Русские, остановите эту войну! Спасите Свободную Украину!
Russians, stop this war! Save Free Ukraine!
Coleoptera Poloniae
KFP Base - archival page
→ Go to the Main Page
Browse by:
Taxa
Publications
Entomological Bibliography Database
provides more search tools
and access to more publications.
Choose publication by author:
A-Ć
D-F
G-I
J-Ł
M-O
P-R
S-U
V-Ż
A-Ż
--Choose reference--
Adamczewski 1949
Ahrendts 1889
Albien 1905
Anasiewicz 1962
Anasiewicz 1964
Anasiewicz i Cmoluch 1966
Anasiewicz i Hetman 1977
Anasiewicz i Sandner 1976
Andersch 1851
Andrzejewska i in. 1986
Angelov 1960
Anonim 1827
Anonim 1867b
Anonim 1868
Anonim 1868b
Anonim 1868c
Anonim 1868d
Anonim 1868e
Anonim 1879
Anonim 1880
Anonim 1881
Anonim 1882
Anonim 1883
Anonim 1884
Anonim 1885
Anonim 1886
Anonim 1888
Anonim 1888b
Anonim 1891
Anonim 1897
Anonim 1906
Anonim 1909
Anonim 1912
Anonim 1916
Anonim 1916b
Anonim 1917
Anonim 1919
Anonim 1922
Anonim 1923
Anonim 1924
Anonim 1956
Ansorge 1893
Ansorge 1894
Ansorge 1897
Ansorge 1897b
Ansorge 1907
Ansorge 1907b
Ansorge 1908
Antoszczyszyn 1980
Arndt 1914
Arndt 1924
Arndt 1937
Arnold 1935
Arnold 1935b
Arnold 1936
Arnold 1937
Arnold 1938
Arrow 1912
Assing 1996
Assing 1997
Assing 1997b
Assmann 1857
Aubé 1842
Aurivillius 1912
Aurivillius 1922
Aurivillius 1923
Bach 1849
Bach 1851
Bach 1852
Bach 1854
Bach 1856
Bach 1859
Bach 1860
Bach 1867
Bach 1867b
Bach 1867c
Bach 1867d
Backhoff 1928
Baeckmann 1903
Bail 1882
Bail 1905
Bail 1906
Bail 1906b
Bail 1908
(baj) 1989
Balfanz 1936
Bałazy 1962
Bałazy 1963
Bałazy 1964
Bałazy 1965
Bałazy 1966
Bałazy 1966b
Bałazy 1966c
Bałazy 1968
Bałazy i Baraniak 1980
Bałazy i in. 1974
Bałazy i in. 1977
Bałazy i in. 1979
Bałazy i in. 1988
Bałazy i in. 1989
Bałazy i Lipa 1984
Bałazy i Michalski 1960
Bałazy i Michalski 1962
Bałazy i Michalski 1962b
Bałazy i Michalski 1962c
Bałazy i Michalski 1964
Bałazy i Michalski 1964b
Bałazy i Michalski 1977
Bałazy i Michalski 1982
Bałazy i Michalski 1984
Banaszak 1978
Banaszak 1980
Bänninger 1924
Bänninger 1925
Banzhaf 1930
Bańkowska i in. 1978
Baraniak i Stachowiak 1985b
Baraniak i Stachowiak 1985c
Baran i Wojnarowska 1958
Barkowski 1931
Barkowski 1931b
Barkowski 1931c
Barkowski 1932
Barkowski 1933
Barkowski 1934
Bartels 1896
Bartkowska 1975
Bartkowska 1975b
Bartkowska 1976
Bartniczak 1968
Bartoszyński 1936
Bartoszyński 1937
Bartoszyński 1937b
Baudi Selve 1876b
Baudi Selve 1887
Bazyluk i Liana 1979
Bąk 1994
Bąk 1994b
Bechyné 1947
Bechyné 1950
Becker 1938
Beigerówna 1958
Beiger 1958b
Beiger 1960
Beiger 1973
Beiger 1981
Beiger 1982
Beiger 1989
Beiger 1991
Bellés 1986
Bellés i Halstead 1985
Benick 1913
Benick 1915
Benick 1915b
Benick 1916
Benick 1917
Benick 1919
Benick 1921
Benick 1922
Benick 1925
Benick 1929
Benick 1930
Benick 1934
Benick 1936
Benick 1936b
Benick 1936c
Benick 1937
Benick 1938
Benick 1941
Benick 1943
Benick 1949
Benick 1949b
Benick 1949c
Benick 1950
Benick 1954
Benick i Lohse 1959
Benick i Lohse 1974
Benick L. 1935
Benner 1904b
Bercio 1891
Bercio 1927
Bercio 1928
Bercio 1928b
Bercio 1931
Bercio 1937
Berge i van Henegouwen 1988
Bernau 1915
Bernhauer 1899
Bernhauer 1900b
Bernhauer 1903
Bernhauer 1907
Bernhauer 1927
Bernhauer 1932
Bernhauer 1944
Bernhauer i Scheerpeltz 1926
Bernhauer i Schubert 1910
Bernhauer i Schubert 1911
Bernhauer i Schubert 1912
Bernhauer i Schubert 1914
Bernhauer i Schubert 1916
Besuchet 1955
Besuchet 1971
Besuchet 1974
Besuchet 1988
Bethe 1864
Bethe 1865
Bethe 1865b
Bethe 1865c
Bethe 1866
Bethe 1868
Bethe 1870
Bethe 1870b
Beuthin 1892
Beuthin 1893
Beuthin 1894
Bialk 1905
Białooki 1996
Bickhardt 1911
Bickhardt 1918
Bielawski 1955
Bielawski 1957
Bielawski 1958
Bielawski 1959
Bielawski 1961
Bielawski 1962
Bielawski 1971
Bielawski 1978
Bielenin 1956
Bierig 1918
Biesiadka 1971
Biesiadka 1973
Biesiadka 1978
Biesiadka 1988
Biesiadka i Broekere 1967
Biesiadka i Kordylas 1993
Bilczyński 1951
Bilczyński 1962
Biliński 1977
Bilý 1971
Bilý 1974
Biondi 1986
Birkenmajer 1901
Birkenmajer 1902
Birkenmajer 1903
Birkenmajer i Froń 1894
Bischoff 1908
Bischoff 1911
Bischoff 1912
Bischoff 1920
Bischoff 1921
Bischoff 1926
Bischoff 1957
Blank-Weissberg 1929
Błażejewska 1958
Błażejewska 1960
Błażejewska 1961
Błażejewska i Rybarczyk 1982
Błażejewski 1956
Błażejewski 1956b
Błażejewski 1959
Błażejewski 1962
Błażejewski 1967
Błażejewski 1969
Błażejewski i Matysiak 1962
Błeszyński i Szymczakowski 1954
Błeszyński i Szymczakowski 1956
Błońska-Pawlak i Szczepańska 1963
Boczek i in. 1958
Bodemeyer 1928
Boehm 1873
Bogucka-Kaster 1970
Bogucka-Kaster 1971
Bogucki 1974
Bojasiński 1971
Bokor 1925
Bollow 1936
Bollow 1936b
Bollow 1937
Bollow 1941
Bollow 1942
Bońkowska 1970
Borchmann 1910
Borchmann 1917
Borkowski 1986
Borkowski i in. 1987
Born 1904
Borovec i Koštal 1987
Borowiec 1978
Borowiec 1980
Borowiec 1980b
Borowiec 1983b
Borowiec 1983d
Borowiec 1983e
Borowiec 1984
Borowiec 1984b
Borowiec 1984c
Borowiec 1984d
Borowiec 1984e
Borowiec 1985
Borowiec 1985b
Borowiec 1986
Borowiec 1986b
Borowiec 1987
Borowiec 1988
Borowiec 1989
Borowiec 1990
Borowiec 1991c
Borowiec 1991d
Borowiec 1991e
Borowiec 1991f
Borowiec 1991i
Borowiec 1991j
Borowiec 1992
Borowiec 1993
Borowiec 1995
Borowiec 1995b
Borowiec 1995c
Borowiec 1995d
Borowiec 1996
Borowiec 1996b
Borowiec 1996c
Borowiec 1996d
Borowiec 1996e
Borowiec 1997
Borowiec 1999
Borowiec i Dąbrowska 1997
Borowiec i Hurej 1985
Borowiec i in. 1992
Borowiec i Kania 1991
Borowiec i Kania 1991b
Borowiec i Kania 1992
Borowiec i Kania 1993
Borowiec i Kania 1994
Borowiec i Kania 1995
Borowiec i Kania 1996
Borowiec i Kania 1996b
Borowiec i Kania 1996c
Borowiec i Majewski 1985
Borowiec i Świętojańska 1997
Borowiec i Tarnawski 1982
Borowiec i Tarnawski 1983
Borowiec i Tarnawski 1983b
Borowiec i Tarnawski 1983c
Borowiec i Wąsowska 1989
Borowiec Z. 1949
Borowski 1958
Borowski 1960
Borowski 1960b
Borowski 1993
Borowski 1993d
Borowski 1995
Borowski 1996
Borowski i Okołów 1968
Borusiewicz i Capecki 1976
Borusiewicz i Kapuściński 1950
Bouček 1955
Boucomont 1912
Bourdonné i Doguet 1991
Breit 1911
Breit 1919
Breuning 1924
Breuning 1926
Breuning 1928
Breuning 1932
Breuning 1933
Breuning 1933b
Breuning 1934
Breuning 1935
Breuning 1936
Breymeyer 1966
Brick 1886
Brincken 1826
Brinck 1940
Brischke 1868
Brischke 1871
Brischke 1871b
Brischke 1873
Brischke 1874
Brischke 1876
Brischke 1881
Brischke 1882
Brischke 1883
Brischke 1887
Brischke 1888
Brischke 1889
Brischke 1890
Brischke 1891
Brischke 1892
Brischke 1894
Bruce 1936
Bruce 1937
Buchholz 1987
Buchholz 1990b
Buchholz 1991b
Buchholz 1993
Buchholz i Burakowski 1989
Buchholz i in. 1997
Buchholz i Ossowska 1991
Buchholz i Ossowska 1998
Buchholz i Sikora 1985
Buchholz i Tarnawski 1979
Buczek-Malinowska 1964
Bunalski 1994
Bunalski 1994b
Bunalski 1997
Bunalski 1997d
Burakowski 1957
Burakowski 1957b
Burakowski 1957c
Burakowski 1960
Burakowski 1962
Burakowski 1962b
Burakowski 1967
Burakowski 1971
Burakowski 1973
Burakowski 1975
Burakowski 1975b
Burakowski 1976
Burakowski 1976b
Burakowski 1979
Burakowski 1979b
Burakowski 1982
Burakowski 1990
Burakowski 1991
Burakowski 1991b
Burakowski 1999
Burakowski i Buchholz 1991
Burakowski i Kuśka 1992
Burakowski i Nowakowski 1981
Burakowski i Nowakowski 1981b
Burakowski i Ślipiński 1986
Burakowski i Śliwiński 1981
Burdajewicz 1986
Burkart 1917
Burkart 1921
Burkhardt 1919
Burmeister 1939
Burzyński i in. 1965
Burzyński i in. 1967
Burzyński i in. 1968
Burzyński i in. 1980
Burzyński J. 1961
Burzyński J. 1961b
Burzyński J. 1965
Burzyński J. 1971
Burzyński J. 1973
Burzyński J. 1979
Burzyński R. 1965
Buysson 1925
Bychawska 1983
Byk i in. 1998
Cais 1963
Caldara 1990
Capecki 1955
Capecki 1955b
Capecki 1967
Capecki 1969
Capecki 1971
Capecki 1972
Capecki 1973
Capecki 1975
Capecki 1976
Capecki 1977
Capecki 1979
Capecki 1980
Capecki 1982
Capecki 1983
Capecki i Kisielowski 1972
Capecki i Tuteja 1977
Capecki i Tuteja 1979
Čapek i Capecki 1979
Celiński i Filipek 1957
Chappuis 1916
Chappuis 1917b
Chappuis 1917c
Chappuis 1917d
Chappuis 1917e
Chappuis 1921
Chappuis 1927
Chappuis 1930
Chappuis 1938
Charpentier 1818
Charpentier 1825
Chaudoir 1837b
Chaudoir 1850
Chłodny 1977
Chłodny 1977b
Chłodny 1978
Chłodny 1982
Chłodny 1984b
Chłodny i in. 1980
Chłodny i in. 1987
Chłodny i Styfi-Bartkiewicz 1982
Chłodny i Styfi-Bartkiewicz 1984
Chmielarz 1995
Chmura i Chrostowski 1928
Chobotow 1993
Chobotow 1994
Chobotow 1995
Cholewicka-Wiśniewska 1981
Cholewicka-Wiśniewska 1982
Cholewicka-Wiśniewska 1994
Cholewicka-Wiśniewska 1994b
Chrobok i Borowiec 1993
Chrostowski 1958
Chrostowski 1962
Chrostowski 1964
Chrostowski 1966
Chrostowski 1966b
Chrostowski 1970
Chrostowski 1971
Chudzicka i Cholewicka 1990
Cichy 1933
Cichy 1933b
Ciesielska 1966
Cieślewicz i Kobrzycka 1989
Ciszkiewicz 1923
Ciszkiewicz 1925
Ciszkiewicz 1929
Ciszkiewicz 1930
Ciszkiewicz 1936
Clavareau 1913
Clavareau 1913b
Clerk 1889
Cmoluch 1958
Cmoluch 1958b
Cmoluch 1959
Cmoluch 1959b
Cmoluch 1960
Cmoluch 1961
Cmoluch 1961b
Cmoluch 1963
Cmoluch 1965
Cmoluch 1968
Cmoluch 1971
Cmoluch 1972
Cmoluch 1973
Cmoluch 1973b
Cmoluch 1979
Cmoluch 1979b
Cmoluch 1980
Cmoluch 1980b
Cmoluch 1980c
Cmoluch 1981
Cmoluch 1981b
Cmoluch 1981c
Cmoluch 1983
Cmoluch 1986
Cmoluch 1986b
Cmoluch 1987
Cmoluch 1988
Cmoluch 1989
Cmoluch 1990
Cmoluch 1991
Cmoluch 1992
Cmoluch 1992b
Cmoluch 1993
Cmoluch 1995
Cmoluch 1997
Cmoluch i in. 1975
Cmoluch i in. 1979
Cmoluch i in. 1983
Cmoluch i in. 1985
Cmoluch i in. 1988
Cmoluch i in. 1990
Cmoluch i in. 1990b
Cmoluch i in. 1992
Cmoluch i in. 1993
Cmoluch i in. 1994
Cmoluch i in. 1995
Cmoluch i Kowalik 1964
Cmoluch i Łętowski 1977
Cmoluch i Łętowski 1981
Cmoluch i Łętowski 1987
Cmoluch i Łętowski 1990
Cmoluch i Minda-Lechowska 1981
Cmoluch i Minda 1978
Cmoluch i Staniec 1989
Cockell 1990
Coiffait 1956
Cornelius 1869
Csiki 1906
Csiki 1907
Csiki 1907b
Csiki 1908
Csiki 1910
Csiki 1910b
Csiki 1915
Csiki 1919
Csiki 1924
Csiki 1927
Csiki 1927b
Csiki 1928
Csiki 1928b
Csiki 1929
Csiki 1930
Csiki 1931
Csiki 1932
Csiki 1932b
Csiki 1933b
Csiki 1934
Csiki 1936
Csiki 1946
Cykowski 1971
Cykowski 1977
Cykowski 1979
Cykowski 1979b
Cykowski 1981
Cymorek 1960
Czechowska i Bielawski 1981
Czechowski i Nowakowski 1975
Czerniakowski 1971
Czerniakowski 1974
Czerniakowski 1986
Czerwiński 1928
Czerwiński 1994
Czerwiński 1994b
Czubiński i Urbański 1950
Czubiński i Urbański 1951
Czwalina 1872
Czwalina 1878
Czwalina 1881
Czwalina 1881b
Czwalina 1884
Czwalina 1884b
Czwalina 1885
Czwalina 1888
Czwalina 1888b
Ćmak 1960
Dahlgren 1961
Dahlgren 1962
Dahlgren 1964
Dahlgren 1968
Dahlgren 1979
Dahlgren 1984
Dahl 1925
Dahms 1908
Dajoz 1976
Dajoz 1977
Dalla Torre 1911
Dalla Torre 1911b
Dalla Torre i Hustache 1930
Dalla Torre i in. 1932
Dalla Torre i in. 1936
Dalla Torre i Voss 1930
Dalla Torre i Voss 1937
Daniel J. 1902
Daniel K. 1902
Daniel K. 1903
Daniel K. 1904b
Daniel K. 1906
Daniel K. 1908
Daniel K. 1908b
David 1929
David 1930
David 1931
Dąbrowski 1989
Decou 1962
Delahon 1928
Delahon 1928b
Delahon 1932
Delahon 1932b
Delahon 1933
Delahon 1934
Delahon 1934b
Delkeskamp 1939
Delkeskamp 1977
Demelt 1956
Demel 1918
Demel 1924
Demel 1933
Denisiuk i Szoszkiewicz 1963
des Gozis 1886
Dieckmann 1958
Dieckmann 1959b
Dieckmann 1960
Dieckmann 1961
Dieckmann 1962
Dieckmann 1963
Dieckmann 1963b
Dieckmann 1964
Dieckmann 1966
Dieckmann 1966c
Dieckmann 1967
Dieckmann 1968
Dieckmann 1969
Dieckmann 1970
Dieckmann 1971
Dieckmann 1971b
Dieckmann 1972
Dieckmann 1973
Dieckmann 1973b
Dieckmann 1974
Dieckmann 1976
Dieckmann 1976b
Dieckmann 1977
Dieckmann 1978
Dieckmann 1979
Dieckmann 1980
Dieckmann 1981
Dieckmann 1981b
Dieckmann 1982
Dieckmann 1983
Dieckmann 1983b
Dieckmann 1986
Dieckmann 1987
Dieckmann 1988
Dieckmann 1989
Dieckmann 1990
Dieckmann 1990b
Dieckmann i Behne 1994
Dieckmann i Smreczyński 1972
Dietl 1890
Dietl 1893
Dietl 1895
Dietl 1895b
Dietl 1896
Dietl 1896b
Dietl 1896c
Dietl 1899
Dietl 1901
Dietl 1902
Dietl 1902b
Dietl 1902c
Dietl 1902d
Dietl 1903
Dietl 1903b
Dietl 1904
Dietl 1904b
Dietl 1905b
Dietl 1906
Dittrich 1903
Dittrich 1906
Dittrich 1908
Dittrich 1911
Dittrich 1912
Dittrich 1912b
Dittrich i Schmidt 1911
Dittrich i Schmidt 1913
Dmoch 1968
Dohrn 1846
Dohrn 1847
Dohrn 1852
Dohrn 1856
Dohrn 1858
Dohrn 1860
Dohrn 1863
Dohrn 1877
Dohrn 1878
Dohrn 1878b
Dohrn 1878c
Dohrn 1882
Dohrn 1883
Dohrn 1884
Dohrn 1886
Dohrn 1886b
Dohrn 1886c
Dohrn 1889
Dohrn 1891
Dohrn i Schaum 1845
Dominik 1952
Dominik 1953
Dominik 1954
Dominik 1954b
Dominik 1954c
Dominik 1955
Dominik 1955b
Dominik 1957
Dominik 1958
Dominik 1958b
Dominik 1958c
Dominik 1959
Dominik 1959b
Dominik 1959c
Dominik 1960
Dominik 1960b
Dominik 1960c
Dominik 1961
Dominik 1962
Dominik 1962c
Dominik 1962d
Dominik 1964
Dominik 1965
Dominik 1966
Dominik 1966b
Dominik 1966c
Dominik 1966d
Dominik 1966e
Dominik 1967
Dominik 1967b
Dominik 1968
Dominik 1968b
Dominik 1968c
Dominik 1968d
Dominik 1969
Dominik 1970
Dominik 1970b
Dominik 1971
Dominik 1972
Dominik 1972b
Dominik 1975
Dominik 1976
Dominik 1978
Dominik 1979
Dominik 1981
Dominik 1981b
Dominik 1984
Dominik 1993b
Dominik i Kinelski 1979
Dominik i Kinelski 1985
Dominik i Kinelski 1985b
Dominik i Starzyk 1983
Dommer 1850
d'Orchymont 1938
d'Orchymont 1942
d'Orchymont 1942b
Dorn 1919
Dorn 1935
Dorn 1936
Dorn 1936b
Dorn 1942
Drescher 1928
Dreyfeldt 1933
Droege 1907
Droege 1907b
Drozd-Nurek 1988
Duda 1982
Duda i Radkiewicz 1982
Dudziak i Gut 1954
Duftschmid 1812
Dyrcz 1969
Eggers 1918
Eggers 1922
Eggers 1923
Eggers 1933
Eggers 1941
Eichelbaum 1915
Eichhoff 1877
Eichhoff 1877b
Eichler W. 1911
Eichler W. 1914
Eichler W. 1928
Eichler W. 1929
Eichler W. 1930
Eidam 1927
Elditt 1855
Emden 1940
Emden 1942
Emden 1943
Emden 1945
Emden 1947
Emden i Emden 1937
Emden i Emden 1939
Enderlein 1906
Enderlein 1908
Endler i Scholz 1819
Endrödi 1938
Endrödi 1973
Endrödy-Younga 1959
Endrödy-Younga 1960
Endrödy-Younga 1961
Endrödy-Younga 1965
Endrödy-Younga 1968
Engel 1938
Eppelsheim 1875
Eppelsheim 1878
Eppelsheim 1880
Eppelsheim 1880b
Eppelsheim 1881
Eppelsheim 1892
Erichson 1839
Erichson 1841
Erichson 1845
Erichson 1846
Erichson 1847
Erichson 1848
Ermisch 1935
Ermisch 1940
Ermisch 1940b
Ermisch 1941
Ermisch 1943
Ermisch 1956
Ermisch 1956b
Ermisch 1957
Ermisch 1963
Ermisch 1966
Ermisch 1969
Ermisch 1969b
Escherich 1917
Evers 1966
Evers 1967
Evers 1979
Fabricius 1794
Fabricius 1801
Faliński i Okołów 1968
Faliński i Okołów 1968b
Fassati 1942
Fassati 1946
Fassati 1947
Fassati 1951
Fassati 1957
Fassati 1957b
Fassati 1958
Faust 1890
Fauvel 1875b
Fauvel 1886
Fedorko 1966
Fedorko 1975
Fein 1877
Fein 1884
Fein 1884b
Fein 1884c
Fein 1884d
Fein 1884e
Fein 1884f
Fein 1885
Fein 1885b
Fein 1887
Fein 1888
Fein 1889
Fein 1913
Fein i Haase 1881
Fein i Kletke 1884
Fejfer F. 1924
Fejfer F. 1927
Fejfer S. 1912
Feliksiak 1965
Ferens 1957
Ferrari 1867
Fijałkowski i Izdebski 1959
Fijałkowski i Izdebski 1972
Flach 1889
Fleischer 1891
Fleischer 1900
Fleischer 1906
Fleischer 1906b
Fleischer 1907
Fleischer 1909
Fleischer 1910
Fleischer 1913
Folwaczny 1937
Folwaczny 1938
Folwaczny 1938b
Folwaczny 1938c
Folwaczny 1939
Folwaczny 1958
Folwaczny 1958b
Folwaczny 1958c
Folwaczny 1958d
Folwaczny 1958e
Folwaczny 1958f
Folwaczny 1958h
Folwaczny 1958i
Folwaczny 1959
Folwaczny 1959b
Folwaczny 1959c
Folwaczny 1960
Folwaczny 1963
Folwaczny 1963b
Folwaczny 1964
Folwaczny 1966
Folwaczny 1967
Folwaczny 1971
Folwaczny 1973
Folwaczny 1982
Folwaczny 1983
Formánek 1904
Formánek 1905
Formánek 1907
Fornal i in. 1986
Franck 1924
Franck 1924b
Franck 1924c
Franck 1928
Franck 1929
Franck 1929c
Franck 1929e
Franck 1929f
Franck 1931
Franck 1931b
Franck 1932
Franck 1932b
Franck 1933
Franck 1935
Franck 1935b
Franck 1935c
Franck 1935f
Franck 1936
Franck 1936b
Franck 1936e
Franck i Sokolowski 1933
Frantzius 1853
Franz 1936
Franz 1938
Franz 1939
Franz 1971
Frenzel 1936
Frenzel 1940
Frenzel i Hedicke 1940
Frenzel i Hedicke 1940b
Freude 1971
Fricken 1880
Fricken 1888
Frickhinger 1919
Frieser 1981
Fuchs 1861
Fudakowski 1922
Fudakowski 1966
Fügner 1891
Fürsch 1967
Gabriel 1899
Gabriel 1911
Gabriel 1916
Gabriel 1929
Gabryel 1963
Gabryel 1967
Gadzikowski 1965
Gaedike 1971
Galewski 1957
Galewski 1963
Galewski 1963b
Galewski 1964
Galewski 1964b
Galewski 1966
Galewski 1968
Galewski 1971
Galewski 1971b
Galewski 1972
Galewski 1972b
Galewski 1975
Galewski 1976
Galewski 1990c
Gałecka 1962
Gałecka 1969
Gałecka 1981
Ganglbauer 1892
Ganglbauer 1895
Ganglbauer 1899
Ganglbauer 1899b
Ganglbauer 1902
Ganglbauer 1903
Ganglbauer 1904
Gauckler i Hardörfer 1961
Gawinowa 1935
Gądek 1960
Gądek 1960b
Gądek 1968
Gądek 1976
Gądek 1978
Gądek 1981
Gądek 1982
Gądek 1987
Gądek 1990
Gebien 1910
Gebien 1911
Geisthardt 1979
Geisthardt 1992
Gerhardt 1863
Gerhardt 1865
Gerhardt 1866
Gerhardt 1866b
Gerhardt 1866c
Gerhardt 1867
Gerhardt 1867b
Gerhardt 1868
Gerhardt 1868b
Gerhardt 1868c
Gerhardt 1869
Gerhardt 1870
Gerhardt 1870b
Gerhardt 1870c
Gerhardt 1872
Gerhardt 1872b
Gerhardt 1874
Gerhardt 1876
Gerhardt 1876b
Gerhardt 1876c
Gerhardt 1876d
Gerhardt 1876e
Gerhardt 1877
Gerhardt 1877b
Gerhardt 1877c
Gerhardt 1877d
Gerhardt 1878
Gerhardt 1879
Gerhardt 1887
Gerhardt 1888
Gerhardt 1888b
Gerhardt 1888c
Gerhardt 1888d
Gerhardt 1889
Gerhardt 1889b
Gerhardt 1889c
Gerhardt 1890
Gerhardt 1890b
Gerhardt 1890c
Gerhardt 1891
Gerhardt 1891b
Gerhardt 1891c
Gerhardt 1891d
Gerhardt 1891e
Gerhardt 1892
Gerhardt 1892b
Gerhardt 1893
Gerhardt 1893b
Gerhardt 1893c
Gerhardt 1893d
Gerhardt 1893e
Gerhardt 1893f
Gerhardt 1893g
Gerhardt 1894
Gerhardt 1894b
Gerhardt 1895
Gerhardt 1895b
Gerhardt 1895c
Gerhardt 1895d
Gerhardt 1896
Gerhardt 1896b
Gerhardt 1896c
Gerhardt 1897
Gerhardt 1897b
Gerhardt 1897c
Gerhardt 1897d
Gerhardt 1897e
Gerhardt 1897g
Gerhardt 1897h
Gerhardt 1898
Gerhardt 1898b
Gerhardt 1898c
Gerhardt 1898d
Gerhardt 1899
Gerhardt 1899b
Gerhardt 1899c
Gerhardt 1899d
Gerhardt 1899e
Gerhardt 1900
Gerhardt 1900b
Gerhardt 1900c
Gerhardt 1900d
Gerhardt 1901
Gerhardt 1901b
Gerhardt 1901c
Gerhardt 1901d
Gerhardt 1901e
Gerhardt 1901f
Gerhardt 1902
Gerhardt 1902b
Gerhardt 1902c
Gerhardt 1902d
Gerhardt 1902e
Gerhardt 1903
Gerhardt 1903b
Gerhardt 1903c
Gerhardt 1903d
Gerhardt 1903e
Gerhardt 1903f
Gerhardt 1904
Gerhardt 1904b
Gerhardt 1904c
Gerhardt 1904d
Gerhardt 1904e
Gerhardt 1904f
Gerhardt 1905
Gerhardt 1905b
Gerhardt 1905c
Gerhardt 1905d
Gerhardt 1905e
Gerhardt 1906
Gerhardt 1906b
Gerhardt 1906c
Gerhardt 1906d
Gerhardt 1906e
Gerhardt 1906f
Gerhardt 1906g
Gerhardt 1907
Gerhardt 1907b
Gerhardt 1907c
Gerhardt 1907d
Gerhardt 1907e
Gerhardt 1908
Gerhardt 1908b
Gerhardt 1908c
Gerhardt 1908d
Gerhardt 1908e
Gerhardt 1908f
Gerhardt 1909
Gerhardt 1909b
Gerhardt 1909c
Gerhardt 1909d
Gerhardt 1909e
Gerhardt 1909f
Gerhardt 1909g
Gerhardt 1910
Gerhardt 1910b
Gerhardt 1910c
Gerhardt 1910d
Gerhardt 1911
Gerhardt 1911b
Gerhardt 1911c
Gerhardt 1911d
Gerhardt 1912
Gerhardt 1912b
Gerhardt 1912c
Gerhardt 1912d
Gerhardt 1912e
Gerhardt 1916
Germar 1824
Germar 1839
Gersdorf i Kuntze 1957
Gidaszewski 1974
Gillmeister 1845
Głazek 1939
Głowaciński i Witkowski 1969
Głowacka-Pilot 1977
Głowacki 1951
Głowacki 1952
Głowacki 1966b
Głowacki i in. 1988
Gmelin 1790
Godlewski 1913
Godyń 1939
Goecke 1933
Goecke 1949
Goerlich 1885
Goerlich 1888
Golański 1967
Goljan 1953
Gołębiowska 1951
Gołębiowska 1961
Gołębiowska 1962
Gondek i in. 1966
Goos M. 1973
Gotkiewicz i in. 1950
Gotkiewicz i in. 1954
Gotkiewicz i in. 1956
Gotwald 1968
Gotzman i Szujecki 1968
Górnaś 1953
Górnaś 1957
Górny 1968
Górny 1968b
Górny 1968c
Górny 1971
Górny 1979
Graczyk 1974
Graczyk i Michocki 1976
Gralicki i in. 1979
Gralicki i Konca 1978
Gravenhorst 1834
Gravenhorst 1836
Gravenhorst 1847
Gravenhorst 1847b
Gravenhorst 1847c
Grądziel 1968
Greiner 1937
Grentzenberg 1896
Griep 1937
Griep 1939
Griep 1939b
Griep 1956
Grocholski i in. 1976
Grocholski i in. 1977
Grodzki 1990
Gromadzka 1980
Gromadzki 1969
Groschke 1939
Grosser 1906
Grosser 1908
Grosser 1911
Grosser 1914
Grosser i Oberstein 1912
Grosser i Oberstein 1913
Grosser i Oberstein 1915
Grouvelle 1913
Gruev 1982
Gruhl 1930
Gruhl 1931
Gruhl 1933
Gruhl 1934
Gruhl 1934b
Gruhl 1934c
Grüm 1959
Grüm 1962
Grüm 1965
Grüm 1967
Gruszka i Tarnawski 1986
Gruszka i Tarnawski 1995
Grützner 1925
Grygier i Michalski 1978
Grzywacz i Mazur 1977
Grzywocz i Szołtys 1997
Gschwendtner 1935
Gschwendtner 1936
Gumoś i Wiśniewski 1960
Gumoś i Wiśniewski 1961
Günther i Zumpt 1933
Gutfleisch 1859
Gutowski 1982
Gutowski 1983
Gutowski 1984
Gutowski 1984b
Gutowski 1985
Gutowski 1985b
Gutowski 1986
Gutowski 1992
Gutowski 1993
Gutowski 1993c
Gutowski 1995b
Gutowski 1995c
Gutowski i in. 1992
Gutowski i Karaś 1991
Gutowski i Królik 1996
Gutowski i Krzysztofiak 1988
Gutowski i Ługowoj 1983
Gut 1961
Haase E. 1885
Haase i Doms 1875
Haase J. 1937
Habelmann 1854
Habelmann 1861
Haber 1950
Haber 1952
Haber 1953
Haber 1957
Hagedorn 1910
Hagen 1860
Hahn 1879
Hahn 1885
Hammond 1973
Hampe 1850
Hampe 1852
Hanau 1919
Hänel 1913
Hänel 1934
Hänel 1935
Hänel 1937
Hänel 1937b
Hänel 1937c
Hänel 1940
Harde 1979
Härdtl 1944
Harmata 1963
Harms 1931
Harnisch 1925
Harold 1863
Harold 1872
Harold 1874
Hartlieb 1826
Hartlieb 1827
Hartlieb 1830
Hartlieb 1832
Hass 1914
Hatch 1928
Hatch 1929
Havelka 1964
Hebauer 1989
Heberdey 1936
Heberdey 1942
Hedicke 1918
Hedicke 1937b
Hedicke 1941
Hedwig 1928
Hedwig 1928b
Hedwig 1937
Hedwig 1939
Heikertinger 1912
Heikertinger 1912b
Heikertinger 1914
Heikertinger 1921
Heikertinger 1923
Heikertinger 1930
Heikertinger 1941
Heikertinger 1944
Heikertinger 1948
Heikertinger 1950
Heikertinger 1951
Heikertinger i Csiki 1940
Heinemann i Ihssen 1914
Heinze 1943
Helm 1880
Helm 1881
Helm 1882
Helm 1883
Helm 1883b
Helm 1883c
Helm 1883d
Helm 1886
Helm 1888
Helm 1891
Helm 1896
Helm 1897
Helm 1901
Helm 1901b
Henseler 1935
Henseler 1937
Henseler 1940
Herbst 1783
Herbst 1784
Herbst 1786
Hereźniak 1996
Hering 1931
Herr 1932
Hetschko 1926
Hetschko 1930
Hetschko 1930b
Hetschko 1930c
Heuer 1931
Heydenreich 1903
Heyden 1875
Heyden 1880
Heyden 1883
Heyden 1897
Heyden i Kraatz 1889
Heyrovský 1928
Heyrovský 1929
Heyrovský 1930
Heyrovský 1965
Hicker 1925
Hicker 1925b
Hicker 1954
Hicker 1955
Hieke 1970
Hieronymus 1890
Hilbert 1915
Hilbert 1918
Hildt 1892
Hildt 1896
Hildt 1907
Hildt 1914
Hildt 1916
Hildt 1916b
Hildt 1917
Hiller 1929
Hinke 1919
Hlisnikovský 1929
Hlisnikovský 1929b
Hlisnikovský 1942
Hlisnikovský 1964
Hławiczka 1934
Hochhuth 1863
Hochhuth 1872
Hoch 1950
Hoch 1957
Hoch 1960
Hoffmann 1945
Hoffmann 1950
Hoffmann 1954
Hoffmann 1958
Holdhaus 1910
Holdhaus 1912
Holdhaus 1939
Holdhaus i Lindroth 1939
Holecová i in. 1995
Holecová i Petryszak 1994b
Hołyński 1975
Honczarenko 1959
Honczarenko 1962
Honczarenko 1962b
Honczarenko 1964
Honczarenko 1967
Honczarenko 1968
Honczarenko 1969
Honczarenko 1970
Honczarenko 1970b
Honczarenko 1973
Honczarenko 1975
Honczarenko 1977
Horion 1935
Horion 1935b
Horion 1936
Horion 1936b
Horion 1936c
Horion 1936d
Horion 1936e
Horion 1936f
Horion 1936g
Horion 1936h
Horion 1937
Horion 1937b
Horion 1937c
Horion 1938
Horion 1938b
Horion 1938c
Horion 1938d
Horion 1938e
Horion 1938f
Horion 1938g
Horion 1939
Horion 1941
Horion 1944
Horion 1949
Horion 1949b
Horion 1950
Horion 1950b
Horion 1950c
Horion 1950d
Horion 1951
Horion 1953
Horion 1954
Horion 1954b
Horion 1955
Horion 1955b
Horion 1956
Horion 1956b
Horion 1956c
Horion 1956d
Horion 1956e
Horion 1957
Horion 1957b
Horion 1957c
Horion 1958
Horion 1959
Horion 1959b
Horion 1960
Horion 1960b
Horion 1961
Horion 1963
Horion 1965
Horion 1966
Horion 1967
Horion 1969
Horion 1970
Horion 1971
Horion 1971b
Horion 1972
Horion 1974
Horion 1975
Horn 1916
Horn 1926
Horn 1926b
Hoyer 1921
Hrabě 1942
Hrbáček 1946
Hubenthal 1909
Hubenthal 1909b
Hubenthal 1910
Hubenthal 1911
Hubenthal 1916
Hubenthal 1916b
Hubenthal 1916c
Hubenthal 1916d
Hubenthal 1919
Hubenthal 1919b
Hubenthal 1922
Hubenthal 1922b
Hubenthal 1925
Hubenthal 1927
Hubenthal 1928
Hubenthal 1928b
Hubenthal 1929
Hubenthal 1929b
Hubenthal 1940
Hubenthal 1940b
Hübner [2] 1883
Hůrka 1996
Huruk i Kuśka 1983
Husler 1941
Hustache 1936
Hustache 1938
Hüther 1937
Iablokov-Khnzorian 1978
Ieniştea 1991
Ignatowicz 1974
Ignatowicz 1976
Ihssen 1934
Ihssen 1935
Ihssen 1937
Ihssen 1950
Ihssen i Wolfrum 1934
Illiger 1798
Illiger 1801
Illiger 1803
Illiger 1805
Illiger 1807
Ischreyt 1922
Iwan 1988
Jabłoński 1869
Jacentkovskij 1910
Jacentkovskij 1912
Jacentkovskij 1912b
Jacentkovskij 1912b
Jachno 1880
Jäch 1990
Jäch 1991b
Jäch 1991c
Jäch 1993
Jacobsohn 1895
Jaczewski 1932
Jagemann 1946
Jakobson 1901
Jakobson 1904
Jakobson 1905
Jakobson 1905b
Jakobson 1906
Jakobson 1907
Jakobson 1908
Jakobson 1909
Jakobson 1910
Jakobson 1910b
Jakobson 1911
Jakobson 1913
Jakobson 1913b
Jakobson 1914
Jakobson 1915
Jakobson 1915b
Jakuczun 1972
Jakuczun 1979
Jakuczun i Kuśka 1979
Jander 1927
Jander 1928
Jander 1928b
Jander 1928c
Jander 1929
Jander 1929b
Janicki i in. 1959
Janiczek 1934
Jankowska i Witkowski 1980
Jänsch 1826
Jänsch 1834
Jänsch 1834b
Jänsch 1839
Jänsch 1839b
Jänsch 1840
Jänsch 1840b
Jänsch 1840c
Jänsch 1841
Jänsch 1841b
Jansson 1936
Jaśkowiak 1961
Jaworska i Wiech 1988
Jeannel 1923
Jeannel 1926
Jeannel 1927
Jeannel 1928
Jeannel 1934
Jeannel 1934b
Jeannel 1936
Jedliński 1925
Jeschke 1938
Johnson 1978
Johnson 1992
Johnson i in. 1993
Joseph 1854
Joseph 1868
Joseph 1869
Joseph 1869b
Joseph 1871
Joseph 1871b
Judenko 1943
Jurasz-Wąsowska 1960
Jurek 1959
Jurek 1972
Juszczyk 1950
J. K. 1913
Kabacik-Wasylik 1970
Kabacik 1957
Kabacik 1962
Kabacik 1964
Kaczmarek M. 1958
Kaczmarek S. 1973
Kaczmarek S. 1973b
Kaczmarek S. 1973c
Kaczmarek S. 1974
Kaczmarek S. 1977
Kaczmarek S. 1981
Kaczmarek S. 1985
Kaczmarek S. 1991
Kaczmarek S. 1991b
Kaczmarek S. 1992
Kaczmarek W. 1963
Kadłubowski 1957
Kadłubowski 1973
Kadłubowski i Czalej 1962
Kadłubowski i Figaj 1971
Kadłubowski i Jakuczun 1974
Kagan i in. 1963b
Kahl 1962
Kajak 1965
Kaj 1966
Kak 1949
Kalisiak 1995
Kalisiak 1997
Kamiński 1936
Kamiński 1936b
Kamiński 1957
Kamiński 1968
Kamiński 1971
Kamiński 1972
Kamiński i Buderacka-Niechwiejczyk 1972
Kania 1962
Kania 1962b
Kania 1971
Kania 1988
Kania 1991
Kania 1991b
Kania 1991d
Kania 1991e
Kania 1992
Kania 1994
Kapuściński 1936
Kapuściński 1937b
Kapuściński 1947
Kapuściński 1948
Kapuściński 1949
Kapuściński 1954
Kapuściński 1956
Kapuściński 1963
Kapuściński 1966
Kapuściński 1971
Kapuściński i Wiśniewski 1985
Karczewski 1961
Karczewski 1962
Karczewski 1962b
Karnkowski 1992
Karpiński 1925
Karpiński 1926
Karpiński 1926b
Karpiński 1931
Karpiński 1932
Karpiński 1932b
Karpiński 1932c
Karpiński 1933
Karpiński 1933b
Karpiński 1934
Karpiński 1934c
Karpiński 1935
Karpiński 1948
Karpiński 1948b
Karpiński 1949
Karpiński 1949b
Karpiński 1949c
Karpiński 1949d
Karpiński 1949e
Karpiński 1954
Karpiński 1954b
Karpiński 1954c
Karpiński 1955
Karpiński 1956
Karpiński 1958
Karpiński 1963
Karpiński 1964
Karpiński 1967
Karpiński 1967b
Karpiński i Makólski 1954
Karpiński i Strawiński 1948
Karwowski 1986
Kaszab 1969
Katter 1878
Katter 1878b
Kawecki 1936
Kaźmierczak 1968
Kaźmierczak 1978
Keilholz 1929
Kelch 1830
Kelch 1846
Kelch 1848
Kelch 1852
Kéler 1921
Kéler 1922c
Kéler 1922d
Kéler 1923
Kéler 1923b
Kéler 1925
Kéler 1927
Kéler 1932
Kéler 1935
Kéler 1935b
Kéler 1935c
Kelm 1976
Kerstens 1958
Kersten 1933
Kersten 1941
Kersten 1944
Kessel 1918
Kessler 1908
Kessler 1916
Kiełczewski 1950
Kiełczewski i in. 1983
Kiełczewski i Michalski 1962
Kiełczewski i Seniczak 1972
Kiełczewski i Wiśniewski 1975
Kiełczewski i Wiśniewski 1979
Kiełczewski i Wiśniewski 1980
Kiełczewski i Wiśniewski 1984
Kiesenwetter 1846
Kiesenwetter 1852
Kiesenwetter 1857
Kiesenwetter 1858
Kiesenwetter 1860
Kiesenwetter 1863
Kiesenwetter 1868
Kiesenwetter 1870
Kiesenwetter 1873
Kiesenwetter 1877
Kiesenwetter i Märkel 1846
Kiesenwetter i Märkel 1847
Kilian i Borowiec 1998
Kinelski 1958
Kinelski 1968
Kinelski 1971
Kinelski i Szujecki 1959
Kinelski i Szujecki 1964
Kinelski i Szujecki 1972
Kinel 1919
Kinel 1922b
Kinel 1924
Kinel 1924b
Kinel 1924c
Kinel 1924d
Kinel 1926
Kinel 1930b
Kinel 1932
Kinel 1934
Kinel 1934b
Kinel 1935
Kinel 1936
Kinel 1936b
Kinel 1949
Kinel i Noskiewicz 1924
Kinel i Noskiewicz 1930
Kippenberg 1981
Kippenberg 1983
Kippenberg 1986
Kirchner 1907
Kirsch 1871
Kirsch 1871b
Kirsch 1872
Kiss i Olesz 1907
Klapperich 1952
Klausnitzer 1971
Klausnitzer 1971b
Klausnitzer 1972
Klausnitzer 1992
Kleine 1912b
Kleine 1913
Kleine 1914b
Kleine 1917
Kleine 1917b
Kleine 1917c
Kleine 1918
Kleine 1919
Kleine 1920b
Kleine 1921b
Kleine 1925
Kleine 1928
Kleine 1932
Kleine 1938
Kleine 1940
Kleine 1940b
Kleine 1940c
Kleine 1942
Kleine 1943
Klejnotowski 1968
Klejnotowski 1972
Kletke 1834
Kletke 1886
Kletke 1887
Kletke 1889
Kletke 1891
Kletke 1897
Kletke 1898
Kletke 1898b
Kletke 1900
Kletke 1902
Kletke 1902b
Kletke 1908
Klette 1876
Klima 1934
Klima 1934b
Klima 1935
Klima 1935b
Klimesch 1915
Klopsch 1831
Klopsch 1833
Klopsch 1844
Kloska 1922
Kłapacz 1924
Kłapacz 1927
Kniephof 1913
Kniephof 1913b
Kniephof 1935
Kniephof 1935aa
Kniephof 1935b
Kniephof 1935c
Kniephof 1935d
Kniephof 1935e
Kniephof 1935f
Kniephof 1935g
Kniephof 1935h
Kniephof 1935i
Kniephof 1935j
Kniephof 1935k
Kniephof 1935l
Kniephof 1935m
Kniephof 1935n
Kniephof 1935o
Kniephof 1935p
Kniephof 1935s
Kniephof 1935t
Kniephof 1935v
Kniephof 1935w
Kniephof 1935x
Kniephof 1935y
Kniephof 1935z
Knisch 1924
Knutelski 1987
Knutelski 1988
Knutelski 1988b
Knutelski 1991
Knutelski 1991b
Knutelski 1993
Knutelski 1993b
Knutelski i in. 1986
Knutelski i in. 1992
Knutelski i in. 1997
Knutelski i Kubisz 1993b
Knutelski i Kuśka 1991
Knutelski i Petryszak 1995
Knutelski i Skalski 1993
Knutelski i Szwałko 1992
Knutelski i Witkowski 1995
Koch C. 1934
Koch C. 1937
Koch C. 1937b
Koch C. 1939
Koch C. 1940
Koch K. 1960
Koch K. 1989
Koch K. 1989b
Koch K. 1992
Kočvara 1942
Kodada i in. 1992
Koehler 1954
Koehler 1957
Koehler 1958
Koehler 1961
Koehler 1964
Koehler i Burzyński 1967
Koehler i in. 1956
Koehler i in. 1957
Koehler i in. 1958
Koehler i in. 1959
Koehler i in. 1961
Koehler i in. 1967
Koehler i Kolk 1974
Koehler i Zdanowicz 1954
Koerth 1916
Koerth 1916b
Koerth 1917
Kohlhoff 1885
Kolbe H. 1908
Kolbe H. 1912
Kolbe H. 1917
Kolbe H. 1920
Kolbe H. 1925
Kolbe H. 1931
Kolbe H. 1932
Kolbe W. 1892
Kolbe W. 1893
Kolbe W. 1894
Kolbe W. 1895
Kolbe W. 1896
Kolbe W. 1897
Kolbe W. 1898
Kolbe W. 1899
Kolbe W. 1899b
Kolbe W. 1900
Kolbe W. 1902
Kolbe W. 1907
Kolbe W. 1908
Kolbe W. 1909
Kolbe W. 1909b
Kolbe W. 1911
Kolbe W. 1912
Kolbe W. 1912b
Kolbe W. 1913
Kolbe W. 1914
Kolbe W. 1914b
Kolbe W. 1914c
Kolbe W. 1915
Kolbe W. 1916
Kolbe W. 1916b
Kolbe W. 1918
Kolbe W. 1919
Kolbe W. 1921
Kolbe W. 1921b
Kolbe W. 1924
Kolbe W. 1927
Kolbe W. 1928
Kolbe W. 1928b
Kolbe W. 1931
Kolk 1984
Kolk 1987
Kolk 1987b
Kolk i Leśniak 1976
Kolk i Sierota 1979
Kolossow 1930
Koltze 1873
Koltze 1916
Komornicki 1970b
Konarski 1974
Konca 1979
Konca i in. 1994
Konopacka 1921
Konopka 1871
Korb 1911
Korge 1956
Korge 1959
Korge 1959b
Korge 1960
Korge 1960b
Korge 1960c
Korge 1960d
Korge 1961
Korge 1962
Korge 1965
Korge i Griep 1957
Korge i Schulze 1966
Kornalewicz 1977
Kornalewicz 1977b
Kornalewicz 1977c
Kornalewicz 1978
Kornalewicz 1979
Körnicke 1862
Kornobis 1976
Kornobis 1979
Korschefsky 1931
Korschefsky 1932
Korschefsky 1944
Kosina 1929
Kosior 1975
Kosior i Klein 1970
Košťál 1991
Köstlin 1973
Köstlin 1985
Kostołowski i Michalski 1962
Kostrowicki 1953
Kostrowicki 1954
Kostrowicki 1966
Kostyrko 1937
Koślińska 1963
Kotula 1872
Kotula 1873
Kotula 1874
Kotzias 1925
Kowalczyk 1972
Kowalczyk i Zieliński 1998b
Kowalewski 1988
Kowalik 1969
Kowalski K. 1951
Kowalski K. 1955
Kowalski K. 1965
Kowalski S. 1930
Kozikowski 1922
Kozikowski 1922b
Kozikowski 1922d
Kozikowski 1924
Kozikowski 1925
Kozikowski 1931
Kozikowski 1950
Kozikowski i Kuntze 1925
Kozikowski i Nunberg 1925
Kozłowska 1960
Kraatz 1850
Kraatz 1851
Kraatz 1852
Kraatz 1852b
Kraatz 1852c
Kraatz 1852d
Kraatz 1853
Kraatz 1853b
Kraatz 1853c
Kraatz 1854
Kraatz 1854b
Kraatz 1854c
Kraatz 1854d
Kraatz 1854e
Kraatz 1855
Kraatz 1856b
Kraatz 1856c
Kraatz 1857
Kraatz 1858
Kraatz 1859
Kraatz 1859b
Kraatz 1863
Kraatz 1864
Kraatz 1864b
Kraatz 1864c
Kraatz 1868
Kraatz 1868b
Kraatz 1868d
Kraatz 1869
Kraatz 1869b
Kraatz 1870
Kraatz 1871
Kraatz 1872
Kraatz 1872b
Kraatz 1872c
Kraatz 1872d
Kraatz 1872e
Kraatz 1872f
Kraatz 1872g
Kraatz 1872h
Kraatz 1872i
Kraatz 1873
Kraatz 1873b
Kraatz 1873c
Kraatz 1873d
Kraatz 1873e
Kraatz 1874b
Kraatz 1874c
Kraatz 1875
Kraatz 1875b
Kraatz 1875c
Kraatz 1875d
Kraatz 1876
Kraatz 1876b
Kraatz 1876c
Kraatz 1876d
Kraatz 1876e
Kraatz 1876g
Kraatz 1877
Kraatz 1878
Kraatz 1878b
Kraatz 1879
Kraatz 1879b
Kraatz 1880
Kraatz 1880b
Kraatz 1881b
Kraatz 1882
Kraatz 1885
Kraatz 1887
Kraatz 1889
Kraatz 1890
Kraatz 1890b
Kraatz 1891
Kraatz 1892
Kraatz 1894
Kraatz 1897
Krach 1933
Král 1964
Král 1976
Krasucki 1926
Krasucki 1927
Krasucki 1927b
Krasucki 1935
Krasucki 1937
Krauss 1900
Kreutz 1895
Kreutz 1906
Kreutz 1907
Kreutz 1909
Królik i Majewski 1994
Król 1980
Król 1980b
Król 1981
Król 1983
Król 1984
Król i in. 1987
Król i Michalski 1961
Król i Skrzypczyńska 1974
Król i Ząbecki 1976
Krumbiegel 1936
Krumbiegel 1936b
Krumbiegel 1949
Kruse 1933
Krysztofik i Zaręba 1954
Krzanowski i in. 1965
Krzemiński 1966
Krzysik 1931
Krzysik 1931b
Krzysik 1933
Krzywiec-Rajska 1958
Kubacka-Szmidtgal 1974
Kubicka i Nowakowski 1981
Kubisz 1987
Kubisz 1989
Kubisz 1991
Kubisz 1992b
Kubisz 1993
Kubisz 1995d
Kubisz 1996
Kubisz i in. 1991
Kubisz i Melke 1994
Kubisz i Melke 1994b
Kubisz i Melke 1996
Kubisz i Pawłowski 1995
Kubisz i Szwałko 1991
Kubisz i Szwałko 1991b
Kubisz i Szwałko 1991c
Kubisz i Szwałko 1994
Kubska 1961
Kugelann 1792
Kugelann 1794
Kuhlgatz 1910
Kuhnt 1911
Kuhnt 1911b
Kuhnt 1912
Kulczycki 1964
Kulczyński W. 1873
Kulczyński W. 1881
Kulmatycki i Gabański 1929
Kult 1944
Kult 1946
Kult 1947
Kult 1948
Kulwieć 1902
Kulwieć 1907
Künnemann 1918
Künnemann 1920
Kuntzen 1919
Kuntzen 1919b
Kuntzen 1919c
Kuntzen 1937
Kuntzen 1937b
Kuntze i Noskiewicz 1926
Kuntze i Noskiewicz 1934
Kuntze i Noskiewicz 1938
Kuntze K. 1938
Kuntze R. 1922
Kuntze R. 1923
Kuntze R. 1923c
Kuntze R. 1923e
Kuntze R. 1926
Kuntze R. 1927
Kuntze R. 1930
Kuntze R. 1930b
Kuntze R. 1931
Kuntze R. 1931c
Kuntze R. 1933
Kuntze R. 1933b
Kuntze R. 1934
Kuntze R. 1936
Kuntze R. 1936b
Kuntze R. 1936c
Kuntze R. 1936d
Kuntze R. 1939
Kuntze R. 1939b
Kunze 1839
Kuśka 1973
Kuśka 1977
Kuśka 1981
Kuśka 1981c
Kuśka 1981d
Kuśka 1982
Kuśka 1985b
Kuśka 1985c
Kuśka 1987
Kuśka 1989
Kuśka 1989b
Kuśka 1989c
Kuśka 1993
Kuśka 1994
Kuśka 1995
Kuśka A. 1990
Kuśka i Chobotow 1996
Kuśka i Pawłowski 1989
Kuwert 1886
Kuwert 1886b
Kuwert 1887
Kuwert 1888
Kuwert 1888b
Kuwert 1890
Kuwert 1890b
Kuwert 1890c
Kwaśniewski 1936
Labler 1920
Labler 1921
Labler 1921b
Labler i Roubal 1933
Lackschewitz i Mikutowicz 1939
Lacordaire 1851
Lakon 1919
Lakowitz 1937
Langner 1904
Langner 1905b
Langner 1907
Laske 1933
Lasoń 1999b
Lasoń 1999c
Lasoń i Jelinek 1997
Lazarko 1938
Lazarko 1938b
Lazarko 1963
Lazorko 1951
Leder 1872
Lehmann 1886
Lehmann 1898
Leiler 1976
Lencewicz i Kondracki 1959
Lengerken 1909
Lengerken 1911
Lengerken 1911b
Lengerken 1912
Lengerken 1912b
Lengerken 1913
Lengerken 1917
Lengerken 1917b
Lengerken 1919
Lengerken 1919b
Lengerken 1920
Lengerken 1929
Lentz 1853
Lentz 1856
Lentz 1857
Lentz 1861
Lentz 1866
Lentz 1871
Lentz 1876
Lentz 1879
Lentz 1881
Lentz 1886
Leńkowa 1957
Leonardi 1973
Leonardi 1973b
Leonardi 1976
Leseigneur 1972
Leska 1962
Leśniak 1964
Leśniak 1987
Letzner 1841
Letzner 1841b
Letzner 1841c
Letzner 1841d
Letzner 1841e
Letzner 1842
Letzner 1842b
Letzner 1842c
Letzner 1842e
Letzner 1842f
Letzner 1843b
Letzner 1844
Letzner 1845
Letzner 1845b
Letzner 1845c
Letzner 1845d
Letzner 1845e
Letzner 1846
Letzner 1846b
Letzner 1846c
Letzner 1847
Letzner 1847b
Letzner 1847d
Letzner 1847e
Letzner 1847f
Letzner 1847g
Letzner 1847h
Letzner 1847i
Letzner 1848
Letzner 1849
Letzner 1849b
Letzner 1849c
Letzner 1849d
Letzner 1849e
Letzner 1849f
Letzner 1849g
Letzner 1849i
Letzner 1850
Letzner 1850c
Letzner 1850e
Letzner 1851
Letzner 1851b
Letzner 1851c
Letzner 1851d
Letzner 1851e
Letzner 1852
Letzner 1852c
Letzner 1852d
Letzner 1852e
Letzner 1853
Letzner 1853b
Letzner 1853c
Letzner 1853d
Letzner 1853e
Letzner 1853f
Letzner 1854
Letzner 1854b
Letzner 1854c
Letzner 1855
Letzner 1855b
Letzner 1855d
Letzner 1855e
Letzner 1855g
Letzner 1855h
Letzner 1856
Letzner 1856b
Letzner 1856c
Letzner 1856d
Letzner 1856e
Letzner 1856f
Letzner 1857
Letzner 1857c
Letzner 1857d
Letzner 1857e
Letzner 1857f
Letzner 1857g
Letzner 1857h
Letzner 1858
Letzner 1858b
Letzner 1858c
Letzner 1858d
Letzner 1858f
Letzner 1859
Letzner 1860
Letzner 1860b
Letzner 1860c
Letzner 1860d
Letzner 1863
Letzner 1866
Letzner 1867
Letzner 1867b
Letzner 1867c
Letzner 1867d
Letzner 1867e
Letzner 1868
Letzner 1868b
Letzner 1868c
Letzner 1868d
Letzner 1868e
Letzner 1870
Letzner 1870b
Letzner 1870c
Letzner 1870d
Letzner 1870e
Letzner 1871
Letzner 1871b
Letzner 1871c
Letzner 1872
Letzner 1872b
Letzner 1872c
Letzner 1872d
Letzner 1873
Letzner 1874
Letzner 1874b
Letzner 1874c
Letzner 1874d
Letzner 1874e
Letzner 1874f
Letzner 1874g
Letzner 1875
Letzner 1875b
Letzner 1875c
Letzner 1875d
Letzner 1876
Letzner 1876b
Letzner 1876c
Letzner 1876d
Letzner 1877
Letzner 1877b
Letzner 1877c
Letzner 1877d
Letzner 1877e
Letzner 1877f
Letzner 1877g
Letzner 1878
Letzner 1879
Letzner 1879c
Letzner 1879d
Letzner 1879e
Letzner 1880
Letzner 1880b
Letzner 1880c
Letzner 1880d
Letzner 1880e
Letzner 1880f
Letzner 1881
Letzner 1881b
Letzner 1881c
Letzner 1881d
Letzner 1882
Letzner 1882b
Letzner 1882c
Letzner 1882d
Letzner 1882e
Letzner 1883
Letzner 1883b
Letzner 1883c
Letzner 1883d
Letzner 1883e
Letzner 1883g
Letzner 1883h
Letzner 1884
Letzner 1884b
Letzner 1884c
Letzner 1884d
Letzner 1884e
Letzner 1884f
Letzner 1884g
Letzner 1885
Letzner 1885d
Letzner 1886
Letzner 1886b
Letzner 1886c
Letzner 1886d
Letzner 1887
Letzner 1887b
Letzner 1887c
Letzner 1887d
Letzner 1888
Letzner 1888b
Letzner 1888c
Letzner 1888d
Letzner 1888e
Letzner 1888f
Letzner 1888g
Letzner 1889
Letzner 1889b
Lewartowski i Piekarczyk 1978
Lewartowski i Piekarczyk 1978b
Lewartowski i Piekarczyk 1979
Lgocki 1908
Lgocki 1911
Liebenow 1979
Liebetreu 1857
Liebmann 1955
Ligman 1888
Lindeman 1871
Lindroth 1939
Lindroth 1940
Lindroth 1949
Lipa 1967
Lipa 1968c
Lipa 1968d
Lipa i Chmielewski 1977
Lipa i in. 1977
Lipp 1935
Lipp 1935b
Lipp 1937
Lipp 1937b
Lipp 1938
Lipp 1939
Lipp 1940
Lityński 1918
Löbl 1967
Löbl 1970
Löbl 1970b
Loew 1841
Loew 1844
Lohse 1956
Lohse 1956b
Lohse 1959
Lohse 1960
Lohse 1964
Lohse 1967
Lohse 1969
Lohse 1970
Lohse 1974
Lohse 1976
Lohse 1979
Lohse 1981
Lohse 1983
Lohse 1984
Lohse 1986
Lohse 1991
Lohse 1992
Lohse i Lucht 1989
Lohse i Lucht 1992
Lohse i Lucht 1992b
Lohse i Lucht 1994
Lohse i Tischler 1983
Lokay 1921
Lompe 1979
Lompe 1989
Lona 1936
Lona 1937
Lona 1938
Lucht 1976
Lucht 1987
Lucht 1992
Lučnik 1914
Lüderwaldt 1897
Lüllwitz 1914
Lüllwitz 1916
Luterek 1966
Luterek 1968
Luterek 1969
Luterek 1970
Luterek 1979
Luterek 1980
Luze 1901b
Luze 1902
Luze 1903b
Luze 1906
Łabanowski 1980
Łącki 1959
Łącki 1960
Łęgosz-Owsianna 1955
Łęgosz-Owsianna 1963
Łęska 1965
Łęska 1965b
Łęska 1967
Łęska 1969
Łęska 1973
Łętowski 1981
Łętowski 1987
Łętowski 1994
Łętowski 1995
Łętowski i Minda-Lechowska 1995
Łomnicki A. 1963
Łomnicki J. 1892
Łomnicki J. 1894
Łomnicki J. 1897
Łomnicki J. 1911
Łomnicki J. 1914
Łomnicki J. 1924
Łomnicki J. 1926
Łomnicki M.A. 1866
Łomnicki M.A. 1868
Łomnicki M.A. 1868b
Łomnicki M.A. 1870
Łomnicki M.A. 1874
Łomnicki M.A. 1875
Łomnicki M.A. 1875b
Łomnicki M.A. 1877b
Łomnicki M.A. 1878
Łomnicki M.A. 1879
Łomnicki M.A. 1880
Łomnicki M.A. 1881
Łomnicki M.A. 1884
Łomnicki M.A. 1884b
Łomnicki M.A. 1886
Łomnicki M.A. 1890
Łomnicki M.A. 1890b
Łomnicki M.A. 1891
Łomnicki M.A. 1903
Łomnicki M.A. 1904
Łomnicki M.A. 1908
Łomnicki M.A. 1911
Łomnicki M.A. 1913
Ługowoj 1982
Łuszczak 1976
Machowicz-Stefaniak 1977
Machowicz-Stefaniak 1978
Machowicz-Stefaniak 1978b
Machura 1935
Maciejewski 1993
Maciejewski 1995
Maciejewski 1997d
Mackiewicz 1971b
Mackowicz i Sokołowski 1953
Mader 1926
Mader 1927
Mader 1927b
Mader 1928
Mader 1928b
Madziara-Borusiewicz 1961
Madziara-Borusiewicz 1965
Madziara-Borusiewicz 1972
Madziara-Borusiewicz 1972b
Madziara 1957
Magierowski 1901
Magierowski 1902
Magierowski 1903
Majchrowicz 1965
Majewski E. 1878
Majewski T. 1972
Majewski T. 1973
Majewski T. 1973b
Majewski T. 1974
Majewski T. 1982
Majewski T. 1986
Majewski T. 1990c
Majewski T. 1991
Majewski T. 1994
Majewski T. 1994b
Majewski T. [2] 1993
Majewski T. [2] 1993b
Majewski T. [2] 1994
Majewski T. [2] 1994b
Majewski T. [2] 1994d
Majewski T. [2] 1996
Majewski T. [2] 1996b
Majewski T. [2] 1997
Majewski T. [2] 1997b
Majewski T. [2] 1997c
Majewski Ż. 1958
Majewski Ż. 1965
Majewski Ż. 1967
Makólski 1929
Makólski 1949
Makólski 1952
Makólski 1952b
Makólski 1954
Malinowska 1984
Maliszewska 1966
Mandl 1935
Mandl 1936
Mandl 1937
Mandl 1957
Mandl 1958
Mandl 1959
Mannerheim 1844
Mařan 1945
Marchlewski 1955
Märkel 1844
Matuschka 1874
Matuschka 1896
Matuschka 1896b
Matuschka 1896c
Matuschka 1900
Matysiak 1968
Matzek 1843
Matzek 1843b
Matz 1887
Mazurowa 1951
Mazur 1970
Mazur E. 1922
Mazur E. 1923
Mazur E. 1923b
Mazur E. 1936
Mazur E. 1939
Mazur K. 1985
Mazur M. 1983
Mazur M. 1992
Mazur M. 1993
Mazur M. 1993b
Mazur M. 1994
Mazur M. 1994b
Mazur M. 1994c
Mazur M. 1994d
Mazur M. 1994e
Mazur M. 1994f
Mazur M. 1994g
Mazur M. 1995
Mazur M. i Petryszak 1981
Mazur M. i Wanat 1994
Mazur S. 1970
Mazur S. 1972
Mazur S. 1973
Mazur S. 1973b
Mazur S. 1973c
Mazur S. 1975
Mazur S. 1979
Mazur S. 1983
Mazur S. i in. 1996
Mazur S. i Szyszko 1971
Mazur Z. 1966
Meissner 1909
Melke 1997
Melke i Gutowski 1995
Melke i Szafraniec 1997
Melke i Szafraniec 1998
Mertlik i Tarnawski 1998
Metzler 1928
Meyer 1909
Meyer 1919
Meyer 1920
Meyer 1937b
Meyer 1937c
Meyer 1938
Meyer 1938b
Meyer 1943b
Meyer 1947
Meyer 1951
Michalewicz i Okołów 1970
Michalik 1969
Michalik 1973
Michalik i in. 1991
Michalk 1935
Michalk 1937
Michalska 1970
Michalska 1973
Michalska 1976
Michalska 1981
Michalska 1981b
Michalska 1987
Michalska 1988
Michalska i Nowak 1965
Michalski 1957
Michalski 1957b
Michalski 1957c
Michalski 1959
Michalski 1959b
Michalski 1960
Michalski 1961
Michalski 1962
Michalski 1962b
Michalski 1962c
Michalski 1962d
Michalski 1964
Michalski 1973
Michalski 1976
Michalski 1989
Michalski A. 1965
Michalski i in. 1985
Michalski i Ratajczak 1985
Michalski i Ratajczak 1989
Michalski K. 1969
Michejda 1954
Michna 1975
Michow 1867
Miczulski 1961
Miczulski 1964
Miczulski i Olszewski 1973
Miczulski i Pawelska 1964
Mielewczyk 1961
Mielewczyk 1962
Mielewczyk 1998
Migula 1888
Miklaszewski 1917
Miklaszewski 1922
Mikulska 1951
Mikulska i Węgorowska 1960
Miller 1859
Miller 1859b
Miller 1864
Miller 1868
Minda-Lechowska 1981
Minda-Lechowska 1995
Minda-Lechowska i Cmoluch 1987
Minda-Lechowska i Łętowski 1998
Minkiewicz 1910
Minkiewicz 1914
Minkiewicz 1921
Minkiewicz 1924
Minkiewicz 1926
Minkiewicz 1935
Minkiewicz 1935b
Minkiewicz 1937
Mintus i Siwek 1979
Młynarek 1958
Młynarski 1984
Młynarski 1984b
Młynarski 1985
Młynarski 1985b
Mohr 1962
Mohr 1966
Mohr 1981
Mohr 1983
Mokrzecki 1922
Mokrzecki 1923
Mokrzecki 1925
Mokrzecki 1928
Mokrzecki 1931
Mokrzecki 1934
Mołodyński 1922
Mołodyński 1923
Mołodyński 1924
Morawitz 1863
Moszyński 1939
Motschulsky 1837
Motschulsky 1844
Motschulsky 1845
Motschulsky 1845c
Motschulsky 1848
Motschulsky 1850
Motschulsky 1854
Motschulsky 1854b
Motschulsky 1855
Motschulsky 1860
Motschulsky 1860c
Motschulsky 1865
Motschulsky 1867
Mroczkowski 1950
Mroczkowski 1950b
Mroczkowski 1951
Mroczkowski 1952
Mroczkowski 1954
Mroczkowski 1954b
Mroczkowski 1954c
Mroczkowski 1955
Mroczkowski 1955b
Mroczkowski 1956
Mroczkowski 1957
Mroczkowski 1958
Mroczkowski 1968
Mroczkowski 1971
Mroczkowski 1975
Mroczkowski 1978
Mroczkowski i Stefańska 1992
Mrozek-Dahl 1928
Muche 1985
Mücke 1829
Mühl 1866
Mühl 1891
Müller 1902
Müller 1918
Müller 1922
Müller 1926
Müller E. 1888
Müller E. 1888b
Müller E. 1889
Müller E. 1890
Müller E. 1891
Müller E. 1893
Müller E. 1894
Müller E. 1894b
Müller E. 1895
Müller E. 1895c
Müller E. 1895d
Müller E. 1895e
Müller E. 1896
Müller E. 1896b
Müller E. 1896c
Müller G. 1929
Müller G. 1930
Müller G. 1931
Müller G. 1933
Müller G. 1934
Müller P. 1937
Müller P. 1954
Müller T. 1938
Müller T. 1941
Münchberg 1936
Myczkowski 1954
Myczkowski 1956
Myczko i Sikora 1980
Myrdzik 1933
Myrdzik 1934
Naacke 1880
Nabagło 1974
Nagel 1909
Napiórkowska-Kowalik 1977
Nasonov 1894
Nawrot 1982
Nawrot i Wiśniewski 1970
Neresheimer i Wagner H. 1918
Neresheimer i Wagner H. 1920
Neresheimer i Wagner H. 1920b
Neresheimer i Wagner H. 1929
Neresheimer i Wagner H. 1930
Neresheimer i Wagner H. 1932
Neresheimer i Wagner H. 1932b
Neresheimer i Wagner H. 1935
Neresheimer i Wagner H. 1939
Neresheimer i Wagner H. 1940
Neresheimer i Wagner H. 1942
Netolitzky 1912
Netolitzky 1912b
Netolitzky 1912c
Netolitzky 1913
Netolitzky 1913b
Netolitzky 1913c
Netolitzky 1914
Netolitzky 1915
Netolitzky 1916
Netolitzky 1917
Netolitzky 1917b
Netolitzky 1918
Netolitzky 1918b
Netolitzky 1918c
Netolitzky 1923
Netolitzky 1923b
Netolitzky 1924
Netolitzky 1926
Netolitzky 1926b
Netolitzky 1929
Netolitzky 1934
Netolitzky 1937
Netolitzky 1942
Netolitzky 1943
Netolitzky 1943b
Netolitzky i Meyer 1932
Netolitzky i Meyer 1932b
Netolitzky i Meyer 1932c
Netolitzky i Meyer 1933b
Netolitzky i Meyer 1934
Netolitzky i Meyer 1935
Netolitzky i Meyer 1936
Netolitzky i Meyer 1937
Netolitzky i Meyer 1938
Netolitzky i Meyer 1939
Netolitzky i Meyer 1939b
Netolitzky i Sainte-Claire Deville 1913
Netolitzky i Sainte-Claire Deville 1914
Netolitzky i Sainte-Claire Deville 1914b
Netolitzky i Sainte-Claire Deville 1915
Netolitzky i Vogel 1917
Neumann 1907
Niemczyk 1967
Niesiołowski 1949
Niezabitowski 1905
Niezabitowski 1910
Niezgodziński 1986
Niezgodziński 1988
Niezgodziński 1989
Nohel 1973
Nohel 1974
Nohel 1976
Nosal 1971
Noskiewicz 1925
Noskiewicz 1948
Noskiewicz 1949
Noskiewicz 1950
Noskiewicz 1950b
Noskiewicz 1950c
Noskiewicz i in. 1961
Nowakowski E. 1979
Nowakowski J.T. 1954
Nowak 1971
Nowicki A. 1902
Nowicki J. 1963
Nowicki M. 1858
Nowicki M. 1864
Nowicki M. 1865
Nowicki M. 1867
Nowicki M. 1868
Nowicki M. 1870
Nowicki M. 1870b
Nowicki M. 1872
Nowicki M. 1873
Nowicki M. 1873b
Nowicki M. 1874
Nowicki M. 1876
Nowotny 1922
Nowotny 1922b
Nowotny 1922c
Nowotny 1922d
Nowotny 1922e
Nowotny 1922f
Nowotny 1922g
Nowotny 1922h
Nowotny 1922i
Nowotny 1922j
Nowotny 1922k
Nowotny 1923
Nowotny 1923b
Nowotny 1923c
Nowotny 1923d
Nowotny 1923e
Nowotny 1923f
Nowotny 1923g
Nowotny 1923h
Nowotny 1923i
Nowotny 1924
Nowotny 1924b
Nowotny 1924c
Nowotny 1924d
Nowotny 1924e
Nowotny 1924f
Nowotny 1924g
Nowotny 1924h
Nowotny 1924i
Nowotny 1924j
Nowotny 1924k
Nowotny 1924m
Nowotny 1925
Nowotny 1925b
Nowotny 1925c
Nowotny 1925d
Nowotny 1925e
Nowotny 1925f
Nowotny 1925g
Nowotny 1925h
Nowotny 1925i
Nowotny 1925j
Nowotny 1926
Nowotny 1926b
Nowotny 1930
Nowotny 1930b
Nowotny 1930c
Nowotny 1930d
Nowotny 1930e
Nowotny 1930f
Nowotny 1931
Nowotny 1931b
Nowotny 1936
Nowotny 1936b
Nowotny 1936c
Nowotny 1936d
Nowotny 1944b
Nowotny 1944c
Nowotny 1944d
Nowotny 1944e
Nowotny 1944f
Nowotny 1950
Nowotny 1951
Nowotny i Polentz 1933
Nunberg 1926
Nunberg 1926b
Nunberg 1928
Nunberg 1929
Nunberg 1929b
Nunberg 1930
Nunberg 1930b
Nunberg 1946
Nunberg 1947
Nunberg 1947b
Nunberg 1947c
Nunberg 1948
Nunberg 1949
Nunberg 1951
Nunberg 1952
Nunberg 1954
Nunberg 1955
Nunberg 1956
Nunberg 1956b
Nunberg 1960
Nunberg 1964
Nunberg 1967
Nunberg 1976
Nunberg 1976b
Nunberg 1976c
Nunberg 1978
Nunberg 1978b
Nunberg 1982
Nunberg 1986
Nunberg 1987
Nunberg i Pawłowski 1974
Nunberg i Wiąckowski 1958
Nürnberg 1937
Nürnberg 1937b
Nürnberg 1937d
Nusbaum 1889
Nusbaum 1890
Nyholm 1955
Obarski 1958
Obarski 1959
Obarski 1960
Obarski 1960b
Obarski 1961
Obarski 1961b
Obarski 1962
Obarski 1963
Obarski 1964
Obarski 1968
Obenberger 1913
Obenberger 1917
Obenberger 1918
Obenberger 1920
Obenberger 1926
Obenberger 1927
Obenberger 1927c
Obenberger 1930
Obenberger 1934
Obenberger 1935
Obenberger 1936
Obenberger 1937
Obenberger 1941
Obenberger 1941b
Obenberger 1942
Oberstein 1916
Oberstein 1917
Ogijewicz 1931
Ogijewicz 1931b
Okołów 1963
Okołów 1968
Okołów 1968b
Okołów 1968c
Okołów 1970
Okołów 1981
Okołów 1982
Okołów i Szymczak 1963
Oko 1963
Oko 1976
Olsufev 1913
Olszewski 1976
Omer-Cooper 1934
Opyrchałowa 1957
Opyrchałowa i Pusz 1974
Osterloff 1882
Osterloff 1883
Osterloff 1884
Osterloff 1885
Osterloff 1889
Ostrowski 1966
Otto 1890
Pacanowski 1956
Pace 1989
Pakulnicka i in. 1998
Palij 1960
Palm 1934
Palm 1961
Palm 1995
Pałosz 1996
Pannewitz 1856
Papperitz 1963
Parusel 1989
Paśnik 1997
Paśnik 1998
Paśnik 1999
Patkiewicz 1912
Patkiewicz 1924
Patkiewicz 1932
Paulus 1973
Paulus 1979
Pawelska 1951
Pawłowicz 1937
Pawłowski J. 1958
Pawłowski J. 1958b
Pawłowski J. 1959
Pawłowski J. 1960
Pawłowski J. 1961
Pawłowski J. 1962
Pawłowski J. 1963
Pawłowski J. 1963b
Pawłowski J. 1964
Pawłowski J. 1966
Pawłowski J. 1967
Pawłowski J. 1967b
Pawłowski J. 1968
Pawłowski J. 1972
Pawłowski J. 1974
Pawłowski J. 1981
Pawłowski J. 1991
Pawłowski J. 1995
Pawłowski J. i in. 1994
Pawłowski J. i Sterzyńska 1995
Pawłowski J. i Szujecki 1966
Pawłowski L.K. 1970
Pax 1915
Pax 1916
Pax 1917
Pax 1917b
Pax 1918
Pax 1918b
Pax 1921
Pax 1922
Pax 1930
Pax 1936
Pax 1937
Pax 1938
Pax 1946
Pax i Maschke 1935
Pax i Maschke 1936
Pax i Willmann 1937
Peez 1967
Peez 1971
Penecke 1922
Penecke 1922b
Penecke 1927
Penecke 1927b
Penzig 1876
Penzig 1876b
Penzig 1879
Petryszak 1966
Petryszak 1967
Petryszak 1971
Petryszak 1971b
Petryszak 1972
Petryszak 1975
Petryszak 1976
Petryszak 1977
Petryszak 1979
Petryszak 1980
Petryszak 1980b
Petryszak 1981
Petryszak 1982
Petryszak 1984
Petryszak 1987
Petryszak 1988
Petryszak 1991
Petryszak 1993
Petryszak 1993b
Petryszak 1997
Petryszak i Biliński 1978
Petryszak i Dąbek 1997
Petryszak i Fremuth 1998
Petryszak i in. 1993
Petryszak i in. 1995b
Petryszak i Kaczmarczyk 1992
Petryszak i Knutelski 1987
Petryszak i Lachowska 1995
Petryszak i Mazur 1981
Peyl 1890
Pfeffer 1932
Pfeffer 1994
Pfeil 1854
Pfeil 1855
Pfeil 1857
Pfeil 1858
Pfeil 1860
Pfeil 1866
Picka 1983
Pic 1911
Pic 1912
Pic 1912b
Pic 1914
Pic 1919
Pic 1925
Pic 1928
Pic 1937
Piekarczyk 1966
Piekarczyk 1970c
Piekarczyk 1977b
Piekarczyk i Kagan 1969
Pietsch 1886
Pietsch 1891
Pietsch 1894
Pietsch 1895
Pietsch 1895b
Pietsch 1897
Pietsch 1898
Pietsch 1898b
Pietsch 1902
Pietsch 1902b
Pietsch 1904
Pietsch 1904b
Pilawa i Piskorz 1961
Pinowska 1976
Pinowska i in. 1991
Piotrowska i in. 1990
Pisarski 1953
Pisarski 1956
Pisarski 1971
Plavilstshikov 1914
Plavilstshikov 1915
Plavilstshikov 1926
Plavilstshikov 1927
Plavilstshikov 1928
Plavilstshikov 1936
Plavilstshikov 1940
Plavilstshikov 1958
Plewka 1970
Plewka 1981
Pniewski 1962
Podgórniak 1959
Podgórniak 1960
Pogorzelska-Lipnicka 1958
Pohl 1928
Polentz 1902
Polentz 1928
Polentz 1928b
Polentz 1929
Polentz 1929b
Polentz 1929c
Polentz 1929d
Polentz 1929e
Polentz 1929f
Polentz 1929g
Polentz 1929h
Polentz 1929i
Polentz 1929j
Polentz 1929k
Polentz 1929l
Polentz 1932
Polentz 1932b
Polentz 1933
Polentz 1935
Polentz 1935b
Polentz 1935c
Polentz 1935d
Polentz 1935e
Polentz 1936
Polentz 1936b
Polentz 1936c
Polentz 1936d
Polentz 1936e
Polentz 1936f
Polentz 1937
Polentz 1937b
Polentz 1937c
Polentz 1937d
Polentz 1937e
Polentz 1937f
Polentz 1937g
Polentz 1938
Polentz 1939
Polentz 1939b
Polentz 1939c
Polentz 1939d
Polentz 1939e
Polentz 1939f
Polentz 1939g
Polentz 1939h
Polentz 1939i
Polentz 1940
Polentz 1940b
Polentz 1940c
Polentz 1940d
Polentz 1940e
Polentz 1941
Polentz 1942
Polentz 1942b
Polentz 1942c
Polentz 1942d
Polentz 1942e
Polentz 1943
Polentz 1944
Polentz 1949
Polentz 1950
Polentz 1956
Polentz 1962
Poliński 1918
Poliński i Demel 1921
Pomarnacki 1958
Pomarnacki 1959
Pomorski 1980
Pomorski 1984
Pomorski i Tarnawski 1980
Pongrácz 1923
Prądzyńska 1984
Prądzyńska 1988
Prądzyńska 1991
Prell 1929
Pretner 1931
Priefert 1926
Priefert 1926b
Procházka 1895
Prüffer 1935
Prüffer 1935b
Prüffer 1937
Prüffer 1937b
Prüffer 1950
Prüffer 1956
Prüffer J. 1958
Prüffer K. 1958
Pruski 1966
Pruszyński i in. 1978
Pruszyński i Lipa 1971
Pudelewicz 1899
Puel 1935
Purmann 1925
Puthz 1965
Puthz 1966
Puthz 1966b
Puthz 1967
Puthz 1967b
Puthz 1967c
Puthz 1971
Puthz 1972
Putzeys 1870
Quedenfeldt 1884
Quedenfeldt 1885
Quedenfeldt 1885b
Quedenfeldt 1885c
Raciborski 1916
Radoszkovsky 1876
Radoszkovsky 1876b
Raffray 1911
Ratajczak 1972
Ratajczak i Spława-Neyman 1972
Ratzeburg 1837
Rayski 1958
Rebmann 1950
Reclaire i van der Wiel 1932
Redtenbacher L. 1858
Rehberg 1883
Rehberg 1902
Rehberg 1904
Reichardt 1923
Reineck 1910
Reineck 1913
Reineck 1914
Reineck 1919
Reineck 1921
Reineck 1934
Reitter 1870
Reitter 1870b
Reitter 1871
Reitter 1872
Reitter 1873
Reitter 1873b
Reitter 1873c
Reitter 1875
Reitter 1875b
Reitter 1876
Reitter 1876b
Reitter 1878
Reitter 1878b
Reitter 1882
Reitter 1883
Reitter 1885
Reitter 1885d
Reitter 1885e
Reitter 1886
Reitter 1886b
Reitter 1887
Reitter 1887b
Reitter 1887d
Reitter 1888
Reitter 1889
Reitter 1889b
Reitter 1889d
Reitter 1890
Reitter 1891
Reitter 1893
Reitter 1894c
Reitter 1895
Reitter 1895b
Reitter 1895d
Reitter 1896b
Reitter 1896c
Reitter 1897
Reitter 1897b
Reitter 1897c
Reitter 1897d
Reitter 1898
Reitter 1898b
Reitter 1900
Reitter 1901
Reitter 1901d
Reitter 1901e
Reitter 1901f
Reitter 1902
Reitter 1903b
Reitter 1905
Reitter 1905c
Reitter 1907
Reitter 1908
Reitter 1908b
Reitter 1908c
Reitter 1909
Reitter 1910
Reitter 1911
Reitter 1912
Reitter 1913
Reitter 1913b
Reitter 1913c
Reitter 1913d
Reitter 1913f
Reitter 1914b
Reitter 1914c
Reitter 1916
Reitter 1917b
Reitter 1918
Reitter 1918b
Reitter 1919
Reitter 1919b
Reitter 1920
Reitter 1921
Reitter 1923
Rejchardt 1925
Remer 1903
Remer 1904
Rendschmidt 1828
Rendschmidt 1828b
Rendschmidt 1830
Rendschmidt 1831
Rendschmidt 1832
Rendschmidt 1833
Rendschmidt 1835
Rendschmidt 1835c
Rendschmidt 1835d
Rendschmidt 1840
Rendschmidt 1841
Rendschmidt 1842
Rendschmidt 1846
Rendschmidt 1846b
Rendschmidt 1850
Rendschmidt 1851
Rendschmidt 1853
Rendschmidt 1854
Rendschmidt i Sauermann 1831
Rendschmidt i Schummel 1831
Rendschmidt i Schummel 1837
Riabinin 1952
Riabinin 1953
Riabinin 1954
Riabinin 1955
Riabinin 1958
Riabinin 1958b
Riabinin 1958c
Riabinin 1959
Riabinin 1961
Riabinin 1965
Riabinin 1971
Riabinin 1988
Richter 1820
Richter 1949
Richter 1952
Riechen 1938
Riedel 1892
Riedel 1893
Riedl 1960
Riedl 1962
Riehn 1912
Riehn 1913
Riehn 1914
Riesen 1891
Riesen 1891b
Riesen 1908
Riesen 1908b
Riesen 1909
Riesen 1910
Rodziewicz 1978
Roeschke 1907
Roger 1855
Roger 1856
Roger 1857
Rohnert 1862
Rojek 1960
Rolle 1927
Romankow 1957
Romankow 1960
Romankow 1963
Romankow 1974
Romankow 1983
Romankow 1985
Romankow 1985b
Romankow 1986
Romankow i Ruszkowski 1955
Rosenfeld 1919
Rosenhauer 1847
Rosenhauer 1882
Rossa 1999
Rossi G. 1900
Rotermund 1833
Rotermund 1834
Rothenburg 1907
Rothenburg 1907b
Rothenburg 1909
Rottenberg 1864
Rottenberg 1868
Rottenberg 1868b
Rottenberg 1873
Rottenberg 1874
Roubal 1910
Roubal 1910b
Roubal 1911
Roubal 1911b
Roubal 1913
Roubal 1915b
Roubal 1926b
Roubal 1927b
Roubal 1930
Roubal 1930b
Roubal 1930c
Roubal 1931
Roubal 1934
Roubal 1934b
Roubal 1935
Roubal 1935b
Roubal 1936
Roubal 1936c
Roubal 1941
Roubal 1942
Roubal 1944
Roubal i Schauberger 1928
Rübsaamen 1901
Rücker 1992
Rücker i Borowiec 1991
Rudny 1974
Ruprecht 1964
Rüschkamp 1928
Rüschkamp 1928b
Rüschkamp 1929
Rüschkamp 1929b
Rüschkamp 1929c
Rüschkamp 1930
Rüschkamp 1930b
Rüschkamp 1930c
Rüschkamp 1931
Rüschkamp 1931b
Rüschkamp 1932
Rüschkamp 1932b
Rüschkamp 1935
Rüschkamp 1936
Ruszkowska 1954
Ruszkowska 1961
Ruszkowska i Kozłowska 1958
Ruszkowski A. 1961
Ruszkowski J.W. 1925
Ruszkowski J.W. 1925b
Ruszkowski J.W. 1928
Ruszkowski J.W. 1933
Ruszkowski J.W. 1933b
Ruszkowski J.W. 1934
Ruszkowski J.W. 1935
Ruszkowski J.W. 1935b
Ruszkowski J.W. 1935c
Ruszkowski J.W. 1935d
Ruszkowski J.W. 1935e
Ruszkowski J.W. 1935f
Ruszkowski J.W. 1935g
Ruszkowski J.W. 1937
Ruszkowski J.W. 1950
Ruszkowski J.W. i in. 1938
Ruszkowski J.W. i Krasucki 1935
Ruszkowski J.W. i Strawiński 1935
Rutkiewicz 1996
Rybiński 1897
Rybiński 1902
Rybiński 1902b
Rybiński 1903
Rzebik-Kowalska 1972
Saage 1839
Sadowska 1995
Sainte-Claire Deville 1912
Sainte-Claire Deville 1912b
Sainte-Claire Deville 1924
Samek 1959
Samek 1959b
Sanocka-Wołoszyn 1969
Sawoniewicz 1986
Sądej 1979
Schaefer 1949
Schaitter 1870
Schatzmayr 1926
Schauberger 1923
Schauberger 1924
Schauberger 1927
Schauberger 1928
Schauberger 1929
Schauberger 1930
Schauberger 1933
Schauberger 1936
Schaum 1843
Schaum 1845
Schaum 1845b
Schaum 1846
Schaum 1846b
Schaum 1848
Schaum 1851
Schaum 1856
Schaum 1857
Schaum 1858
Schaum 1859
Schaum 1859b
Schaum 1860
Schaum 1861
Schaum i Kiesenwetter 1868
Schedl 1932
Schedl 1948
Schedl 1981
Scheerpeltz 1925
Scheerpeltz 1925b
Scheerpeltz 1925c
Scheerpeltz 1929
Scheerpeltz 1933
Scheerpeltz 1934
Scheerpeltz 1938
Scheerpeltz 1944
Scheerpeltz 1954
Scheerpeltz 1956
Scheerpeltz 1966
Scheidt 1919
Schenkling 1900
Schenkling 1910
Schenkling 1915
Schenkling 1915b
Schenkling 1923
Schenkling 1925
Schenkling 1927
Schenkling 1928
Schenkling 1935
Schenkling i Marshall 1939
Schilder 1911
Schilling 1828
Schilling 1829
Schilling 1829b
Schilling 1829c
Schilling 1829d
Schilling 1830
Schilling 1830b
Schilling 1830c
Schilling 1830d
Schilling 1830e
Schilling 1830f
Schilling 1831
Schilling 1831b
Schilling 1832
Schilling 1833
Schilling 1834
Schilling 1834b
Schilling 1835
Schilling 1835b
Schilling 1838
Schilling 1840
Schilling 1841
Schilling 1842
Schilling 1842b
Schilling 1844
Schilling 1844b
Schilling 1845
Schilling 1846
Schilling 1847
Schilling 1847b
Schilling 1847c
Schilling 1848
Schilling i in. 1827
Schilling i in. 1834
Schilling i Rendschmidt 1833
Schilling i Rendschmidt 1835
Schilling i Rendschmidt 1835b
Schilling i Rendschmidt 1835c
Schilling i Rendschmidt 1836
Schilsky 1888
Schilsky 1888b
Schilsky 1888c
Schilsky 1888d
Schilsky 1888f
Schilsky 1889
Schilsky 1889b
Schilsky 1889c
Schilsky 1890
Schilsky 1892
Schilsky 1893
Schilsky 1893b
Schilsky 1894
Schilsky 1897
Schilsky 1902
Schilsky 1906
Schilsky 1908
Schilsky 1909
Schilsky 1910
Schirmer 1900
Schirmer 1916
Schlott 1924
Schmidt-Göbel 1876
Schmidt 1885
Schmidt 1890
Schmidt 1994
Schmidt A. 1908
Schmidt A. 1910
Schmidt A. 1912
Schmidt C.O.F.G. 1839
Schmidt G. 1935
Schmidt G. 1935b
Schmidt G. 1936
Schmidt G. 1936b
Schmidt G. 1936c
Schmidt G. 1937
Schmidt G. 1938
Schmidt G. 1938b
Schmidt G. 1940
Schmidt G. 1940b
Schmidt G. 1941
Schmidt G. 1942
Schmidt G. 1952
Schmidt G. 1954
Schmidt G. 1958
Schmidt G. i Dietze 1942
Schmidt H.R. 1849
Schmidt H. 1908
Schmidt H. 1909
Schmidt H. 1909b
Schmidt H. 1909c
Schmidt H. 1917
Schmidt H. 1918b
Schmidt W.L. 1840
Schmidt W.L. 1840b
Schmidt W.L. 1840c
Schmidt W.L. 1840d
Schmidt W.L. 1841b
Schmidt W.L. 1841c
Schmidt W.L. 1842
Schmidt W.L. 1842b
Schmidt W. 1846
Schmitt 1843
Schnaiderowa 1954
Schnaider 1937
Schnaider Z. 1952
Schnaider Z. 1953
Schnaider Z. 1954
Schnaider Z. 1954b
Schnaider Z. 1956
Schnaider Z. 1957
Schnaider Z. 1959
Schnaider Z. 1962
Schnaider Z. 1964
Schnaider Z. 1965
Schnaider Z. 1965b
Schnaider Z. 1973
Schnaider Z. 1974
Schnaider Z. i Ordon 1978
Schnaider Z. i Sierpiński 1955
Schnaider Z. i Sierpiński 1967
Schneider W.G. 1837
Schneider W.G. 1856
Schneider W.G. 1860
Schneider W.G. 1860b
Schneider W.G. 1861
Schneider W.G. 1861b
Schneider W.G. 1861c
Schneider W.G. 1861d
Schneider W.G. 1874
Schneider W.G. 1881
Schneider W.G. 1881b
Schneider W.G. 1884
Schneider W.G. 1884b
Scholtz 1844
Scholtz 1844b
Scholtz 1845
Scholtz 1845b
Scholtz 1846
Scholz E. 1906
Scholz E. 1907
Scholz E. 1908
Scholz E. 1911
Scholz E. 1924
Scholz R. 1900
Scholz R. 1902
Scholz R. 1902b
Scholz R. 1903
Scholz R. 1904
Scholz R. 1904b
Scholz R. 1904c
Scholz R. 1905
Scholz R. 1905b
Scholz R. 1905c
Scholz R. 1907
Scholz R. 1911
Scholz R. 1911b
Scholz R. 1913
Scholz R. 1915
Scholz R. 1915b
Scholz R. 1916
Scholz R. 1916b
Scholz R. 1917
Scholz R. 1917b
Scholz R. 1920
Scholz R. 1922
Scholz R. 1922b
Scholz R. 1923
Scholz R. 1923b
Scholz R. 1923c
Scholz R. 1923d
Scholz R. 1923e
Scholz R. 1923f
Scholz R. 1923g
Scholz R. 1923h
Scholz R. 1923i
Scholz R. 1923j
Scholz R. 1923k
Scholz R. 1923l
Scholz R. 1924
Scholz R. 1924b
Scholz R. 1924c
Scholz R. 1924d
Scholz R. 1924e
Scholz R. 1924f
Scholz R. 1924g
Scholz R. 1924h
Scholz R. 1924i
Scholz R. 1924j
Scholz R. 1924k
Scholz R. 1924l
Scholz R. 1924m
Scholz R. 1924n
Scholz R. 1925
Scholz R. 1925b
Scholz R. 1925c
Scholz R. 1925d
Scholz R. 1925e
Scholz R. 1925f
Scholz R. 1925g
Scholz R. 1925h
Scholz R. 1925i
Scholz R. 1925j
Scholz R. 1925k
Scholz R. 1926
Scholz R. 1926b
Scholz R. 1926c
Scholz R. 1926d
Scholz R. 1926e
Scholz R. 1926f
Scholz R. 1926g
Scholz R. 1926h
Scholz R. 1927
Scholz R. 1927b
Scholz R. 1927c
Scholz R. 1927d
Scholz R. 1928b
Scholz R. 1928c
Scholz R. 1928d
Scholz R. 1928e
Scholz R. 1929
Scholz R. 1929b
Scholz R. 1929c
Scholz R. 1929e
Scholz R. 1929f
Scholz R. 1929g
Scholz R. 1930
Scholz R. 1930b
Scholz R. 1930c
Scholz R. 1931
Scholz R. 1931b
Scholz R. 1932
Scholz R. 1932b
Scholz R. 1932c
Scholz R. 1932d
Scholz R. 1932e
Scholz R. 1932f
Scholz R. 1932g
Scholz R. 1932h
Scholz R. 1932i
Scholz R. 1932k
Scholz R. 1933
Scholz R. 1933b
Scholz R. 1933c
Scholz R. 1933d
Scholz R. 1933e
Scholz R. 1934
Scholz R. 1934aa
Scholz R. 1934b
Scholz R. 1934c
Scholz R. 1934d
Scholz R. 1934f
Scholz R. 1934f
Scholz R. 1934g
Scholz R. 1934h
Scholz R. 1934i
Scholz R. 1934k
Scholz R. 1934l
Scholz R. 1934m
Scholz R. 1934n
Scholz R. 1934o
Scholz R. 1934p
Scholz R. 1934r
Scholz R. 1934s
Scholz R. 1934t
Scholz R. 1934u
Scholz R. 1934v
Scholz R. 1934w
Scholz R. 1934x
Scholz R. 1934y
Scholz R. 1934z
Scholz R. 1935
Scholz R. 1935b
Scholz R. 1935c
Scholz R. 1935d
Scholz R. 1935e
Scholz R. 1935g
Scholz R. 1935h
Scholz R. 1935i
Scholz R. 1935k
Scholz R. 1935l
Scholz R. 1935m
Scholz R. 1935n
Scholz R. i Hinke 1919
Schönherr 1838
Schönherr 1844
Schreiber 1906
Schreiner 1906
Schröder 1920
Schroeder 1928
Schroeter 1942
Schubert 1904
Schubert 1934
Schülke i Uhlig 1989
Schultze 1869
Schultze 1880
Schultze 1900
Schultz 1880
Schulze 1912
Schulze 1916
Schulz C. 1923
Schumacher 1919
Schumacher 1922
Schumann 1904
Schumann 1905
Schumann 1905b
Schumann 1906
Schumann 1907
Schumann 1907b
Schumann 1907c
Schumann 1908
Schummel 1829
Schummel 1832
Schummel 1833
Schummel 1833b
Schummel 1834
Schummel 1834b
Schummel 1835
Schummel 1835b
Schummel 1844
Schummel 1847
Schürmann 1970
Schuster i Gebien 1928
Schuster i Gebien 1929
Schwartz i Schieck 1863
Schwarz E. 1866
Schwarz E. 1870
Schwarz E. 1870b
Schwarz E. 1872
Schwarz E. 1872b
Schwarz E. 1872c
Schwarz E. 1873
Schwarz E. 1873b
Schwarz i Letzner 1874
Schweiger 1961
Seidel 1924
Seidel 1926
Seidel 1931
Seidel 1931b
Seidel 1937
Seidlitz 1867
Seidlitz 1872
Seidlitz 1874
Seidlitz 1875
Seidlitz 1887
Seidlitz 1887b
Seidlitz 1888
Seidlitz 1889
Seidlitz 1891
Seidlitz 1894
Seidlitz 1896
Seidlitz 1896b
Seidlitz 1898
Seidlitz 1898b
Seidlitz 1899
Seidlitz 1917
Seidlitz 1917b
Seligo 1890
Seligo 1900
Sembrat 1948
Semenov-Tian-Shansky 1921
Semenow 1893
Semenow 1895
Semenow 1901
Seniczak 1968
Serafińska 1958
Sharp 1916
Siebold 1847
Siebold 1851
Siedlecki 1920
Siemaszko i Siemaszko 1928
Siemaszko i Siemaszko 1932
Siemaszko i Siemaszko 1934
Siemaszko W. 1937
Sierpiński 1954
Sierpiński 1958
Sierpiński 1959
Sierpiński 1962
Sierpiński 1962b
Sierpiński 1962c
Sierpiński 1963
Sierpiński 1965
Sierpiński 1966
Sierpiński 1966b
Sierpiński 1968
Sierpiński 1969
Sierpiński 1969b
Sierpiński 1970
Sierpiński 1970b
Sierpiński 1971
Sierpiński 1971b
Sierpiński 1972
Sierpiński 1972b
Sierpiński 1973
Sierpiński 1975
Sierpiński 1977
Sierpiński 1978
Sierpiński 1980
Sierpiński 1980b
Sierpiński 1982
Sierpiński 1982b
Sierpiński 1984
Sierpiński 1985
Sierpiński 1986
Sierpiński i in. 1982
Sierpiński i Lech 1989
Sierpiński i Lech 1990
Simm 1926
Simm 1931
Sitowski 1911
Sitowski 1922
Sitowski 1922b
Sitowski 1930
Sitowski 1933
Siwecki 1965
Sjöberg 1939
Skalska 1966
Skalski 1967
Skalski 1973
Skalski 1990
Skalski i Wójcik 1968
Skrzat 1924
Skrzypczyńska 1974
Skrzypczyńska 1978
Skrzypczyńska 1981
Skrzypczyńska 1982
Skrzypczyńska 1983
Skrzypczyńska i Król 1974
Skuratowicz 1946
Skuratowicz i Urbański 1953
Skwarra 1929
Sláma i Gutowski 1997
Smetana 1951
Smetana 1952
Smetana 1958
Smetana 1959
Smetana 1959b
Smetana 1960
Smetana 1960b
Smetana 1962
Smetana 1967
Smirnov 1910
Smirnov 1910b
Smirnov 1913
Smirnov 1916
Smoleński 1995
Smoleński 1995b
Smoleński 1995c
Smoleński 1996
Smoleński 1996c
Smólski 1955
Smólski 1960
Smreczyński 1926
Smreczyński 1929
Smreczyński 1932
Smreczyński 1934
Smreczyński 1936
Smreczyński 1937
Smreczyński 1937b
Smreczyński 1939b
Smreczyński 1950
Smreczyński 1955
Smreczyński 1955b
Smreczyński 1955c
Smreczyński 1956
Smreczyński 1957
Smreczyński 1957c
Smreczyński 1958
Smreczyński 1959
Smreczyński 1959b
Smreczyński 1959c
Smreczyński 1960
Smreczyński 1960b
Smreczyński 1963
Smreczyński 1963b
Smreczyński 1965
Smreczyński 1966
Smreczyński 1966b
Smreczyński 1968
Smreczyński 1968b
Smreczyński 1972
Smreczyński 1973
Smreczyński 1973b
Smreczyński 1974
Smreczyński 1975
Smreczyński 1976
Smreczyński 1981
Smulikowski 1921b
Smulikowski 1922
Smulikowski 1923
Smulikowski 1924
Sobieszczański 1877
Sokolář 1907
Sokolář 1908
Sokolowski E. 1896
Sokolowski E. 1897
Sokolowski E. 1898
Sokolowski E. 1900
Sokolowski E. 1903
Sokolowski K. 1934
Sokolowski K. 1935
Sokolowski K. 1939
Sokolowski K. 1942
Sokolowski K. 1957
Sokołowski A. 1978
Sokołowski A. 1978b
Solari F. 1932
Solari F. 1952
Soszyński 1968
Sowa 1965
Sowińska 1975
Spaček 1929
Spaček 1934
Spaeth 1899
Speiser 1905
Speiser 1906
Speiser 1908
Speiser 1908b
Speiser 1927
Speiser 1928
Spiegel 1905
Splinter 1928
Splinter 1929
Spornraft 1967
Stachowiak P. 1978
Stachowiak P. 1979
Stachowiak P. 1980
Stachowiak P. 1982
Stachowiak P. 1984
Stachowiak P. 1986
Stachowiak P. 1987
Stachowiak P. 1987b
Stachowiak P. 1988
Stachowiak P. 1988b
Stachowiak P. 1991
Stachowiak P. 1992b
Stachowiak P. 1992c
Stachowiak P. 1993
Stachowiak P. 1993c
Stachowiak P. 1994
Stachowiak P. 1994b
Stachowiak P. 1995
Stachowiak P. 1995b
Stachowiak P. 1995c
Stachowiak P. 1997
Stachowiak P. i Baraniak 1980
Stammer 1929
Stammer 1935
Stammer 1935b
Stammer 1936
Staniec 1992b
Staniec 1993
Staniec 1994
Staniec 1995c
Staniec 1996
Staniec 1996b
Staniec 1998
Staniec i Gałka 1997
Starzyk J.R. 1967
Starzyk J.R. 1968
Starzyk J.R. 1968b
Starzyk J.R. 1968c
Starzyk J.R. 1970
Starzyk J.R. 1971
Starzyk J.R. 1971b
Starzyk J.R. 1971c
Starzyk J.R. 1973
Starzyk J.R. 1974
Starzyk J.R. 1974b
Starzyk J.R. 1974c
Starzyk J.R. 1974d
Starzyk J.R. 1976
Starzyk J.R. 1976b
Starzyk J.R. 1977
Starzyk J.R. 1977b
Starzyk J.R. 1979
Starzyk J.R. 1979b
Starzyk J.R. 1979c
Starzyk J.R. 1981
Starzyk J.R. 1984
Starzyk J.R. 1987
Starzyk J.R. 1988
Starzyk J.R. 1990
Starzyk J.R. 1992e
Starzyk J.R. i Fizia 1984
Starzyk J.R. i in. 1987
Starzyk J.R. i Kosior 1985
Starzyk J.R. i Kułaczek 1987
Starzyk J.R. i Lessaer 1984
Starzyk J.R. i Łuszczak 1983
Starzyk J.R. i Sęk 1983
Starzyk J.R. i Starzyk K. 1975
Starzyk J.R. i Starzyk K. 1981
Starzyk J.R. i Styczyński 1984
Starzyk J.R. i Witkowski 1981
Starzyk J.R. i Witkowski 1983
Starzyk J.R. i Wójcik 1985
Stebnicka 1972
Stebnicka 1973
Stebnicka 1976
Stebnicka 1976b
Stebnicka 1977
Stebnicka 1978
Stefek 1939
Steffahny 1843
Steffahny 1852
Steffahny 1856
Steinhausen 1953
Stephan 1930
Štěrba 1945
Stierlin 1861
Stierlin 1872
Stobiecki 1883
Stobiecki 1886
Stobiecki 1939
Stocki 1989
Stocki 1991
Stöver 1965
Strand 1941
Strassen 1964
Strawiński 1933
Strawiński 1949
Strawiński 1950
Strawiński 1954
Strawiński 1958
Strojnowski 1961
Strojnowski 1963
Strojnowski 1965
Strojnowski 1977
Strojny 1952
Strojny 1954b
Strojny 1955
Strojny 1957
Strojny 1960
Strojny 1960c
Strojny 1960d
Strojny 1960e
Strojny 1961c
Strojny 1962
Strojny 1962b
Strojny 1962c
Strojny 1963
Strojny 1967
Strojny 1967b
Strojny 1968
Strojny 1970
Strojny 1970b
Strojny 1974
Strojny 1974c
Strojny 1977
Strojny 1977b
Strojny 1977c
Strojny 1977d
Strojny 1977f
Strojny 1981
Stronczyński 1835
Strübing 1854
Strübing 1860
Strzyż 1993
Studziński 1968
Studziński 1968b
Studziński 1968c
Studziński 1968d
Studziński i in. 1973
Studziński i Juszczak 1972
Sturm 1805
Sturm 1807
Sturm 1815
Sturm 1818
Sturm 1824
Sturm 1825
Sturm 1826
Sturm 1827
Sturm 1834
Sturm 1835
Sturm 1836
Sturm 1837
Sturm 1837b
Sturm 1838
Sturm 1839
Sturm 1844
Sturm 1845
Sturm 1846
Sturm I.H.C.F. 1849
Sturm I.H.C.F. 1851
Sturm I.H.C.F. 1853
Sturm I.H.C.F. 1857
Stypa-Mirek 1960
Stypa-Mirek 1963
Suchecki 1922
Suffrian 1840
Suffrian 1841
Suffrian 1842
Suffrian 1843
Suffrian 1843b
Suffrian 1844
Suffrian 1845
Suffrian 1845b
Suffrian 1846
Suffrian 1846b
Suffrian 1847
Suffrian 1848
Suffrian 1848c
Suffrian 1851
Suffrian 1853
Suffrian 1860
Suffrian 1866
Suffrian 1868
Sulma 1930
Sulma 1931
Sumiński i Tenenbaum 1921
Sundt 1971
Szafraniec i Szołtys 1997
Szatas 1933
Szczepański 1959
Szczepański 1960
Szczepański 1960b
Szczepański 1961
Szczepański 1973
Szczęsny 1968
Székessy 1934
Szlezygier 1891
Szmidt 1957
Szmidt 1957b
Szmidt 1966
Szostak 1883
Szotkowski i Szotkowski 1981
Szotkowski P. 1978
Szujecki 1956
Szujecki 1957
Szujecki 1958
Szujecki 1958b
Szujecki 1959
Szujecki 1960
Szujecki 1960b
Szujecki 1960c
Szujecki 1960d
Szujecki 1961
Szujecki 1963
Szujecki 1963b
Szujecki 1965
Szujecki 1965b
Szujecki 1965c
Szujecki 1965d
Szujecki 1965e
Szujecki 1966
Szujecki 1966b
Szujecki 1966c
Szujecki 1966d
Szujecki 1966e
Szujecki 1966f
Szujecki 1967
Szujecki 1968
Szujecki 1968b
Szujecki 1969
Szujecki 1969b
Szujecki 1970
Szujecki 1971
Szujecki 1976
Szujecki 1976b
Szujecki 1978
Szujecki 1980
Szujecki 1987
Szujecki 1995
Szujecki 1996
Szujecki i Perliński 1975
Szujecki i Zaborowski 1968
Szulczewski 1914
Szulczewski 1922
Szulczewski 1928
Szulczewski 1930
Szulczewski 1931
Szulczewski 1931b
Szulczewski 1933
Szulczewski 1933b
Szulczewski 1936
Szulczewski 1947
Szulczewski 1953
Szuszkowska 1957
Szwałko 1990
Szwejda 1974
Szwejda 1984
Szyfter 1955
Szymczakowski 1955
Szymczakowski 1956
Szymczakowski 1957
Szymczakowski 1959
Szymczakowski 1959b
Szymczakowski 1959c
Szymczakowski 1960
Szymczakowski 1961
Szymczakowski 1962
Szymczakowski 1962b
Szymczakowski 1963
Szymczakowski 1965
Szymczakowski 1969
Szymczakowski 1969b
Szymczakowski 1969c
Szymczakowski 1971
Szymczakowski 1972
Szymczakowski 1973
Szymczakowski i Stebnicka 1972
Szymusik 1901
Szymusik 1908
Szymusik 1923
Szypuła 1992
Szypuła 1992b
Szypuła i Wanat 1996
Ślipiński 1981
Ślipiński 1982
Ślipiński 1983
Śliwa 1966
Śliwa 1970
Śliwa 1971
Śliwa 1979
Śliwa i Pilawa 1976
Śliwiński 1956
Śliwiński 1958
Śliwiński 1958c
Śliwiński 1959
Śliwiński 1960
Śliwiński 1960b
Śliwiński 1961
Śliwiński i Bielewicz 1976
Śliwiński i Lessaer 1970
Ślósarski 1889
Ślósarski 1893c
Ślósarski 1897
Świecimski 1957
Taczanowski 1878
Tarchalski 1960
Tarnani 1900
Tarnani 1900b
Tarnani 1903
Tarnani 1907
Tarnawski i Kornalewicz 1993
Tarociński 1959
Tauzin 1994
Teller 1869
Tembrock 1941
Tempére i Péricart 1989
Tenenbaum 1913
Tenenbaum 1915
Tenenbaum 1918
Tenenbaum 1922
Tenenbaum 1923
Tenenbaum 1923b
Tenenbaum 1925
Tenenbaum 1925b
Tenenbaum 1926
Tenenbaum 1927
Tenenbaum 1929
Tenenbaum 1931
Tenenbaum 1933
Tenenbaum 1936
Tenenbaum 1937
Tenenbaum 1938
Tesař 1965
Timm 1915
Timm 1917
Timm 1929
Timm 1941
Tischler 1896
Tischler 1896b
Tischler 1896c
Tischler 1899
Tischler 1912
Tomalak 1975
Tomalak 1977
Tomalak 1984
Tomaszewski 1932
Tomków 1977
Tomków 1978
Torka 1904
Torka 1906
Torka 1907
Torka 1908b
Torka 1912
Torka 1933
Torka 1934
Torka 1934b
Tournier 1876
Tranda 1956
Tranda 1957
Tranda 1959
Tranda 1960
Tranda 1964
Tranda 1969
Tranda 1972
Tranda i in. 1983
Trédl 1907
Treichel 1901
Trella 1923
Trella 1923b
Trella 1923c
Trella 1924
Trella 1925
Trella 1925b
Trella 1926
Trella 1928
Trella 1930
Trella 1930b
Trella 1930c
Trella 1930d
Trella 1932
Trella 1934
Trella 1936
Trella 1937
Trella 1938
Trella 1938b
Trella 1939
Trella 1939b
Trojanowski 1984
Trojanowski i in. 1989
Trojanowski i in. 1993
Trojan 1968
Trojan i in. 1994
Trzebiński 1916
Tumm 1904
Twarowski 1953
Uechtritz 1844
Uechtritz 1846
Uechtritz 1847
Uechtritz 1848
Uhmann 1921
Uhmann 1928
Uhmann 1928b
Ulanowski 1884
Ulanowski 1886
Ulanowski 1887
Ulatowski 1929
Ulatowski 1933b
Ulrich 1912
Urbański 1930
Urbański 1930b
Urbański 1939
Urbański 1949
Urbański 1956
Urbański 1958
Urbański 1961
Urbański 1967
Urbański 1967b
Uttendörfer 1930
Varendorff 1905
Varendorff 1912
Varendorff 1917b
Varendorff 1918
Varendorff 1920
Varendorff 1920b
Vaternahm 1918
Vierling 1957
Viertl 1872
Vogt 1961
Vogt 1961b
Vogt 1967
Volák 1947
Vorbringer 1896
Vorbringer 1897
Vorbringer 1902
Vorbringer 1903
Vorbringer 1904
Vorbringer 1904b
Vorbringer 1904c
Vorbringer 1905
Vorbringer 1906
Vorbringer 1907
Vorbringer 1909
Vorbringer 1910
Voroncov 1909
Voroncov 1910
Voss 1930
Voss 1931
Voss 1932
Voss 1939
Wachtl 1870
Wachtl 1876
Waga 1841
Waga 1855
Waga 1856
Waga 1856b
Waga 1857
Waga 1992
Wagner H. 1915
Wagner H. 1915b
Wagner H. 1917
Wagner H. 1918
Wagner H. 1924
Wagner H. 1926
Wagner H. 1927
Wagner H. 1927b
Wagner H. 1931
Wagner H. 1936
Wagner H. 1937
Wagner H. 1938
Wagner H. 1939
Wagner H. 1940
Wagner H. 1941
Wagner H. 1942
Wagner H. 1943
Wagner H. 1944
Wagner H. 1944b
Wagner H. 1944c
Wagner H. 1949
Wagner O. 1969
Wajgiel 1875
Walles 1936
Walles 1936b
Walles 1938
Waltl 1842
Wałecki 1974
Wanat 1985
Wanat 1987
Wanat 1987b
Wanat 1988
Wanat 1989
Wanat 1992
Wanat 1993
Wanat 1994
Wanat 1995
Wanat 1997b
Wanat 1998
Wanat i Szypuła 1996
Wanat i Szypuła 1998
Wanka 1915
Wanka 1917
Wanka 1917b
Wanka 1920
Wanka 1927
Wanka 1929
Wańkowicz 1878
Warchałowski 1958
Warchałowski 1960
Warchałowski 1965
Warchałowski 1967
Warchałowski 1969
Warchałowski 1971
Warchałowski 1973
Warchałowski 1974
Warchałowski 1974b
Warchałowski 1975
Warchałowski 1976
Warchałowski 1978
Warchałowski 1982
Warchałowski 1985
Warchałowski 1986
Warchałowski 1992
Warchałowski 1995
Warchałowski 1995b
Warchałowski 1998
Warda 1920
Warzecha 1927
Wasmann 1887
Wasmann 1896
Waszek 1931
Watała 1995
Wawak 1971
Ważny i Czajnik 1974
Ważny i Czajnik 1974b
Wąsowska 1981
Wąsowska 1987
Weber 1921
Weber 1938
Wehncke 1872
Weidner 1959
Weigel 1806
Weise E. 1953
Weise E. 1954
Weise E. 1956
Weise E. 1960
Weise E. 1960b
Weise E. 1974
Weise J. 1872
Weise J. 1875
Weise J. 1876
Weise J. 1878c
Weise J. 1880
Weise J. 1881
Weise J. 1882
Weise J. 1883
Weise J. 1883b
Weise J. 1883c
Weise J. 1883d
Weise J. 1884
Weise J. 1885
Weise J. 1885b
Weise J. 1886
Weise J. 1887
Weise J. 1887b
Weise J. 1888
Weise J. 1891
Weise J. 1892
Weise J. 1892b
Weise J. 1893
Weise J. 1894
Weise J. 1894b
Weise J. 1894c
Weise J. 1897
Weise J. 1898
Weise J. 1902
Weise J. 1902b
Weise J. 1903
Weise J. 1904b
Weise J. 1905
Weise J. 1916
Weise J. 1919
Weise J. 1921
Weissberg 1918
Weissberg 1922
Weissberg 1924
Wellmer 1911
Wendeler 1918
Wengris 1960
Wengris 1961
Wengris 1962
Wengris 1962b
Weyrich 1930
Węglarska 1956
Węgorek 1949
Węgorek 1957
Węgorek 1971
Węgorek i Wilusz 1959
Węgrzecki 1932
Węgrzecki 1963
Wiąckowski 1957
Wiąckowski 1957b
Wiąckowski 1957c
Wiąckowski 1958
Wiąckowski 1958b
Wiąckowski 1978
Wiąckowski 1981
Wiąckowski i Wiąckowska 1961
Wiąckowski i Wiąckowska 1968
Wichtowska i Sobczak 1994
Wiech 1984
Wiech 1985
Wiech 1985b
Wiech 1993
Wiech i Jaworska 1990
Wiech i Wnuk 1985
Wierzejski 1881
Wierzejski 1882
Wierzejski 1883
Więźlak 1980
Wilczek 1922
Wilczkiewicz 1961
Wiliński 1959b
Wilke O.A. 1885
Wilke O.A. 1886
Wilke O.A. 1886b
Wilke O.A. 1886c
Wilke O.A. 1887
Wilke O.A. 1887b
Wilke O.A. 1887c
Wilke O.A. 1888
Wilke O.A. 1888b
Wilke O.A. 1888c
Wilke O.A. 1889
Wilke O.A. 1891
Wilke O.A. 1892
Wilke O.A. 1892b
Wilke O.A. 1892c
Wilke O.A. 1893
Wilke O.A. 1893b
Wilke O.A. 1895
Wilke O.A. 1896
Wilke O.A. 1896b
Wilke O.A. O.A. 1884
Wilke S. 1924
Wimmer 1834
Wingelmüller 1937
Wingelmüller 1938
Winiarska 1976
Winiarska 1977
Winiarska 1986
Winiarska i Cholewicka 1990
Winkler 1951
Winkler A. 1924
Winkler A. 1924b
Winkler A. 1925
Winkler A. 1925b
Winkler A. 1925c
Winkler A. 1926
Winkler A. 1927
Winkler A. 1929
Winkler A. 1929b
Winkler A. 1930
Winkler A. 1932
Winkler A. 1932b
Winkler J.R. 1958
Winkler J.R. 1959
Winkler J.R. 1961
Winnicki 1989
Wirthumer 1955
Wiślicki i Löwenhard 1856
Wiśniewski 1959
Wiśniewski 1963
Wiśniewski 1963b
Wiśniewski 1967
Wiśniewski 1974
Wiśniewski 1976
Witkowski A. 1911
Witkowski Z. 1969
Witkowski Z. 1970
Witkowski Z. 1974
Witkowski Z. 1975
Witkowski Z. 1984
Witkowski Z. i Mazur M. 1983
Witrylak 1977
Witrylak 1978
Wittmer 1970
Wittmer 1979
Wnuk i Wiech 1980
Wnuk i Wiech 1984
Wocke 1855
Wocke 1857
Wodziczko i in. 1938
Wodziczko i in. 1948
Wöhl 1900
Wojas 1993
Wojnarowska i Witkowska 1971
Wojtusiak 1932
Wojtusiak 1955
Wolfrum 1929
Wolfrum 1930
Wolf 1914
Wolski i Słonimski 1914
Woreta 1990
Woreta 1991
Woroniecka-Siemaszkowa 1929
Woroniecka 1924
Woroniecka 1924b
Woroniecka 1928
Wüsthoff 1935
Wüsthoff 1937
Wutzdorf 1888
Wysocki 1986
Wysocki 1986b
Zabłocki 1922
Zacharias 1886
Zacharias 1886b
Zacharias 1886c
Zacharias 1890
Zacher 1928
Zaćwilichowska 1965
Zaćwilichowska 1968
Zaćwilichowski 1922
Zaddach 1848
Zahajkevyč 1960
Zahajkevyč 1961
Zaitzev 1907
Zaitzev 1907b
Zaitzev 1907c
Zaitzev 1908
Zaitzev 1908b
Zaitzev 1912
Zaitzev 1924
Zajączkowski 1933
Zając 1998
Zaslavskij 1956
Zawadzka 1962
Zawadzky 1834
Ząbecki 1988
Ząbecki 1990
Ząbecki 1992
Ząbecki i Król 1977
Zebe F.S. 1832
Zebe F.S. 1838
Zebe G. 1852
Zebe G. 1853
Zebe G. 1855
Zeising 1982
Zeising i Sieg 1983
Zejszner 1848
Zeller 1841
Zerche 1981
Zerche 1986
Zerche 1988
Zerche 1995
Ziarkiewicz 1952
Ziarkiewicz 1961
Zięba 1963
Zięba 1967
Zięba 1967b
Zimmermann 1917
Zimmermann 1920
Zimmermann 1924
Zimmermann 1930
Zimmermann 1931
Zimmermann 1932
Zimmermann 1934
Zirk 1917
Złotorzycki 1949
Zumpt 1929
Zumpt 1931
Zumpt 1932
Żurańska 1960
Żurańska 1962
Żurańska 1962b
Żurańska 1963
Żurańska 1965
Żurańska 1965b
Żurańska 1969
Żurańska 1973
Żurańska i Ciepielewska 1983
Łomnicki M. [A.]. 1913. Wykaz chrząszczów czyli Tęgopokrywych (Coleoptera) ziem polskich. (Catalogus coleopterorum Poloniae). Kosmos, Lwów, 38, str. 21–155. – F.
Count of genera:
1298
, species:
5019
— image
species id
?
Taxa numbering
number, —(position), number(position)
values in brackets refer to position of the names in numbering order used in KFP; numbers beginning with '—' point taxa not confirmed for Poland when KFP was published
taxon
Aderidae
Winkler, 1927
Aderus
Stephens, 1829b
— (3902b)
lateralis
(Gredler, 1866)
3903
nigrinus
(Germar, 1842)
3904
oculatus
(Paykull, 1798)
3906
populneus
(Panzer, 1796b)
Phytobaenus
Sahlberg, 1834
3902
amabilis
Sahlberg, 1834
Alexiidae
Imhoff, 1856
Sphaerosoma
Samouelle, 1819
— (3543b)
carpathicum
(Reitter, 1883)
3544
globosum
(Sturm, 1807)
— (3544b)
piliferum
(Müller, 1821)
3545
pilosum
(Panzer, 1793)
3546
punctatum tatricum
(Reitter, 1879d)
Alleculidae
Mulsant, 1856
Allecula
Fabricius, 1801
3999
morio
(Fabricius, 1787)
Cteniopus
Solier, 1835
4017
flavus
(Scopoli, 1763)
4018
sulphuripes
(Germar, 1824)
Gonodera
Mulsant, 1856
4006
luperus
(Herbst, 1783)
Hymenalia
Mulsant, 1856
4004
rufipes
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Hymenophorus
Mulsant, 1851
4001
doublieri
Mulsant, 1851
Isomira
Mulsant, 1856
4008
murina
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4009
semiflava
(Küster, 1852)
Mycetochara
Berthold, 1827
4010
axillaris
(Paykull, 1799)
4011
flavipes
(Fabricius, 1792b)
4012
humeralis
(Fabricius, 1787)
4013
linearis
(Illiger, 1794)
5958 (4013b)
obscura
(Zetterstedt, 1838)
4014
pygmaea
(Redtenbacher, 1874)
Omophlus
Dahl, 1823
4019
betulae
(Herbst, 1783)
— (4018b)
lepturoides
(Fabricius, 1787)
4020
lividipes
Mulsant, 1856
Podonta
Solier, 1835
4016
nigrita
(Fabricius, 1794)
Prionychus
Solier, 1835
4002
ater
(Fabricius, 1775)
Pseudocistela
Crotch, 1873b
4005
ceramboides
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Anaspididae
Mulsant, 1856c
Anaspis
Geoffroy, 1762
3791
arctica
Zetterstedt, 1828
3806
brunnipes
(Mulsant, 1856c)
3803
flava
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3792
frontalis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3793
humeralis
(Fabricius, 1775)
3796
melanopa
(Forster, 1771)
3804
melanostoma
Costa, 1854
3809
palpalis
Gerhardt, 1876e
3797
pulicaria
Costa, 1854
3798
ruficollis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
3805
rufilabris
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3801
thoracica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3808
varians
(Mulsant, 1856c)
Cyrtanaspis
Emery, 1876
3790
phalerata
(Germar, 1847)
Anobiidae
Redtenbacher, 1845
Anitys
Thomson, 1863
3080
rubens
(Hoffmann, 1803d)
Anobium
Fabricius, 1775
3048
costatum
Aragona, 1830
3055
denticolle
Creutzer in Panzer, 1796b
3054
emarginatum
Duftschmid, 1825
3049
fulvicorne
Sturm, 1837
3050
nitidum
Fabricius, 1792
3056
pertinax
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3047
punctatum
(De Geer, 1774)
3051
rufipenne
Duftschmid, 1825
3052
rufipes
Fabricius, 1792
Caenocara
Thomson, 1859
3077
affinis
(Sturm, 1837b)
3078
bovistae
(Hoffmann, 1803d)
3079
subglobosa
(Mulsant et Rey, 1864)
Dorcatoma
Herbst, 1792
3070
chrysomelina
Sturm, 1837b
3071
dresdensis
Herbst, 1792
3072
flavicornis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
3073
punctulata
Mulsant et Rey, 1864
3076
substriata
Hummel, 1829
Dryophilus
Chevrolat, 1832
3024
anobioides
Chevrolat, 1832
3026
pusillus
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
— (3026b)
rugicollis
(Mulsant et Rey, 1853c)
Episernus
Thomson, 1863
3030
granulatus
Weise, 1887
3031
striatellus
(Brisout, 1863d)
Ernobius
Thomson, 1859
3032
abietinus
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
3033
abietis
(Fabricius, 1792)
3034
angusticollis
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
3036
kiesenwetteri
Schilsky, 1899
3037
longicornis
(Sturm, 1837)
3038
mollis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3039
mulsanti
Kiesenwetter, 1877
3040
nigrinus
(Sturm, 1837)
3041
pini
(Sturm, 1837)
Gastrallus
Jacquelin du Val, 1860
3045
immarginatus
(Müller, 1821)
3046
laevigatus
(Olivier, 1790)
Grynobius
Thomson, 1859
3023
planus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Hedobia
Latreille, 1829
3021
imperialis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
3022
regalis
(Duftschmid, 1825)
Lasioderma
Stephens, 1835
3067
serricorne
(Fabricius, 1792)
Mesocoelopus
Jacquelin du Val, 1860
3068
niger
(Müller, 1821)
Oligomerus
Redtenbacher, 1849
3042
brunneus
(Olivier, 1790)
Priobium
Motschulsky, 1845
3057
carpini
(Herbst, 1793)
3058
dendrobiforme
(Reitter, 1901l)
Ptilinus
Muller, 1764
3059
fuscus
Fourcroy, 1785
3060
pectinicornis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Stagetus
Wollaston, 1861
3069
pilula
(Aubé, 1861)
Stegobium
Motschulsky, 1860c
3044
paniceum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Xestobium
Motschulsky, 1845
3027
plumbeum
(Illiger, 1801)
3029
rufovillosum
(De Geer, 1774)
Xyletinus
Latreille, 1809
3062
ater
(Creutzer in Panzer, 1796b)
3064
laticollis
(Duftschmid, 1825)
3065
pectinatus
(Fabricius, 1792)
Anommatidae
Ganglbauer, 1899b
Anommatus
Wesmael, 1835b
— (3629b)
reitteri
Ganglbauer, 1899b
Anthicidae
Latreille, 1825
Anthicus
Paykull, 1798
3887
antherinus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
3888
ater
(Thunberg, 1787)
3889
axillaris
Schmidt, 1842
3890
bifasciatus
(Rossi, 1792)
3891
bimaculatus
(Illiger, 1801)
3892
flavipes
(Panzer, 1797)
3893
floralis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3894
formicarius
(Goeze, 1777)
3895
gracilis
(Panzer, 1797)
3896
hispidus
(Rossi, 1792)
3897
humilis
Germar, 1824b
3898
luteicornis
Schmidt, 1842
3899
nectarinus
(Panzer, 1794)
— (3899c)
quadriguttatus
(Rossi, 1792)
3900
schmidtii
Rosenhauer, 1847
3901
sellatus
(Panzer, 1797)
Formicomus
La Ferté-Sénectére, 1848
3886
pedestris
(Rossi, 1790)
Mecynotarsus
La Ferté-Sénectére, 1848
3885
serricornis
(Panzer, 1796b)
Notoxus
Muller, 1764
3881
brachycerus
(Faldermann, 1837)
3883
monoceros
(Linnaeus, 1761)
3884
trifasciatus
Rossi, 1792
Anthribidae
Billberg, 1820
Allandrus
Leconte, 1876
4711
undulatus
(Panzer, 1794b)
Araecerus
Schönherr, 1823
4721
fasciculatus
(De Geer, 1775)
Brachytarsus
Schönherr, 1823
4718
fasciatus
(Forster, 1771)
4719
nebulosus
(Forster, 1771)
Bruchela
Dejean, 1821
4705
rufipes
(Olivier, 1790b)
4706
suturalis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Choragus
Kirby, 1818
4723
sheppardi
Kirby, 1818
Dissoleucas
Jordan, 1925
4715
niveirostris
(Fabricius, 1798)
Enedreytes
Schönherr, 1839
4713
sepicola
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Opanthribus
Schilsky, 1907
4717
tessellatus
(Bohemann, 1829)
Phaeochrotes
Pascoe, 1860
4712
cinctus
(Paykull, 1800)
Platyrhinus
Schellenberg, 1798
4707
resinosus
(Scopoli, 1763)
Pseudochoragus
Petri, 1912
4724
piceus
(Schaum, 1845b)
Rhaphitropis
Reitter, 1916
4714
marchicus
(Herbst, 1797)
Tropideres
Schönherr, 1823
4708
albirostris
(Herbst, 1784)
4709
dorsalis
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Apionidae
Schönherr, 1826
Apion
Herbst, 1797
— (4874b)
aciculare
Germar, 1817b
4878
aeneum
(Fabricius, 1775)
4931
aestimatum
Faust, 1891
4932
aethiops
Herbst, 1797
4867
affine
Kirby, 1808
4933
alcyoneum
Germar, 1817b
4905
alliariae
Herbst, 1797
4906
armatum
Gerstaecker, 1854
4962
assimile
Kirby, 1808
4958
astragali
(Paykull, 1800)
4894
atomarium
Kirby, 1808
4926
atratulum
Germar, 1817b
4873
brevirostre
Herbst, 1797
5976 (4911c)
buddebergi
Bedel, 1887
4950
cerdo
Gerstaecker, 1854
4898
cineraceum
Wencker, 1864
4934
columbinum
Germar, 1817b
4883
compactum
Desbrochers des Loges, 1888
4901
confluens
Kirby, 1808
4951
craccae
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4862
cruentatum
Walton, 1844
4868
curtirostre
Germar, 1817b
— (4939b)
curtisii
Stephens, 1831
— (4915b)
curtulum
Desbrochers des Loges, 1870
4881
curvirostre
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1833
4885
difficile
Herbst, 1797
4963
difforme
Germar, 1818b
4912
dispar
Germar, 1817b
4964
dissimile
Germar, 1817b
4915
ebeninum
Kirby, 1808
4959
elegantulum
Germar, 1818b
4895
elongatum
Germar, 1817b
4946
ervi
Kirby, 1808
4937
facetum
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1839
4965
filirostre
Kirby, 1808
4947
flavifemoratum
Herbst, 1797
4896
flavimanum
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1833
4863
frumentarium
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4888
fuscirostre
(Fabricius, 1775)
4909
gibbirostre
Gyllenhal, 1813
— (4934b)
gracilicolle
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1839
4929
gyllenhalii
Kirby, 1808
4864
haematodes
Kirby, 1808
4897
hoffmanni
Wagner, 1930
4913
hookeri
Kirby, 1808
— (4868b)
hydrolapathi
(Marsham, 1802)
4927
immune
Kirby, 1808
4924
intermedium
Eppelsheim, 1875d
4914
laevigatum
(Paykull, 1792)
4921
loti
Kirby, 1808
4876
malvae
(Fabricius, 1775)
4869
marchicum
Herbst, 1797
4948
melancholicum
Wencker, 1864
4922
meliloti
Kirby, 1808
4890
minimum
Herbst, 1797
4969
nigritarse
Kirby, 1808
4953
ochropus
Germar, 1818b
4970
ononidis
Gyllenhal, 1827
4944
ononis
Kirby, 1808
4910
onopordi
Kirby, 1808
4954
opeticum
Bach, 1854
4891
pallipes
Kirby, 1808
4940
pavidum
Germar, 1817b
4911
penetrans
Germar, 1817b
4935
pisi
(Fabricius, 1801)
4930
platalea
Germar, 1817b
4955
pomonae
(Fabricius, 1798)
4919
pubescens
Kirby, 1811
4938
punctigerum
(Paykull, 1792)
4939
punctirostre
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1839
4879
radiolus
(Marsham, 1802)
4941
reflexum
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1833
4865
rubens
Stephens, 1839
4866
rubiginosum
Grill, 1893
4971
ruficrus
Germar, 1817b
4877
rufirostre
(Fabricius, 1775)
4871
sedi
Germar, 1818b
4920
seniculus
Kirby, 1808
4945
simile
Kirby, 1811
4874
simum
Germar, 1817b
4936
spencii
Kirby, 1808
4903
stolidum
Germar, 1817b
4956
subulatum
Kirby, 1808
4904
sulcifrons
Herbst, 1797
4925
tenue
Kirby, 1808
4972
trifolii
(Linnaeus, 1768)
4889
ulicis
(Forster, 1771)
4893
urticarium
(Herbst, 1784)
4880
validum
Germar, 1817b
4973
varipes
Germar, 1817b
4949
viciae
(Paykull, 1800)
4900
vicinum
Kirby, 1808
4872
violaceum
Kirby, 1808
4943
vorax
Herbst, 1797
Nanophyes
Schönherr, 1838
— (4973b)
brevis
Boheman in Schönherr, 1845
4974
circumscriptus
Aubé, 1864
4976
globulus
(Germar, 1821)
4977
gracilis
Redtenbacher, 1849
4978
hemisphaericus
(Olivier, 1807)
4979
marmoratus
(Goeze, 1777)
4980
sahlbergi
(Sahlberg, 1835)
Attelabidae
Billberg, 1820
Apoderus
Olivier, 1807
4860
coryli
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4861
erythropterus
(Gmelin, 1790)
Attelabus
Linnaeus, 1758
4859
nitens
(Scopoli, 1763)
Auletobius
Desbrochers des Loges, 1869
4834
politus
(Serville, 1825)
4835
sanguisorbae
(Schrank, 1798)
Byctiscus
Thomson, 1859
4854
betulae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4855
populi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Caenorhinus
Thomson, 1859
4843
aeneovirens
(Marsham, 1802)
4844
aequatus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4845
germanicus
(Herbst, 1797)
4847
pauxillus
(Germar, 1824)
Deporaus
Leach in Samouelle, 1819
4857
betulae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4858
mannerheimii
(Hummel, 1823)
4856
tristis
(Fabricius, 1794)
Lasiorhynchites
Jekel, 1860
4840
caeruleocephalus
(Schaller, 1783)
4839
cavifrons
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1833)
4841
olivaceus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1833)
4842
sericeus
(Herbst, 1797)
Pselaphorhynchites
Schilsky, 1903
4837
nanus
(Paykull, 1792)
4838
tomentosus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1839)
Rhynchites
Schneider, 1791
4848
aethiops
Bach, 1854
4849
auratus
(Scopoli, 1763)
4850
bacchus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4851
caeruleus
(De Geer, 1775)
4852
cupreus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Boridae
Thomson, 1859
Boros
Herbst, 1797
3940
schneideri
(Panzer, 1796b)
Bostrichidae
Latreille, 1802
Bostrichus
Muller, 1764
3111
capucinus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Dinoderus
Stephens, 1830
— (3109b)
bifoveolatus
(Wollaston, 1858)
Endecatomus
Mellié, 1847
3106
reticulatus
(Herbst, 1793)
Sinoxylon
Duftschmid, 1825
3113
perforans
(Schrank, 1789)
Stephanopachys
Waterhouse, 1888
3107
linearis
(Kugelann, 1792)
3108
substriatus
(Paykull, 1800)
Xylopertha
Guérin-Ménéville, 1845
3114
retusa
(Olivier, 1790b)
Bothrideridae
Erichson, 1845
Bothrideres
Dejean, 1835
3705
contractus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Oxylaemus
Erichson, 1845
3703
cylindricus
(Panzer, 1796b)
Teredus
Dejean, 1835
3701
cylindricus
(Olivier, 1790)
Bruchidae
Latreille, 1802
Bruchidius
Schilsky, 1905
4224
ater
(Marsham, 1802)
4225
bimaculatus
(Olivier, 1795b)
4226
cisti
(Fabricius, 1775)
4227
imbricornis
(Panzer, 1794b)
— (4227c)
lividimanus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1833)
4228
marginalis
(Fabricius, 1776)
— (4228b)
nanus
(Germar, 1824)
— (4229b)
pusillus
(Germar, 1824)
4230
seminarius
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4231
unicolor
(Olivier, 1795b)
— (4231b)
varius
(Olivier, 1795b)
Bruchus
Linnaeus, 1767
4213
affinis
Frölich, 1799
4214
atomarius
(Linnaeus, 1761)
4216
ervi
Frölich, 1799
4217
lentis
Frölich, 1799
4218
loti
Paykull, 1800
4219
luteicornis
Illiger, 1794
4222
rufipes
Herbst, 1783
— (4222b)
signaticornis
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1833
4223
viciae
Olivier, 1795b
Callosobruchus
Pic, 1902c
— (4231c)
chinensis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Spermophagus
Schönherr, 1833
4234
sericeus
(Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
Buprestidae
Leach, 1815
Acmaeodera
Eschscholtz, 1829
2660
degener
(Scopoli, 1763)
— (2660b)
flavofasciata
(Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783)
Agrilus
Dahl, 1823
— (2708c)
albogularis
Gory, 1841
2710
angustulus
(Illiger, 1803)
2711
antiquus sperkii
Solsky in Hochhuth, 1873b
2712
ater
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2713
aurichalceus
Redtenbacher, 1849
2715
betuleti
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
2716
biguttatus
(Fabricius, 1776)
— (2716b)
cinctus
(Olivier, 1790)
2717
convexicollis
Redtenbacher, 1849
5859 (2717b)
convexifrons
Kiesenwetter, 1857
2718
cyanescens
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
2719
derasofasciatus
Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835
2720
graminis
Castelnau et Gory, 1839
— (2720b)
guerini
Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835
— (2720c)
hastulifer
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
2721
hyperici
(Creutzer, 1799)
2722
integerrimus
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
2723
laticornis
(Illiger, 1803)
5860 (2723b)
lineola
Kiesenwetter, 1857
2724
mendax
Mannerheim, 1837
2726
olivicolor
Kiesenwetter, 1857
2727
pratensis
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
2728
pseudocyaneus
Kiesenwetter, 1857
2729
sinuatus
(Olivier, 1790)
2730
subauratus
(Gebler, 1833)
2731
sulcicollis
Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835
2733
viridis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Anthaxia
Eschscholtz, 1829
2686
deaurata
(Gmelin, 1790)
2687
fulgurans
(Schrank, 1789)
2688
funerula
(Illiger, 1803)
2690
manca
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2691
nigritula
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
2693
nitidula
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2694
podolica
Mannerheim, 1837
2695
quadripunctata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2696
salicis
(Fabricius, 1776)
2698
sepulchralis
(Fabricius, 1801)
2699
similis
Saunders, 1871
— (2700b)
tuerki
Ganglbauer, 1886
Aphanisticus
Latreille, 1810
2735
emarginatus
(Olivier, 1790)
2736
pusillus
(Olivier, 1790)
Buprestis
Linnaeus, 1758
2675
haemhorroidalis
Herbst, 1780
2676
novemmaculata
Linnaeus, 1767
2677
octoguttata
Linnaeus, 1758
2678
rustica
Linnaeus, 1758
2679
splendens
Fabricius, 1775
Capnodis
Eschscholtz, 1829
— (2661c)
tenebrionis
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Chalcophora
Solier, 1833
2661
mariana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysobotris
Eschscholtz, 1829
2701
affinis
(Fabricius, 1794)
2702
chrysostigma
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2705
solieri
Castelnau et Gory, 1837
Coraebus
Castelnau et Gory, 1839
2706
elatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
2707
rubi
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2708
undatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Cylindromorphus
Roger, 1856
2734
filum
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1817b)
Dicerca
Eschscholtz, 1829
2665
aenea
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2666
alni
(Fischer, 1824)
2667
berolinensis
(Herbst, 1779)
2668
furcata
(Thunberg, 1787)
2669
moesta
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Eurythyrea
Gistel, 1834
2673
austriaca
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2674
quercus
(Herbst, 1780)
Habroloma
Thomson, 1864
2737
nana
(Paykull, 1799)
Melanophila
Eschscholtz, 1829
2680
acuminata
(De Geer, 1774)
2681
picta decostigma
(Fabricius, 1787)
Ovalisia
Kerremans, 1900
2671
decipiens
(Gebler, 1847)
2672
rutilans
(Fabricius, 1776)
— (2672b)
solieri
(Castelnau et Gory, 1837)
Phaenops
Dejean, 1833
2682
cyanea
(Fabricius, 1775)
Poecilonota
Eschscholtz, 1829
2670
variolosa
(Paykull, 1799)
Ptosima
Solier, 1833
2663
undecimmaculata
(Herbst, 1784)
Trachys
Fabricius, 1801
2739
minuta
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2741
pumila
Illiger, 1803
2742
troglodytes
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1817b
2743
troglodytiformis
Obenberger, 1918
Byrrhidae
Latreille, 1806
Byrrhus
Linnaeus, 1767
2601
arietinus
Steffahny, 1843
2602
fasciatus
(Forster, 1771)
2605
glabratus
Heer, 1841
2606
luniger
Germar, 1817
2603
pilula
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2604
pustulatus
(Forster, 1771)
— (2606c)
scabripennis
Steffahny, 1843
Carpathobyrrhulus
Ganglbauer, 1902b
2598
tatricus
Mroczkowski, 1957
Curimopsis
Ganglbauer, 1902
2613
paleata
(Erichson, 1846)
2614
setigera
(Illiger, 1798)
2615
setosa
(Waltl, 1838)
Curimus
Erichson, 1846
2609
erichsoni
Reitter, 1882d
2610
erinaceus
(Duftschmid, 1825)
Cytilus
Erichson, 1846
2599
auricomus
(Duftschmid, 1825)
2600
sericeus
(Forster, 1771)
Lamprobyrrhulus
Ganglbauer, 1902b
2597
nitidus
(Schaller, 1783)
Morychus
Erichson, 1846
2596
aeneus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Porcinolus
Mulsant et Rey, 1869
2607
murinus
(Fabricius, 1794)
Simplocaria
Stephens, 1829b
2592
acuminata
Erichson, 1847
2591
carpathica
Hartmann in Scriba, 1853
2593
maculosa
Erichson, 1847
2594
metallica
(Sturm, 1807)
2595
semistriata
(Fabricius, 1794)
Syncalypta
Stephens, 1830
2611
spinosa
(Rossi, 1794)
Byturidae
Thomson, 1859
Byturus
Latreille, 1796
3509
aestivus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3510
tomentosus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Calyptomeridae
Crowson, 1955
Calyptomerus
Redtenbacher, 1849
686
alpestris
Redtenbacher, 1849
687
dubius
(Marsham, 1802)
Cantharidae
Thomson, 1864
Cantharis
Linnaeus, 1758
2905
abdominalis
Fabricius, 1798
2908
bicolor
Herbst, 1784
2906
cyanipennis
Faldermann, 1835
2929
discoidea
Ahrens, 1812
2907
erichsonii
(Bach, 1852)
2909
figurata
Mannerheim, 1843c
2910
fulvicollis
Fabricius, 1792
2911
fusca
Linnaeus, 1758
2930
haemorrhoidalis
Fabricius, 1792
2912
lateralis
Linnaeus, 1758
2913
livida
Linnaeus, 1758
2917
nigricans
(Muller, 1776)
2918
obscura
Linnaeus, 1758
5875 (2907c)
occipitalis
Rosenhauer, 1847
2919
pagana
Rosenhauer, 1847
2920
pallida
Goeze, 1777
2921
paludosa
Fallén, 1807b
2922
pellucida
Fabricius, 1792
2923
pulicaria
Fabricius, 1781
2924
quadripunctata
(Muller, 1776)
2925
rufa
Linnaeus, 1758
2926
rustica
Fallén, 1807b
2927
sudetica
Letzner, 1847e
2928
tristis
Fabricius, 1798
Cratosilis
Motschulsky, 1859e
2947
denticollis
(Schummel, 1844)
Malchinus
Kiesenwetter, 1863
2958
nigrinus
Schaufuss, 1866
Malthinus
Latreille, 1806
2950
balteatus
Suffrian in Küster, 1851b
2951
biguttatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2953
fasciatus
(Olivier, 1790)
2954
frontalis
(Marsham, 1802)
2955
glabellus
Kiesenwetter, 1852b
2956
punctatus
(Fourcroy, 1785)
2957
seriepunctatus
Kiesenwetter, 1852
Malthodes
Kiesenwetter, 1852b
2959
alpicola
Kiesenwetter, 1852b
2961
brevicollis
(Paykull, 1798)
2962
crassicornis
(Mäklin, 1846)
— (2963b)
dimidiatocollis
(Rosenhauer, 1847)
2964
dispar
(Germar, 1824)
2966
fibulatus
Kiesenwetter, 1852b
2967
flavoguttatus
Kiesenwetter, 1852b
2968
fuscus
(Waltl, 1838)
2969
guttifer
Kiesenwetter, 1852b
2970
hexacanthus
Kiesenwetter, 1852b
2972
marginatus
(Latreille, 1806)
2973
maurus
(Castelnau, 1840)
2974
minimus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2975
misellus
Kiesenwetter, 1852b
2976
mysticus
Kiesenwetter, 1852b
2977
pumilus
(Brébisson, 1835)
2978
spathifer
Kiesenwetter, 1852b
2979
spretus
Kiesenwetter, 1852b
2981
trifurcatus
Kiesenwetter, 1852b
Podabrus
Fischer, 1821
2904
alpinus
(Paykull, 1798)
Podistra
Motschulsky, 1839
2931
prolixa
(Maerkel in Kiesenwetter, 1852)
2932
rufotestacea
(Letzner, 1845f)
2933
schoenherri
(Dejean, 1837)
Rhagonycha
Eschscholtz, 1830
2934
atra
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2935
elongata
(Fallén, 1807b)
— (2935b)
femoralis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
2936
fugax
Mannerheim, 1843c
2937
fulva
(Scopoli, 1763)
2939
lignosa
(Muller, 1764)
2940
limbata
Thomson, 1864
2941
lutea
(Muller, 1764)
5880 (2941b)
maculicollis
Maerkel in Kiesenwetter, 1852
2942
nigriceps
(Waltl, 1838)
2943
nigripes
(Redtenbacher G., 1842)
2945
testacea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2946
translucida
(Krynicki, 1832)
Silis
Charpentier, 1825
2948
nitidula
(Fabricius, 1792)
2949
ruficollis
(Fabricius, 1775)
Carabidae
Erichson, 1837
Abax
Bonelli, 1811b
307
carinatus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
308
ovalis
(Duftschmid, 1812)
309
parallelepipedus
(Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783)
310
parallelus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
Acupalpus
Latreille, 1829
453
brunnipes
(Sturm, 1825)
462
consputus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
464
discophorus
(Fischer, 1824)
454
dorsalis
(Fabricius, 1787)
455
dubius
Schilsky, 1888c
456
elegans
(Dejean, 1829)
457
exiguus
Dejean, 1829
458
flavicollis
(Sturm, 1825)
463
longicornis
(Schaum, 1857b)
459
maculatus
(Schaum, 1860)
— (452c)
marginatus
(Dejean, 1829)
460
meridianus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
465
mixtus
(Herbst, 1784)
466
skrimshiranus
(Stephens, 1828)
461
suturalis
Dejean, 1829
467
teutonus
(Schrank, 1781)
Aechmites
Schaufuss, 1865
324
terricola
(Herbst, 1784)
Agonum
Bonelli, 1811b
351
albipes
(Fabricius, 1796)
354
antennarium
(Duftschmid, 1812)
5724 (330b)
atratum
(Duftschmid, 1812)
331
dolens
(Sahlberg, 1827)
353
dorsale
(Pontoppidan, 1763)
332
ericeti
(Panzer, 1809)
355
fuliginosum
(Panzer, 1809)
356
gracile
Sturm, 1824
333
gracilipes
(Duftschmid, 1812)
336
impressum
(Panzer, 1797)
349
krynickii
(Sperk, 1835)
345
livens
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
350
longiventre
(Mannerheim, 1825)
337
lugens
(Duftschmid, 1812)
338
marginatum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
357
micans
(Nicolai, 1822)
339
moestum
(Duftschmid, 1812)
340
muelleri
(Herbst, 1784)
352
obscurum
(Herbst, 1784)
358
pelidnum
(Paykull, 1798)
359
piceum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
330
quadripunctatum
(De Geer, 1774)
360
scitulum
Dejean, 1828
347
scrobiculatum
(Fabricius, 1801)
342
versutum
Sturm, 1824
343
viduum
(Panzer, 1797)
344
viridicupreum
(Goeze, 1777)
Amara
Bonelli, 1811b
258
apricaria
(Paykull, 1790)
246
bifrons
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
256
brunnea
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
247
complanata fusca
Dejean, 1828
219
concinna
Zimmermann, 1831
259
consularis
(Duftschmid, 1812)
229
convexior
Stephens, 1828
263
convexiuscula
(Marsham, 1802)
257
crenata
Dejean, 1828
248
cursitans
(Zimmermann, 1831)
230
curta
Dejean, 1828
265
equestris
(Duftschmid, 1812)
231
eyrinota
(Panzer, 1797)
232
famelica
Zimmermann, 1831
250
infima
(Duftschmid, 1812)
251
ingenua
(Duftschmid, 1812)
235
lucida
(Duftschmid, 1812)
236
lunicollis
Schiødte, 1837
252
municipalis
(Duftschmid, 1812)
239
nitida
Sturm, 1825
240
ovata
(Fabricius, 1792)
253
pallens
Sturm, 1825
254
quenseli
(Schönherr, 1806)
— (223b)
rufipes
Dejean, 1828
5721 (256b)
sabulosa
(Audinet-Serville, 1821)
224
strenua
Zimmermann, 1831
245
tibialis
(Paykull, 1798)
— (264b)
torrida
(Panzer, 1797)
225
tricuspidata
Dejean, 1831
Anisodactylus
Dejean, 1829
392
binotatus
(Fabricius, 1792)
393
nemorivagus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
394
signatus
(Panzer, 1797)
Asaphidion
Gozis, 1886
97
caraboides
(Schrank, 1781)
98
flavipes
(Linnaeus, 1761)
99
pallipes
(Duftschmid, 1812)
Badister
Clairville, 1806
362
bipustulatus
(Fabricius, 1792)
363
dorsiger
(Duftschmid, 1812)
365
lacertosus
Sturm, 1815
369
peltatus
(Panzer, 1797)
366
sodalis
(Duftschmid, 1812)
367
unipustulatus
Bonelli, 1813
Bembidion
Latreille, 1802
129
andreae
(Fabricius, 1787)
100
argenteolum
Ahrens, 1812
154
assimile
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
147
atroviolaceum
Dufour, 1820
172
biguttatum
(Fabricius, 1779)
113
bipunctatum
(Linnaeus, 1761)
148
decoratum
(Duftschmid, 1812)
130
decorum
(Panzer, 1800)
115
dentellum
(Thunberg, 1787)
— (130b)
distinguendum
(Jacquelin-Duval, 1852)
123
fasciolatum
(Duftschmid, 1812)
131
femoratum
(Sturm, 1825)
132
fluviatile
(Dejean, 1831)
103
foraminosum
(Sturm, 1825)
128
fulvipes
(Sturm, 1827)
156
fumigatum
(Duftschmid, 1812)
152
gilvipes
(Sturm, 1825)
173
guttula
(Fabricius, 1792)
— (169b)
harpaloides
Audinet-Serville, 1821
163
humerale
(Sturm, 1825)
105
laticolle
(Duftschmid, 1812)
101
litorale
(Olivier, 1790)
134
lunatum
(Duftschmid, 1812)
174
lunulatum
(Fourcroy, 1785)
175
mannerheimii
(Sahlberg C., 1827)
135
milleri
(Jacquelin-Duval, 1851)
160
minimum
(Fabricius, 1792)
136
modestum
(Fabricius, 1801)
137
nitidulum
(Marsham, 1802)
116
obliquum
(Sturm, 1825)
169
obtusum
Audinet-Serville, 1821
168
octomaculatum
(Goeze, 1777)
112
pallidipenne
(Illiger, 1802)
119
prasinum
(Duftschmid, 1812)
110
properans
(Stephens, 1828b)
111
punctulatum
Drapiez, 1821
106
pygmaeum
(Fabricius, 1792)
164
quadripustulatum
Audinet-Serville, 1821
170
quinquestriatum
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
114
ruficolle
(Panzer, 1797)
150
ruficorne
(Sturm, 1825)
138
rupestre
(Linnaeus, 1767)
139
saxatile
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
153
schuppelii
(Dejean, 1831)
117
semipunctatum
(Donovan, 1806)
107
splendidum
(Sturm, 1825)
141
stephensii
Crotch, 1866
104
striatum
(Fabricius, 1792)
162
tenellum
(Erichson, 1837)
143
testaceum
(Duftschmid, 1812)
125
tibiale
(Duftschmid, 1812)
118
varium
(Olivier, 1795)
102
velox
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Blethisa
Bonelli, 1811b
64
multipunctata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Brachinus
Weber, 1801
511
crepitans
(Linnaeus, 1758)
510
explodens
Duftschmid, 1812
Bradycellus
Erichson, 1837
449
collaris
(Paykull, 1798)
451
harpalinus
(Audinet-Serville, 1821)
448
ruficollis
(Stephens, 1828)
452
verbasci
(Duftschmid, 1812)
Broscus
Panzer, 1813b
95
cephalotes
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Calathus
Bonelli, 1811b
315
ambiguus
(Paykull, 1790)
316
erratus
(Sahlberg, 1827)
317
fuscipes
(Goeze, 1777)
320
micropterus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
321
mollis
(Marsham, 1802)
Callistus
Bonelli, 1811b
374
lunatus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Calosoma
Weber, 1801
8
inquisitor
(Linnaeus, 1758)
11
maderae auropunctatum
(Herbst, 1784)
12
reticulatum
(Fabricius, 1787)
9
sycophanta
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Carabus
Linnaeus, 1758
30
arcensis
Herbst, 1784
24
auratus
Linnaeus, 1761
20
auronitens
Fabricius, 1792
25
clatratus
Linnaeus, 1761
— (37c)
concolor
Fabricius, 1792
21
convexus
Fabricius, 1775
13
coriaceus
Linnaeus, 1758
14
fabricii
Duftschmid, 1812
37
glabratus
Paykull, 1790
26
granulatus
Linnaeus, 1758
36
hortensis
Linnaeus, 1758
15
intricatus
Linnaeus, 1761
18
irregularis
Fabricius, 1792
40
linnaei
Duftschmid, 1812
22
marginalis
Fabricius, 1794
27
menetriesi
Hummel, 1827
35
nemoralis
Muller, 1764
23
nitens
Linnaeus, 1758
31
obsoletus
Sturm, 1815
16
problematicus
Herbst, 1786
32a
scheidleri excellens
Fabricius, 1801
32b
scheidleri preysleri
Duftschmid, 1812
38
sylvestris
Panzer, 1796
29
ulrichii
Germar, 1824
19
variolosus
Fabricius, 1787
17
violaceus
Linnaeus, 1758
Chlaenius
Bonelli, 1811b
385
costulatus
Motschulsky, 1859b
376
festivus
(Panzer, 1796b
378
nigricornis
(Fabricius, 1787)
379
nitidulus
(Schrank, 1781)
383
quadrisulcatus
(Paykull, 1790)
375
spoliatus
(Rossi, 1792)
384
sulcicollis
(Paykull, 1798)
380
tibialis
Dejean, 1826
381
tristis
(Schaller, 1783)
382
vestitus
(Paykull, 1790)
Cicindela
Linnaeus, 1758
1
arenaria viennensis
Schrank, 1781
2
campestris
Linnaeus, 1758
7
germanica
Linnaeus, 1758
3
hybrida
Linnaeus, 1758
4
maritima
Dejean in Latreille et Dejean, 1822
5
sylvatica
Linnaeus, 1758
6
sylvicola
Dejean in Latreille et Dejean, 1822
Clivina
Latreille, 1802
71
collaris
(Herbst, 1784)
72
fossor
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Colliuris
De Geer, 1774
507
melanura
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Cychrus
Fabricius, 1794
42
caraboides
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cymindis
Latreille, 1806
501
angularis
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
502
axillaris
(Fabricius, 1794)
503
cingulata
Dejean, 1825
504
humeralis
(Fourcroy, 1785)
505
macularis
Fischer, 1824
506
vaporariorum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Deltomerus
Motschulsky, 1850
215
tatricus
(Miller, 1859)
Demetrias
Bonelli, 1811b
475
atricapillus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
477
imperialis
(Germar, 1824)
476
monostigma
Samouelle, 1819
Diachromus
Erichson, 1837
390
germanus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Dicheirotrichus
Jacquelin du Val, 1857
388
gustavii
(Crotch, 1871)
— (388b)
obsoletus
(Dejean, 1829)
389
rufithorax
(Sahlberg, 1827)
Dolichus
Bonelli, 1811b
325
halensis
(Schaller, 1783)
Dromius
Bonelli, 1811b
481
agilis
(Fabricius, 1787)
482
angustus
Brullé, 1834
483
fenestratus
(Fabricius, 1794)
479
linearis
(Olivier, 1795)
478
longiceps
Dejean, 1826
489
melanocephalus
Dejean, 1825
490
nigriventris
Thomson, 1857
485
quadraticollis
Morawitz, 1862
486
quadrimaculatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
491
quadrisignatus
Dejean, 1825
487
schneideri
Crotch, 1871
492
sigma
(Rossi, 1790)
488
spilotus
(Illiger, 1798)
Drypta
Latreille, 1796
508
dentata
(Rossi, 1790)
Duvalius
Delarouzée, 1859
209
microphthalmus
(Miller, 1859)
Dyschirius
Bonelli, 1811b
73
aeneus
(Dejean, 1825)
74
angustatus
(Ahrens, 1830)
75
bonellii
Putzeys, 1846b
76
chalceus
Erichson, 1837
77
digitatus
(Dejean, 1825)
78
globosus
(Herbst, 1784)
79
gracilis
(Heer, 1837b)
— (79b)
importunus
Schaum, 1857
81
intermedius
Putzeys, 1846b
82
laeviusculus
Putzeys, 1846b
86
nitidus
(Dejean, 1825)
87
obscurus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
88
politus
(Dejean, 1825)
— (88b)
punctatus
(Dejean, 1825)
— (88d)
ruficornis
Putzeys, 1846b
89
rufipes
(Dejean, 1825)
90
salinus
(Schaum, 1843)
92
strumosus
(Dejean, 1825)
— (92b)
substriatus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
93
thoracicus
(Rossi, 1790)
Elaphrus
Fabricius, 1775
68
aureus
Müller, 1821
65
cupreus
Duftschmid, 1812
67
riparius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
66
uliginosus
Fabricius, 1792
69
ullrichii
Redtenbacher G., 1842
Epaphius
Stephens, 1827
189
rivularis
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
Harpalus
Latreille, 1802
416
anxius
(Duftschmid, 1812)
417
atratus
Latreille, 1804
418
autumnalis
(Duftschmid, 1812)
395
azureus
(Fabricius, 1775)
396
brevicollis
Audinet-Serville, 1821
410
calceatus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
411
flavescens
(Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783)
420
flavicornis
Dejean, 1829
412
froelichii
Sturm, 1818
421
fuliginosus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
— (421b)
fuscipalpis
Sturm, 1818
408
griseus
(Panzer, 1797)
413
hirtipes
(Panzer, 1797)
422
honestus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
— (410b)
hospes
Sturm, 1818
424
luteicornis
(Duftschmid, 1812)
426
melancholicus
Dejean, 1829
427
modestus
Dejean, 1829
428
neglectus
Audinet-Serville, 1821
399
obscurus
(Fabricius, 1792)
429
picipennis
(Duftschmid, 1812)
432
psittaceus
(Fourcroy, 1785)
400
punctatulus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
402
puncticollis
(Paykull, 1798)
433
quadripunctatus
Dejean, 1829
434
roubali
Schauberger, 1928
435
rubripes
(Duftschmid, 1812)
409
rufipes
(De Geer, 1774)
436
rufitarsis
(Duftschmid, 1812)
403
rupicola
Sturm, 1818
404
sabulicola
(Panzer, 1796b)
437
serripes
(Quensel in Schönherr, 1806)
438
servus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
406
signaticornis
(Duftschmid, 1812)
439
smaragdinus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
— (439b)
sulphuripes
Germar, 1824
440
tardus
(Panzer, 1797)
Laemostenus
Bonelli, 1811b
— (324b)
janthinus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
Lasiotrechus
Ganglbauer, 1892
205
discus
(Fabricius, 1792)
Lebia
Latreille, 1802
471
chlorocephala
(Hoffmann, Koch, Müller P. i Linz, 1803)
473
cruxminor
(Linnaeus, 1758)
472
cyanocephala
(Linnaeus, 1758)
474
marginata
(Fourcroy, 1785)
Leistus
Frölich, 1799
46
ferrugineus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
48
piceus
Frölich, 1799
47
rufescens
(Fabricius, 1775)
44
rufomarginatus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
45
spinibarbis
(Fabricius, 1775)
Licinus
Latreille, 1802
372
depressus
(Paykull, 1790)
Lionychus
Wissmann, 1846
500
quadrillum
(Duftschmid, 1812)
Loricera
Latreille, 1802
70
caerulescens
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Metabletus
Schmidt-Göbel, 1846
493
foveatus
(Fourcroy, 1785)
494
obscuroguttatus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
495
pallipes
(Dejean, 1825)
496
truncatellus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Microlestes
Schmidt-Göbel, 1846
497
maurus
(Sturm, 1827)
498
minutulus
(Goeze, 1777)
499
plagiatus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
Miscodera
Eschscholtz, 1830
96
arctica
(Paykull, 1798)
Molops
Bonelli, 1811b
312
elatus
(Fabricius, 1801)
313
piceus
(Panzer, 1793)
Nebria
Latreille, 1802
55
brevicollis
(Fabricius, 1792)
50
jockischii
Sturm, 1815
51
livida
(Linnaeus, 1758)
52
picicornis
(Fabricius, 1792)
49
rufescens
(Strom, 1768)
54
tatrica
Miller, 1859
Nothiophilus
Duméril, 1806
56
aesthuans
Motschulsky, 1864
57
aquaticus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
58
biguttatus
(Fabricius, 1779)
59
germinyi
Fauvel in Grenier, 1863
61
palustris
(Duftschmid, 1812)
Omophron
Latreille, 1802
63
limbatum
(Fabricius, 1776)
Oodes
Bonelli, 1811b
386
gracilis
Villa A. et Villa J.B., 1833
387
helopioides
(Fabricius, 1792)
Panagaeus
Latreille, 1804
216
bipustulatus
(Fabricius, 1775)
217
cruxmajor
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Patrobus
Stephens, 1827
211
atrorufus
(Ström, 1768)
213
septentrionis
Dejean, 1828
Pelophila
Dejean, 1826
— (42b)
borealis
(Paykull, 1790)
Perileptus
Schaum, 1860
187
areolatus
(Creutzer, 1799)
Pogonus
Nicolai, 1822
184
chalceus
(Marsham, 1802)
— (184b)
iridipennis
Nicolai, 1822
185
luridipennis
(Germar, 1822)
Pseudanophthalmus
Jeannel, 1920
— (206b)
bielzi
(Seidlitz, 1867)
207
pilosellus
(Miller, 1868)
Pterostichus
Bonelli, 1811b
297
aethiops
(Panzer, 1797)
279
angustatus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
283
anthracinus
(Illiger, 1798)
278
aterrimus
(Herbst, 1784)
294
blandulus
Miller, 1859
284
brunneus
(Sturm, 1824)
267
caerulescens
(Linnaeus, 1758)
275
chameleon
(Motschulsky, 1865b)
298
cordatus
Letzner, 1842
288
diligens
(Sturm, 1824)
— (301c)
fasciatopunctatus
(Creutzer, 1799)
285
guentheri
(Sturm, 1824)
303
jurine
(Panzer, 1803)
269
kugelanni
(Panzer, 1797)
277
macer
(Marsham, 1802)
299
madidus
(Fabricius, 1775)
304
melas
(Creutzer, 1799)
305
morio
(Duftschmid, 1812)
287
negligens
(Sturm, 1824)
289
ovoideus
(Sturm, 1824)
293
pumilio
(Dejean, 1828)
270
punctulatus
(Schaller, 1783)
5722 (286b)
rhaeticus
Heer, 1837b
271
sericeus
(Fischer, 1824)
290
strenuus
(Panzer, 1797)
272
striatopunctatus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
Sphodrus
Clairville, 1806
323
leucophthalmus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Stomis
Clairville, 1806
266
pumicatus
(Panzer, 1796b)
Synuchus
Gyllenhal, 1810
326
nivalis
(Panzer, 1797)
Tachys
Stephens, 1828b
177
bistriatus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
179
bisulcatus
(Nicolai, 1822)
183
hoemorroidalis
(Ponza, 1805)
180
parvulus
(Dejean, 1831)
181
quadrisignatus
(Duftschmid, 1812)
Tachyta
Kirby, 1837
176
nana
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
Thalassophilus
Wollaston, 1854
188
longicornis
(Sturm, 1825)
Trechoblemus
Ganglbauer, 1892
206
micros
(Herbst, 1784)
Trechus
Clairville, 1806
192
amplicollis
Fairmaire, 1859
193
austriacus
Dejean, 1831
196
obtusus
Erichson, 1837
197
pilisensis
Csiki, 1918
201
quadristriatus
(Schrank, 1781)
— (201b)
rotundipennis
(Duftschmid, 1812)
202
rubens
(Fabricius, 1792)
Trichocellus
Ganglbauer, 1892
446
cognatus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
447
placidus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Trichotichnus
Morawitz, 1863
445
laevicollis
(Duftschmid, 1812)
444
maculicornis
(Duftschmid, 1812)
Zabrus
Clairville, 1806
468
tenebrioides
(Goeze, 1777)
Catopidae
Thomson, 1862
Anemadus
Reitter, 1885d
1041
strigosus
(Kraatz, 1852b)
Catops
Paykull, 1798
1066
chrysomeloides
(Panzer, 1798)
1067
coracinus
Kellner, 1846
1068
fuliginosus
Erichson, 1837
1069
fuscus
(Panzer, 1794)
1070
grandicollis
Erichson, 1837
1071
kirbyi
(Spence, 1815)
1072
longulus
Kellner, 1846
1073
morio
(Fabricius, 1792b)
1074
neglectus
Kraatz, 1852b
1075
nigricans
(Spence, 1815)
1076
nigriclavis
Gerhardt, 1900d
1077
nigrita
Erichson, 1837
1078
picipes
(Fabricius, 1792)
1079
subfuscus
Kellner, 1846
1080b
tristis tristis
(Panzer, 1793)
Choleva
Latreille, 1796
1049
agilis
(Illiger, 1798)
1052
cisteloides
(Frölich, 1799)
1053
elongata
(Paykull, 1798)
1058
nivalis
(Kraatz, 1856b)
1059
oblonga
Latreille, 1807
1048
spadicea
(Sturm, 1839)
1061
sturmii
Brisout, 1863
Dreposcia
Jeannel, 1922b
1062
umbrina
(Erichson, 1837)
Nargus
Thomson, 1867
1044
anisotomoides
(Spence, 1815)
1042
badius
(Sturm, 1839)
1045
brunneus
(Sturm, 1839)
1043
velox
(Spence, 1815)
1046
wilkinii
(Spence, 1815)
Nemadus
Thomson, 1867
1040
colonoides
(Kraatz, 1851b)
Ptomaphagus
Illiger, 1798
1037
sericatus
(Chaudoir, 1845)
1038
subvillosus
(Goeze, 1777)
1039
varicornis
(Rosenhauer, 1847)
Sciodrepoides
Hatch, 1933
1064
fumatus
(Spence, 1815)
1065
watsoni
(Spence, 1815)
Cerambycidae
Latreille, 1802
Acanthocinus
Dejean, 1821
4177
aedilis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4178
griseus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
4179
reticulatus
(Razoumowsky, 1789)
Acanthoderes
Audinet-Serville, 1835
4174
clavipes
(Schrank, 1781)
Acmaeops
Leconte, 1850b
4050
marginata
(Fabricius, 17811)
4051
septentrionis
(Thomson, 1866)
Agapanthia
Audinet-Serville, 1835
4184
cardui
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4185
dahlii
(Richter, 1820)
4186
villosoviridescens
(De Geer, 1775)
4187
violacea
(Fabricius, 1775)
Akimerus
Audinet-Serville, 1855
4040
schaefferi
(Laicharting, 1784)
Alosterna
Mulsant, 1864
4061
tabacicolor
(De Geer, 1775)
Anaesthetis
Dejean, 1835
4168
testacea
(Fabricius, 1781)
Anaglyptus
Mulsant, 1839
4153
mysticus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Anisarthron
Dejean, 1835
4116
barbipes
(Schrank, 1781)
Anoplodera
Mulsant, 1839
4064
rufipes
(Schaller, 1783)
4065
sexguttata
(Fabricius, 1775)
Arhopalus
Audinet-Serville, 1834
4026
rusticus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4027
tristis
(Fabricius, 1787)
Aromia
Audinet-Serville, 1833
4114
moschata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Asemum
Eschscholtz, 1830
4028
striatum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Axinopalpis
Dejean, 1835
4103
gracilis
(Krynicki, 1832)
Brachyta
Fairmaire, 1864
4045
interrogationis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Callidium
Fabricius, 1775
4127
aeneum
(De Geer, 1775)
4126
coriaceum
Paykull, 1800
4128
violaceum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Carilia
Mulsant, 1864
4046
excellens
(Brancsik, 1874)
4047
virginea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cerambyx
Linnaeus, 1758
4099
cerdo
Linnaeus, 1758
4100
scopolii
Fuesslin, 1775
Chlorophorus
Chevrolat, 1863
4148
figuratus
(Scopoli, 1763)
4149
herbstii
(Brahm, 1791)
— (4149c)
ruficornis
(Olivier, 1790b)
4150
sartor
(Müller O.F. in Allioni, 1766)
Clytus
Laicharting, 1784
4140
arietis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4141
lama
Mulsant, 1847
4142
rhamni
Germar, 1817
4143
tropicus
(Panzer, 1794b)
Cornumutila
Letzner, 1844
4062
quadrivittata
(Gebler, 1829)
Cortodera
Mulsant, 1864
4054
femorata
(Fabricius, 1787)
4055
holosericea
(Fabricius, 1801)
4056
humeralis
(Schaller, 1783)
Corymbia
Gozis, 1886
4068
cordigera
(Fuesslin, 1775)
4069
dubia
(Scopoli, 1763)
4070
fulva
(De Geer, 1775)
4071
maculicornis
(De Geer, 1775)
4074
sanguinolenta
(Linnaeus, 1761)
4075
scutellata
(Fabricius, 1781)
4076
tesserula
(Charpentier, 1825)
4077
variicornis
(Dalman in Schönherr, 1817)
Cyrtoclytus
Ganglbauer, 1882
4144
capra
(Germar, 1824)
Dinoptera
Mulsant, 1864
4052
collaris
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Dorcadion
Dalman in Schönherr, 1817
4155
fulvum
(Scopoli, 1763)
4157
scopoli
(Herbst, 1784)
Ergates
Audinet-Serville, 1832
4021
faber
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Evodinus
Leconte, 1850b
4044
clathratus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Exocentrus
Dejean, 1835
4180
adspersus
Mulsant, 1846
4181
lusitanus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4182
punctipennis
Mulsant et Guillebeau, 1856
Gnathacmaeops
Linsley et Chemsak, 1972
4048
pratensis
(Laicharting, 1784)
Gracilia
Audinet-Serville, 1834
4102
minuta
(Fabricius, 1781)
Grammoptera
Audinet-Serville, 1835
4057
abdominalis
(Stephens, 1831)
4058
ruficornis
(Fabricius, 1781)
4059
ustulata
(Schaller, 1783)
Hylotrupes
Audinet-Serville, 1834
4117
bajulus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Isotomus
Mulsant, 1862b
4152
speciosus
(Schneider, 1787)
Judolia
Mulsant, 1864
4080
cerambyciformis
(Schrank, 1781)
4081
erratica
(Dalman in Schönherr, 1817)
4079
sexmaculata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lamia
Fabricius, 1775
4158
textor
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Leiopus
Audinet-Serville, 1835
4175
nebulosus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4176
punctulatus
(Paykull, 1800)
Leptura
Linnaeus, 1758
4085
aethiops
Poda, 1761
4086
aurulenta
Fabricius, 1792b
4087
maculata
Poda, 1761
4088
mimica
Bates, 1884
4089
quadrifasciata
Linnaeus, 1758
Lepturobosca
Reitter, 1912
4078
virens
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Menesia
Mulsant, 1856d
4195
bipunctata
(Zoubkoff, 1829)
Mesosa
Dahl, 1823
4164
curculionoides
(Linnaeus, 1761)
4166
nebulosa
(Fabricius, 1781)
Molorchus
Fabricius, 1792b
4108
kiesenwetteri
Mulsant et Rey, 1861i
4107
minor
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4110
umbellatarum
(Schreber, 1759)
Monochamus
Dejean, 1821
4159
galloprovincialis
(Olivier, 1795b)
4161
saltuarius
Gebler, 1829
4162
sartor
(Fabricius, 1787)
4163
sutor
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Morimus
Audinet-Serville, 1835
— (4157b)
funereus
Mulsant, 1863
Necydalis
Linnaeus, 1758
4096
major
Linnaeus, 1758
4097
ulmi
Mulsant, 1863
Nivellia
Mulsant, 1864
4063
sanguinosa
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Nothorhina
Redtenbacher, 1845
4025
punctata
(Fabricius, 1798)
Oberea
Dejean, 1835
4198
erythrocephala
(Schrank, 1776)
4196
linearis
(Linnaeus, 1761)
4197
oculata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4199
pupillata
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1817b)
Obrium
Dejean, 1821
4104
brunneum
(Fabricius, 1792b)
4105
cantharinum
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Oplosia
Mulsant, 1863
4167
fennica
(Paykull, 1800)
Oxymirus
Mulsant, 1864
4037
cursor
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Pachyta
Dejean, 1821
4041
lamed
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4042
quadrimaculata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Pedostrangalia
Sokolow, 1897
4082
pubescens
(Fabricius, 1787)
4083
revestita
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Phymatodes
Mulsant, 1839
4133
alni
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4131
glabratus
(Charpentier, 1825)
— (4131b)
lividus
(Rossi, 1794)
4130
testaceus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Phytoecia
Dejean, 1835
4202
affinis
(Harrer, 1784)
4208
coerulescens
(Scopoli, 1763)
4203
cylindrica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4204
icterica
(Schaller, 1783)
4209
molybdaena
(Dalman in Schönherr, 1817b)
4205
nigricornis
(Fabricius, 1781b)
4206
pustulata
(Schrank, 1776)
4210
uncinata
(Redtenbacher, 1842)
4207
virgula
(Charpentier, 1825)
Pidonia
Mulsant, 1864
4053
lurida
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Plagionotus
Mulsant, 1842
4145
arcuatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4146
detritus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4147
floralis
(Pallas, 1773)
Pogonocherus
Dejean, 1821
4171
decoratus
Fairmaire, 1855b
4172
fasciculatus
(De Geer, 1775)
4169
hispidulus
(Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783)
4170
hispidus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4173
ovatus
(Goeze, 1777)
Prionus
Muller, 1764
4022
coriarius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Pronocera
Motschulsky, 1859b
4123
angusta
(Kriechbaumer, 1844)
Pseudovadonia
Danilevskij et Murzin, 1981
4066
livida
(Fabricius, 1776)
Purpuricenus
Dejean, 1821
4154
kaehleri
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Pyrrhidium
Fairmaire, 1864
4129
sanguineum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Rhagium
Fabricius, 1775
4033
bifasciatum
Fabricius, 1775
4034
mordax
(De Geer, 1775)
4035
sycophanta
(Schrank, 1781)
Rhamnusium
Dahl, 1823
4036
bicolor
(Schrank, 1781)
Ropalopus
Mulsant, 1839
4118
clavipes
(Fabricius, 1775)
4119
femoratus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4120
macropus
(Germar, 1824)
4122
ungaricus
(Herbst, 1784)
Rosalia
Audinet-Serville, 1833
4115
alpina
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Saperda
Fabricius, 1775
4190
octopunctata
(Scopoli, 1772)
4191
perforata
(Pallas, 1773)
4193
punctata
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4194
scalaris
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4189
similis
Laicharting, 1784
Saphanus
Dahl, 1823
4098
piceus
(Laicharting, 1784)
Semanotus
Mulsant, 1839
4125
undatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Spondylis
Fabricius, 1775
4024
buprestoides
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Stenocorus
Muller, 1764
4038
meridianus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4039
quercus
(Götz, 1783)
Stenopterus
Illiger, 1804b
4111
rufus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Stenostola
Dejean, 1835
4200
dubia
(Laicharting, 1784)
4201
ferrea
(Schrank, 1776)
Stenurella
Villiers, 1974
4091
bifasciata
(Muller, 1776)
4092
melanura
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4093
nigra
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4094
septempunctata
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Strangalina
Aurivillius, 1912
4095
attenuata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Tetropium
Kirby, 1837
4029
castaneum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4030
fuscum
(Fabricius, 1787)
4031
gabrieli
Weise, 1905
Tetrops
Kirby et Spence, 1826
4211
praeusta
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Tragosoma
Audinet-Serville, 1832
4023
depsarium
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Vadonia
Mulsant, 1864
4067
unipunctata
(Fabricius, 1787)
Xylotrechus
Chevrolat, 1860b
4135
antilope
(Schönherr, 1817)
4136
arvicola
(Olivier, 1795b)
4137
ibex
(Gebler, 1825)
4138
pantherinus
(Savenius, 1825)
4139
rusticus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cerylidae
Billberg, 1820
Cerylon
Latreille, 1802
3526
deplanatum
Gyllenhal, 1827
3528
fagi
Brisout, 1867b
3529
ferrugineum
Stephens, 1830
3530
histeroides
(Fabricius, 1792b)
3531
impressum
Erichson, 1845
Chrysomelidae
Latreille, 1802
Altica
Müller, 1764
4580
aenescens
(Weise, 1888)
— (4580b)
ampelophaga
(Guérin-Ménéville, 1858)
4581
brevicollis
Foudras, 1861
4585
lythri
Aubé, 1843c
4587
palustris
(Weise, 1888)
4588
pusilla
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4589
quercetorum
Foudras, 1861
4590
tamaricis
Schrank, 1785
Aphthona
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4505
abdominalis
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4507
atrovirens
(Förster, 1849)
4509
cyanella
(Redtenbacher, 1849)
4510
cyparissiae
(Koch, 1803)
4511
czwalinai
Weise, 1888
4512
erichsoni
(Zetterstedt, 1838)
— (4513b)
flaviceps
(Allard, 1859)
4514
herbigrada
(Curtis, 1837)
4515
lacertosa
Rosenhauer, 1847
4516
lutescens
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
— (4516b)
nigriceps
(Redtenbacher, 1842)
4517
nigriscutis
Foudras, 1861
4518
nonstriata
(Goeze, 1777)
4519
ovata
Foudras, 1861
4520
pallida
(Bach, 1856)
4522
pygmaea
(Kutschera, 1861)
4524
venustula
(Kutschera, 1861)
4525
violacea
(Koch, 1803)
Apteropeda
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4649
globosa
(Illiger, 1794)
4650
orbiculata
(Marsham, 1802)
4651
splendida
Allard, 1860
Argopus
Fischer, 1824
4647
ahrensii
(Germar, 1817)
Asiorestia
Jakobson, 1926
— (4595b)
corpulenta
(Kutschera, 1860)
4596
cyanescens
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4597
femorata
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
4598
ferruginea
(Scopoli, 1763)
4600
nigritula
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
4602
transsilvanica
(Fuss, 1864)
4603
transversa
(Marsham, 1802)
Batophila
Foudras, 1860
4592
rubi
(Paykull, 1799)
Bromius
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4361
obscurus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Calomicrus
Dillwyn, 1829
4478
circumfusus
(Marsham, 1802)
4479
pinicola
(Duftschmid, 1825)
Cassida
Linnaeus, 1758
4674
atrata
Fabricius, 1787
4675
aurora
Weise, 1907
4695
azurea
Fabricius, 1801
4698
canaliculata
Laicharting, 1781
4677
denticollis
Suffrian, 1844
4679
flaveola
Thunberg, 1794b
4700
hemisphaerica
Herbst, 1799
4680
lineola
Creutzer, 1799
4696
margaritacea
Schaller, 1783
4694
murraea
Linnaeus, 1767
4692
nobilis
Linnaeus, 1758
4682
pannonica
Suffrian, 1844
4684
prasina
Illiger, 1798
4685
rubiginosa
Müller, 1776
4686
rufovirens
Suffrian, 1844
4687
sanguinolenta
Müller, 1776
4688
sanguinosa
Suffrian, 1844
4689
seladonia
Gyllenhal, 1827
4690
stigmatica
Suffrian, 1844
4697
subreticulata
Suffrian, 1844
4691
vibex
Linnaeus, 1767
4699
viridis
Linnaeus, 1758
4693
vittata
Villers, 1789
Chaetocnema
Stephens, 1831
4622
aerosa
(Letzner, 1847i)
4623
arida
Foudras, 1860
4624
aridula
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
— (4632b)
chlorophana
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4625
compressa
(Letzner, 1847i)
4626
confusa
(Boheman, 1851)
4627
hortensis
(Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
4628
mannerheimii
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
4629
obesa
(Boieldieu, 1859)
4630
procerula
(Rosenhauer, 1856)
4631
sahlbergii
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
4635
semicoerulea
(Koch, 1803)
4632
subcoerulea
(Kutschera, 1864)
4636
tibialis
(Illiger, 1807d)
Chrysolina
Motschulsky, 1860c
— (4372b)
americana
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4399
analis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4395
brunsvicensis
(Gravenhorst, 1807)
4400
carnifex
(Fabricius, 1792)
4373
carpathica gabrieli
(Weise, 1903)
4378
cerealis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4371
coerulans
(Scriba, 1791b)
— (4378b)
crassimargo
(Germar, 1824)
4396
cuprina
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4397
geminata
(Paykull, 1799)
4368
globipennis
(Suffrian, 1851)
— (4378c)
globosa
(Panzer, 1802)
4372
graminis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4390
gypsophilae
(Küster, 1845)
4386
haemoptera
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4370
herbacea
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4398
hyperici
(Forster, 1771)
4391
kuesteri
(Helliesen, 1912)
4374
lichenis
(Richter, 1820)
4402
limbata
(Fabricius, 1775)
4380
marcasitica
(Germar, 1824)
4401
marginata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4369
olivieri
(Bedel, 1892)
4385
oricalcia
(Müller, 1776)
4376
polita
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4381
purpurascens
(Germar, 1822c)
4389
reitteri
(Weise, 1884c)
4382
rufa
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4392
sanguinolenta
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4375
schneideri
(Weise, 1882)
4377
staphylaea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4388
sturmi
(Westhoff, 1882)
4383
umbratilis
(Weise, 1887b)
4394
varians
(Schaller, 1783)
Chrysomela
Linnaeus, 1758
4435
collaris
Linnaeus, 1758
4436
cuprea
Fabricius, 1775
4437
lapponica
Linnaeus, 1758
4433
saliceti
Suffrian, 1849
4438
vigintipunctata
(Scopoli, 1763)
Clytra
Laicharting, 1781
4288
laeviuscula
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
4289
quadripunctata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Colaphus
Dahl, 1823
4414
sophiae
(Schaller, 1783)
Coptocephala
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
— (4294b)
chalybaea
(Germar, 1824)
4295
rubicunda
(Laicharting, 1781)
4296
scopolina
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4297
unifasciata
(Scopoli, 1763)
Crepidodera
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4607
aurata
(Marsham, 1802)
4608
aurea
(Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
4609
fulvicornis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
4610
lamina
(Bedel, 190Ib)
4611
nitidula
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4612
plutus
(Latreille, 1804f)
Crioceris
Müller, 1764
4272
asparagi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4273
duodecimpunctata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4274
quatuordecimpunctata
(Scopoli, 1763)
4275
quinquepunctata
(Scopoli, 1763)
Cryptocephalus
Müller, 1764
4304
aureolus
Suffrian, 1847
4305
biguttatus
(Scopoli, 1763)
4306
bilineatus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4307
bipunctatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (4307b)
bohemius
Drapiez, 1819e
4308
caerulescens
Sahlberg, 1839
4309
carpathicus
Frivaldszky, 1883
4310
chrysopus
Gmelin, 1790
4311
connexus
Olivier, 1808
4312
cordiger
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4313
coryli
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4314
decemmaculatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4315
distinguendus
Schneider, 1792c
4316
elegantulus
Gravenhorst, 1807
— (4316b)
elongatus
Germar, 1824
4317
exiguus
Schneider, 1792c
4318
flavipes
Fabricius, 1781
4319
frenatus
Laicharting, 1781
4320
frontalis
Marsham, 1802
4321
fulvus
(Goeze, 1777)
4322
hypochaeridis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4323
imperialis
Laicharting, 1781
4324
janthinus
Germar, 1824
4325
labiatus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
4326
laetus
Fabricius, 1792b
4327
macellus
Suffrian, 1860b
4328
marginatus
Fabricius, 1781
4329
moraei
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4330
nitidulus
Fabricius, 1787
4331
nitidus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4332
ocellatus
Drapiez, 1819d
4333
ochroleucus
Fairmaire, 1859b
4334
octacosmus
Bedel, 1891b
4335
octomaculatus
Rossi, 1790
4336
octopunctatus
(Scopoli, 1763)
4337
pallifrons
Gyllenhal, 1813
4338
parvulus
Müller, 1776
4339
pini
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4340
populi
Suffrian, 1848c
4341
punctiger
Paykull, 1799
4342
pusillus
Fabricius, 1776
4343
pygmaeus
Fabricius, 1792b
4344
quadriguttatus
Richter, 1820
4345
quadripustulatus
Gyllenhal, 1813
4346
querceti
Suffrian, 1848c
4347
quinquepunctatus
(Scopoli, 1763)
4348
rufipes
(Goeze, 1777)
— (4348b)
rugicollis
Olivier, 1791
4349
saliceti
Zebe, 1855
4350
schaefferi
Schrank, 1789
4351
sericeus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4352
sexpunctatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4354
variegatus
Fabricius, 1781b
— (4354b)
villosulus
Suffrian, 1847
4355
violaceus
Laicharting, 1781
4357
vittatus
Fabricius, 1775
4358
vittula
Suffrian, 1848c
Derocrepis
Weise, 1886
4605
rufipes
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Dibolia
Latreille, 1829b
— (4636b)
carpathica
Weise, 1893
4637
cryptocephala
(Koch, 1803)
4638
cynoglossi
(Koch, 1803)
4639
depressiuscula
(Letzner, 1847i)
4640
femoralis
Redtenbacher, 1849
4641
foersteri
Bach, 1859
4642
occultans
(Koch, 1803)
4643
rugulosa
Redtenbacher, 1849
4644
schillingii
(Letzner, 1847)
Dlochrysa
Motschulsky, 1860c
4403
fastuosa
(Scopoli, 1763)
Donacia
Fabricius, 1775
4236
antiqua
Kunze, 1818b
4237
aquatica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4238
bicolora
Zschach, 1788
4239
brevicornis
Ahrens, 1810
4240
cinerea
Herbst, 1784
4241
clavipes
Fabricius, 1792b
4242
crassipes
Fabricius, 1775
4243
dentata
Hoppe, 1795
4244
impressa
Paykull, 1799
4245
malinovskyi
Ahrens, 1810
4246
marginata
Hoppe, 1795
4247
obscura
Gyllenhal, 1813
4248
semicuprea
Panzer, 1796b
4249
simplex
Fabricius, 1775
4250
sparganii
Ahrens, 1810
4251
thalassina
Germar, 1811b
4252
tomentosa
Ahrens, 1810
4253
versicolorea
(Brahm, 1790)
4254
vulgaris
Zschach, 1788
Epitrix
Foudras, 1860
4613
atropae
Foudras, 1861
— (4613b)
intermedia
Foudras, 1861
4614
pubescens
(Koch, 1803)
Euluperus
Weise, 1886
4477
xanthopus
(Duftschmid, 1825)
Eumolpus
Illiger, 1798
4360
asclepiadeus
(Pallas, 1773)
Galeruca
Müller, 1764
4469
dahli
(Joannis, 1865)
4470
interrupta
(Illiger, 1802b)
4471
laticollis
(Sahlberg, 1838b)
— (4473b)
melanocephala
(Ponza, 1805)
4472
pomonae
(Scopoli, 1763)
4473
tanaceti
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Galerucella
Crotch, 1873d
4460
calmariensis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4457
grisescens
(Joannis, 1865)
4461
lineola
(Fabricius, 1781)
4458
nymphaeae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4462
pusilla
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4463
tenella
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Gastrophysa
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4415
polygoni
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4416
viridula
(De Geer, 1775)
Gonioctena
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4440
decemnotata
(Marsham, 1802)
4441
flavicornis
(Suffrian, 1851)
4449
fornicata
(Brüggemann, 1873)
— (4441b)
kaufmanni
(Miller, 1881)
4442
linnaeana
(Schrank, 1781)
4444
olivacea
(Forster, 1771)
4447
pallida
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4448
quinquepunctata
(Fabricius, 1787)
4443
viminalis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Hermaeophaga
Foudras, 1860
4579
mercurialis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Hippuriphila
Foudras, 1860
4606
modeeri
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Hispa
Linnaeus, 1767
4673
atra
Linnaeus, 1767
Hydrothassa
Thomson, 1859
4426
glabra
(Herbst, 1783)
4427
hannoveriana
(Fabricius, 1775)
4428
marginella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Hypocassida
Weise, 1893
4702
subferruginea
Schrank, 1776
Labidostomis
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4282
cyanicornis
(Germar, 1822)
4283
humeralis
(Schneider, 1792c)
4284
longimana
(Linnaeus, 1761)
4285a
lucida axillaris
(Lacordaire, 1848)
4285b
lucida lucida
(Germar, 1824)
4286
tridentata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lachnaia
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4287
sexpunctata
(Scopoli, 1763)
Lema
Fabricius, 1798
4276
cyanella
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lilioceris
Reitter, 1912
4270
lilii
(Scopoli, 1763)
4271
merdigera
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Linaeidea
Motschulsky, 1860c
4439
aenea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lochmaea
Weise, 1883f
4466
capreae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4467
crataegi
(Forster, 1771)
4468
suturalis
(Thomson, 1866)
Longitarsus
Berthold, 1827
4526
absynthii
Kutschera, 1862
4527
aeneicollis
(Faldermann, 1837)
4528
anchusae
(Paykull, 1799)
4529
apicalis
(Beck, 1817)
4530
atricillus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
4531
ballotae
(Marsham, 1802)
4532
brunneus
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4534
curtus
(Allard, 1860)
4535
echii
(Koch, 1803)
4536
exsoletus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4537
ferrugineus
(Foudras, 1860)
4539
fulgens
(Foudras, 1860)
4540
fuscoaeneus
Redtenbacher, 1849
4541
ganglbaueri
Heikertinger, 1912c
4543
holsaticus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4544
jacobaeae
(Waterhouse, 1858)
4545
kutscherai
(Rye, 1872c)
4546
linnaei
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4547
longipennis
Kutschera, 1863
4548
longiseta
Weise, 1889d
4549
luridus
(Scopoli, 1763)
4550
lycopi
(Foudras, 1860)
4552
melanocephalus
(De Geer, 1775)
— (4552b)
membranaceus
(Foudras, 1860)
— (4553b)
minusculus
(Foudras, 1860)
5967 (4553c)
monticola
Kutschera, 1863
4554
nanus
(Foudras, 1860)
4555
nasturtii
(Fabricius, 1792b)
4556
nervosus
Wollaston, 1854
4557
niger
(Koch, 1803)
4558
nigerrimus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
4559
nigrofasciatus
(Goeze, 1777)
4562
ochroleucus
(Marsham, 1802)
4563
pallidicornis
Kutschera, 1863
4564
parvulus
(Paykull, 1799)
4565
pellucidus
(Foudras, 1860)
4567
pratensis
(Panzer, 1784)
4569
quadriguttatus
(Pontoppidan, 1763)
— (4569b)
rectilineatus
(Foudras, 1860)
4570
rubellus
(Foudras, 1860)
4571
rubiginosus
(Foudras, 1860)
4572
scutellaris
(Mulsant et Rey, 1874b)
4573
substriatus
Kutschera, 1863
4574
succineus
(Foudras, 1860)
4575
suturellus
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4577
tabidus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Luperus
Geoffroy, 1762
4480
flavipes
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4481
longicornis
(Fabricius, 1781)
4482
luperus
(Sulzer, 1776)
4483
saxonicus
(Gmelin, 1790)
4484
viridipennis
Germar, 1824
4485
xanthopoda
(Schrank, 1781)
Lythraria
Bedel, 1897b
4593
salicariae
(Paykull, 1800)
Macroplea
Samouelle, 1819
4255
appendiculata
(Panzer, 1794)
4256
mutica
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Mantura
Stephens, 1831
— (4618b)
ambigua
(Kutschera, 1862)
4619
chrysanthemi
(Koch, 1803)
4620
obtusata
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
4621
rustica
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Minota
Kutschera, 1859
4615
carpathica
Heikertinger, 1911
Mniophila
Stephens, 1831
4652
muscorum
(Koch, 1803)
Ochrosis
Foudras, 1860
4594
ventralis
(Illiger, 1807d)
Oomorphus
Curtis, 1831
4359
concolor
(Sturm, 1807)
Oreina
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4404
alpestris
(Schummel, 1844)
4408
bidentata
Bontems, 1981
4405a
bifrons decora
(Richter, 1820)
4411
cacaliae senecionis
(Schummel, 1844)
4409
caerulea
(Olivier, 1790b)
4410
plagiata
(Suffrian, 1861)
— (4406c)
speciosa
(Linnaeus, 1767)
4412
speciosissima
(Scopoli, 1763)
4413
virgulata
(Germar, 1824)
4407
viridis
(Duftschmid, 1825)
Orestia
Germar, 1845
4604
aubei
Allard, 1859c
5969 (4604b)
carpathica
Reitter, 1880
Orsodacne
Latreille, 1802
4263
cerasi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4264
lineola
(Panzer, 1794b)
Oulema
Gozis, 1886
4277
erichsonii
(Suffrian, 1841)
4278
gallaeciana
(Heyden, 1870)
4279
melanopus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (4279b)
rufocyanea
(Suffrian, 1847b)
4280
septentrionis
(Weise, 1880b)
4281
tristis
(Herbst, 1786)
Pachnephorus
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4362
pilosus
(Rossi, 1790)
4363
tessellatus
(Duftschmid, 1825)
Pachybrachis
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4298
fimbriolatus
(Suffrian, 1848c)
4299
hieroglyphicus
(Laicharting, 1781)
4300
hippophaes
(Suffrian, 1848c)
4301
picus
(Weise, 1882)
4302
sinuatus
(Mulsant et Rey, 1859)
4303
tessellatus
(Olivier, 1791)
Phaedon
Dahl, 1823
4417
armoraciae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4418
cochleariae
(Fabricius, 1792)
4419
concinnus
Stephens, 1831
4420
laevigatus
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4421
pyritosus
(Rossi, 1792)
4422
segnis
Weise, 1884
Phratora
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4450
atrovirens
(Cornelius, 1857)
4451
laticollis
(Suffrian, 1851)
4452
tibialis
(Suffrian, 1851)
4453
vitellinae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4454
vulgatissima
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Phyllobrotica
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4476
quadrimaculata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Phyllotreta
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4487
armoraciae
(Koch, 1803)
4491
cruciferae
(Goeze, 1777)
4492
diademata
Foudras, 1860
4493
dilatata
Thomson, 1866
4494
exclamationis
(Thunberg, 1784)
4495
flexuosa
(Illiger, 1794)
4498
nigripes
(Fabricius, 1775)
4499
nodicornis
(Marsham, 1802)
4500
ochripes
(Curtis, 1837)
4501
tetrastigma
(Comolli, 1837)
4503
vittata
(Fabricius, 1801)
4504
vittula
(Redtenbacher, 1849)
Pilemostoma
Desbrochers des Loges, 1891
4701
fastuosa
Schaller, 1783
Plagiodera
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4431
versicolora
(Laicharting, 1781)
Plateumaris
Thomson, 1859
4257
affinis
(Kuntze, 1818b)
4258
bracata
(Scopoli, 1772)
4259
consimilis
(Schrank, 1781)
4261
discolor
(Panzer, 1794b)
4260
rustica
(Kunze, 1818b)
4262
sericea
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Podagrica
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4617
fuscicornis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
— (4617b)
fuscipes
(Fabricius, 1775)
4618
malvae
(Illiger, 1807d)
Prasocuris
Latreille, 1802
4429
junci
(Brahm, 1790)
4430
phellandrii
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Psylliodes
Berthold, 1827
4653
affinis
(Paykull, 1799)
4656
chalcomera
(Illiger, 1807d)
4658
circumdata
(Redtenbacher, 1842)
4659
cucullata
(Illiger, 1807d)
4660
cuprea
(Koch, 1803)
4661
cupreata
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4662
dulcamare
(Koch, 1803)
— (4663b)
fusiformis
(Illiger, 1807d)
4664
glabra
(Duftschmid, 1825)
4665
hyoscyami
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (4665b)
instabilis
Foudras, 1860
— (4665c)
latifrons
Weise, 1888
4666
luteola
(Müller, 1776)
4668
napi
(Fabricius, 1792b)
4669
picina
(Marsham, 1802)
— (4669b)
pyritosa
Kutschera, 1864
4670
sophiae
(Illiger, 1807)
4672
thlaspis
Foudras, 1860
Pyrrhalta
Joannis, 1865
4464
viburni
(Paykull, 1799)
Sclerophaedon
Weise, 1882
4423
carniolicus
(Germar, 1824)
4424
carpathicus
(Weise, 1875c)
4425
orbicularis
(Suffrian, 1851)
Sermylassa
Reitter, 1912
4474
halensis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Smaragdina
Chevrolat in Dejean, 1837
4290
affinis
(Illiger, 1794)
4291
aurita
(Linnaeus, 1767)
— (4291b)
diversipes
(Letzner, 1840)
4292
flavicollis
(Charpentier, 1825)
4293
salicina
(Scopoli, 1763)
Sphaeroderma
Stephens, 1831
4645
rubidum
4646
testaceum
(Fabricius, 1775)
Timarcha
Dejean, 1821
4364
goettingensis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4366
metallica
(Laicharting, 1781)
4365
rugulosa lomnickii
Miller, 1867
Xanthogaleruca
Laboissière, 1934
4465
luteola
(Müller in Allioni O.F., 1766)
Zeugophora
Kunze, 1818c
4265
flavicollis
(Marsham, 1802)
4266
frontalis
Suffrian, 1840
4267
scutellaris
Suffrian, 1840
4268
subspinosa
(Fabricius, 1781)
4269
turneri
Power, 1863
Ciidae
Leach in Samouelle, 1819
Cis
Latreille, 1796
3748
alni
Gyllenhal, 1813
3728
bidentatus
(Olivier, 1790)
3729
boleti
(Scopoli, 1763)
3730
castaneus
Mellié, 1849
3731
comptus
Gyllenhal, 1827
3732
dentatus
Mellié, 1849
3749
festivus
(Panzer, 1793)
3735
fissicornis
Mellié, 1849
3736
glabratus
Mellié, 1849
3737
hispidus
(Paykull, 1798)
3738
jacquemartii
Mellié, 1849
3739
laminatus
Mellié, 1849
3740
lineatocribratus
Mellié, 1849
3741
micans
(Fabricius, 1792)
3742
nitidus
(Fabricius, 1792)
3743
punctulatus
Gyllenhal, 1827
3750
pygmaeus
(Marsham, 1802)
3744
quadridens
Mellié, 1849
— (3750b)
reflexicollis
Abeille de Perrin, 1874
3745
rugulosus
Mellié, 1849
3746
setiger
Mellié, 1849
3747
striatulus
Mellié, 1849
Diphyllocis
Reitter, 1885g
3755
opaculus
(Reitter, 1878b)
Dolichocis
Dury, 1919
3752
laricinus
(Mellié, 1849)
Ennearthron
Mellié, 1847
3753
cornutum
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3754
palmi
Lohse, 1966
— (3754b)
pruinosulum
(Perris, 1864)
Hadreule
Thomson, 1859
3751
elongatula
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Octotemnus
Mellié, 1847
3720
glabriculus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3721
mandibularis
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Ropalodontus
Mellié, 1847
3723
perforatus
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Sulcacis
Dury, 1917
3725
affinis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
— (3725b)
bicornis
(Mellié, 1849)
3726
bidentulus
(Rosenhauer, 1847)
3727
fronticornis
(Panzer, 1806b)
Wagaicis
Lohse, 1964b
3724
wagai
(Wankowicz, 1869)
Clambidae
Fischer, 1821
Clambus
Fischer, 1821
2565
armadillo
(De Geer, 1774)
2567
minutus
(Sturm, 1807)
— (2569b)
pilosellus
Reitter, 1876b
2570
pubescens
Redtenbacher, 1849
2571
punctulum
(Beck, 1817)
Cleridae
Latreille, 1802
Allonyx
Jacquelin du Val, 1860c
3129
quadrimaculatus
(Schaller, 1783)
Clerus
Geoffroy, 1762
3136
mutillarius
Fabricius, 1775
Dermestoides
Schaeffer, 1777
3142
sanguinicollis
(Fabricius, 1787)
Korynetes
Herbst, 1792
3144
caeruleus
(De Geer, 1775)
3145
ruficornis
(Sturm, 1837)
Necrobia
Olivier, 1795b
3146
ruficollis
(Fabricius, 1775)
3147
rufipes
(De Geer, 1775)
3148
violacea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Opetiopalpus
Spinola, 1844
3149
scutellaris
(Panzer, 1797)
Opilo
Latreille, 1802
3130
domesticus
(Sturm, 1837)
3132
mollis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3133
pallidus
(Olivier, 1795b)
Tarsostenus
Spinola, 1844
3143
univittatus
(Rossi, 1792)
Thanasimus
Latreille, 1806
3134
femoralis
(Zetterstedt, 1828)
3135
formicarius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Tilloidea
Castelnau, 1832
3128
unifasciata
(Fabricius, 1787)
Tillus
Olivier, 1790
3127
elongatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Trichodes
Herbst, 1792
3138
apiarius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Coccinellidae
Latreille, 1807b
Adalia
Mulsant, 1846
3605
conglomerata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3606
decempunctata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3607
fasciatopunctata revelierii
Mulsant, 1866
Adonia
Mulsant, 1846
3595
variegata
(Goeze, 1777)
Anatis
Mulsant, 1846
3625
ocellata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Anisosticta
Dejean, 1837
3599
novemdecimpunctata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Aphidecta
Weise, 1900
3596
obliterata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Calvia
Mulsant, 1846
3620
decemguttata
(Linnaeus, 1767)
3621
quatuordecimguttata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3622
quinquedecimguttata
(Fabricius, 1776)
Chilocorus
Leach, 1815
3585
bipustulatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3586
renipustulatus
(Scriba, 1790d)
Clitostethus
Weise, 1885c
— (3583b)
arcuatus
(Rossi, 1794)
Coccidula
Kugelann in Illiger, 1798
3559
rufa
(Herbst, 1783)
3560
scutellata
(Herbst, 1783)
Coccinella
Linnaeus, 1750
3608
distincta
Faldermann, 1837
3609
hieroglyphica
Linnaeus, 1758
3613
undecimpunctata
Linnaeus, 1758
Coccinula
Dobzhansky, 1925
3614
quatuordecimpustulata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cynegetis
Dejean, 1837
3558
impunctata
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Exochomus
Redtenbacher, 1843
3587
nigromaculatus
(Goeze, 1777)
3588
quadripustulatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Halyzia
Mulsant, 1846
3626
sedecimguttata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Harmonia
Mulsant, 1846
3617
quadripunctata
(Pontoppidan, 1763)
Hippodamia
Dejean, 1837
3597
septemmaculata
(De Geer, 1775)
3598
tredecimpunctata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Hyperaspis
Dejean, 1837
3589
campestris
(Herbst, 1783)
5918 (3589b)
concolor
(Suffrian, 1843c)
3590
femorata
(Motschulsky, 1837b)
3592
reppensis
(Herbst, 1783)
3593
subconcolor
Weise, 1879
Myrrha
Mulsant, 1846
3618
octodecimguttata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Myzia
Leconte, 1852b
3624
oblongoguttata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Novius
Mulsant, 1846
3563
cruentatus
(Mulsant, 1846)
Platynaspis
Redtenbacher, 1843
3584
luteorubra
(Goeze, 1777)
Rhyzobius
Stephens, 1832b
3561
chrysomeloides
(Herbst, 1792)
3562
litura
(Fabricius, 1787)
Scymnus
Kugelann, 1794
3564
abietis
(Paykull, 1798b)
3565
apetzii
Mulsant, 1846
3573
ater
Kugelann, 1794
3574
auritus
Thunberg, 1795
— (3582b)
biguttatus
Mulsant, 1850
3580
bipunctatus
Kugelann, 1794
3575
ferrugatus
(Moll, 1784)
— (3566b)
flavicollis
Redtenbacher, 1843
3567
frontalis
(Fabricius, 1787)
3576
haemorrhoidalis
Herbst, 1797
3577
impexus
Mulsant, 1850
3568
interruptus
(Goeze, 1777)
3578
limbatus
Stephens, 1832b
3570
nigrinus
Kugelann, 1794
3581
quadrimaculatus
(Herbst, 1783)
3582
redtenbacheri
Mulsant, 1846
3571
rubromaculatus
(Goeze, 1777)
3572
silesiacus
Weise, 1902b
— (3578b)
subvillosus
(Goeze, 1777)
3579
suturalis
Thunberg, 1795
Semiadalia
Crotch, 1874b
3600
alpina
(Villa A. et Villa J.B., 1835)
3601
notata
(Laicharting, 1781)
3602
undecimnotata
(Schneider, 1792b)
Sospita
Mulsant, 1846
3619
vigintiguttata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Stethorus
Weise, 1885c
3583
punctillum
(Weise, 1891b)
Synharmonia
Ganglbauer, 1899b
3615
conglobata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3616
impustulata
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Thea
Mulsant, 1846
3628
vigintiduopunctata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Tytthaspis
Crotch, 1874b
3603
sedecimpunctata
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Vibidia
Mulsant, 1846
3627
duodecimguttata
(Poda, 1761)
Colonidae
Horn, 1880
Colon
Herbst, 1797
1019
affine
Sturm, 1839
1020
angulare
Erichson, 1837
1021
appendiculatum
(Sahlberg, 1822)
1022
armipes
Kraatz, 1854e
1032
bidentatum
(Sahlberg, 1822)
1024
brunneum
(Latreille, 1807)
1025
calcaratum
Erichson, 1837
1026
claviger
Herbst, 1797
1027
delarouzei
Tournier, 1863
1028
dentipes
(Sahlberg, 1822)
1029
fuscicorne
Kraatz, 1852c
— (1029b)
griseum
Czwalina, 1881
1017
latum
Kraatz, 1850
1030
murinum
Kraatz, 1850
1033
puncticolle
Kraatz, 1850
1018
rufescens
Kraatz, 1850
1034
serripes
(Sahlberg, 1822)
1035
viennense
Herbst, 1797
1031
zebei
Kraatz, 1854e
Colydiidae
Erichson, 1845
Aglenus
Erichson, 1815
3685
brunneus
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Aulonium
Erichson, 1845
— (3699b)
ruficorne
(Olivier, 1790)
3700
trisulcum
(Fourcroy, 1785)
Bitoma
Herbst, 1793
3696
crenata
(Fabricius, 1775)
Cicones
Curtis, 1827
— (3692b)
pictus
Erichson, 1845
3694
variegatus
(Hellwig, 1792)
Colobicus
Latreille, 1807
3695
marginatus
Latreille, 1807
Colydium
Fabricius, 1792b
3698
elongatum
(Fabricius, 1787)
3699
filiforme
Fabricius, 1792b
Corticus
Latreille, 1829b
— (3688c)
tuberculatus
(Germar, 1833)
Coxelus
Dejean, 1821
3689
pictus
(Sturm, 1807)
Orthocerus
Latreille, 1796
3688
clavicornis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5935 (3688b)
crassicornis
(Erichson, 1845)
Pycnomerus
Erichson, 1842b
3686
terebrans
(Olivier, 1790)
Synchita
Hellwig, 1792
3690
humeralis
(Fabricius, 1792)
3691
mediolanensis
(Villa A. et Villa J.B., 1833)
Cononotidae
Leconte, 1862
Agnathus
Germar, 1818
— (3922b)
decoratus
(Germar, 1818)
Corylophidae
Leconte, 1852b
Arthrolips
Wollaston, 1854
3535
obscurus
(Sahlberg, 1833)
5915 (3535b)
piceus
(Comolli, 1837)
Corylophus
Stephens, 1833b
3537
cassidoides
(Marsham, 1802)
Orthoperus
Stephens, 1829
3538
atomarius
(Heer, 1841)
3539
atomus
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
3540
brunnipes
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
3541
pilosiusculus
Jacquelin du Val, 1859
3542
punctatus
Wankowicz, 1865
3543
punctulatus
Reitter, 1876d
Sacium
Leconte, 1852b
3532
brunneum
Brisout, 1863e
3533
nanum
(Mulsant et Rey, 1861h)
3534
pusillum
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
Sericoderus
Stephens, 1829
3536
lateralis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Cryptophagidae
Kirby, 1837
Antherophagus
Dejean, 1821
3457
canescens
Grouvelle, 1916
3458
nigricornis
(Fabricius, 1787)
3459
pallens
(Fabricius, 1781)
Atomaria
Stephens, 1830
3492
affinis
Sahlberg, 1834
3493
alpina
Heer, 1841
3462
analis
Erichson, 1846
3463
apicalis
Erichson, 1846
3464
atra
(Herbst, 1793)
3494
atrata
Reitter, 1875m
3465
atricapilla
Stephens, 1830
3466
attila
Reitter, 1878b
3495
barani
Brisout, 1863e
3467
basalis
Erichson, 1846
5907 (3495b)
bella
Reitter, 1875m
3468
berolinensis
Kraatz, 1853e
5908 (3495c)
bescidica
Reitter, 1887d
3469
clavigera
Ganglbauer, 1899b
3470
cognata
Erichson, 1846
3496
diluta
Erichson, 1846
3491
fimetarii
(Fabricius, 1792)
3471
fuscata
(Schönherr, 1808)
3497
fuscicollis
Mannerheim, 1852
3472
fuscipes
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
3473
gibbula
Erichson, 1846
3474
gravidula
Erichson, 1846
3475
gutta
Stephens, 1835
3476
impressa
Erichson, 1846
3478
mesomela
(Herbst, 1792)
3479
morio
Kolenati, 1846b
3480
munda
Erichson, 1846
3481
nigripennis
(Kugelann, 1794)
3499
nigriventris
Stephens, 1830
3482
ornata
Heer, 1841
3483
peltata
Kraatz, 1853e
3484
plicata
Reitter, 1875m
3500
procerula
Erichson, 1846
3501
prolixa
Erichson, 1846
3502
pumila
Reitter, 1875m
3503
puncticollis
Thomson, 1868
3485
pusilla
(Paykull, 1798)
3487
ruficornis
(Marsham, 1802)
3488
turgida
Erichson, 1846
3505
umbrina
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3489
versicolor
Erichson, 1846
3490
zetterstedti
(Zetterstedt, 1838)
Caenoscelis
Thomson, 1863
3460
ferruginea
(Sahlberg, 1820)
5903 (3460b)
subdeplanata
Brisout, 1882
Cryptophagus
Herbst, 1792
3416
abietis
(Paykull, 1798)
3420
acutangulus
Gyllenhal, 1827
3421
affinis
Sturm, 1845
3422
badius
Sturm, 1845
— (3450b)
baldensis
Erichson, 1846
3417
bimaculatus
(Panzer, 1798)
3423
cellaris
(Scopoli, 1763)
3451
croaticus
Reitter, 1880
3425
cylindrus
Kiesenwetter in Kraatz, 1858e
3426
dentatus
(Herbst, 1793)
3452
deubeli
Ganglbauer, 1897b
3427
distinguendus
Sturm, 1845
3428
dorsalis
Sahlberg, 1819
3429
fallax
Balfour-Browne, 1953
3430
fuscicornis
Sturm, 1845
3431
inaequalis
Reitter, 1878b
3433
labilis
Erichson, 1846
3434
lapponicus
Gyllenhal, 1827
3435
lycoperdi
(Scopoli, 1763)
3436
pallidus
Sturm, 1845
3437
pilosus
Gyllenhal, 1827
3438
populi
Paykull, 1800
3441
pubescens
Sturm, 1845
3442
quercinus
Kraatz, 1852f
3443
saginatus
Sturm, 1845
3444
scanicus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3445
schmidtii
Sturm, 1845
3446
scutellatus
Newman, 1834
3447
setulosus
Sturm, 1845
3454
silesiacus
Ganglbauer, 1899b
— (3454b)
simplex
Miller, 1858
3448
subdepressus
Gyllenhal, 1827
3449
subfumatus
Kraatz, 1856b
— (3449b)
subvittatus
Reitter, 1887d
3450
thomsoni
Reitter, 1875m
3419
vini
(Panzer, 1797)
Emphylus
Erichson, 1846
3456
glaber
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
Ephistemus
Stephens, 1829
3507
exiguus
(Erichson, 1846)
3508
globulus
(Paykull, 1798)
Henoticus
Thomson, 1868
3414
serratus
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
Ootypus
Ganglbauer, 1899b
3506
globosus
(Waltl, 1838)
Paramecosoma
Curtis, 1833b
3413
melanocephalum
(Herbst, 1793)
Pteryngium
Reitter, 1887d
3415
crenatum
(Fabricius, 1798)
Sternodea
Reitter, 1875m
3461
baudii
Reitter, 1875m
Telmatophilus
Heer, 1841
3408
brevicollis
Aubé, 1862
3409
caricis
(Olivier, 1790)
3410
shoenherrii
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
3411
sparganii
(Ahrens, 1812)
3412
typhae
(Fallén, 1802)
Cucujidae
Latreille, 1802
Cryptolestes
Ganglbauer, 1899b
— (3385b)
abietis
(Wankowicz, 1865)
3386
capensis
(Waltl, 1834)
3387
corticinus
(Erichson, 1846)
3388
duplicatus
(Waltl, 1839)
3389
ferrugineus
(Stephens, 1831)
3390
pusillus
(Schönherr, 1817)
3391
spartii
(Curtis, 1834)
3392
turcicus
(Grouvelle, 1876)
Cucujus
Fabricius, 1775
3376
cinnaberinus
(Scopoli, 1763)
3377
haematodes
Erichson, 1845
Dendrophagus
Schönherr, 1809
3375
crenatus
(Paykull, 1799)
Laemophloeus
Dejean, 1835
3381
monilis
(Fabricius, 1787)
3382
muticus
(Fabricius, 1781)
Lathropus
Erichson, 1845
3396
sepicola
(Müller, 1821)
Leptophloeus
Casey, 1916
3384
alternans
(Erichson, 1846)
Notolaemus
Lefkovitch, 1959
3394
castaneus
(Erichson, 1845)
3395
unifasciatus
(Latreille, 1804e)
Pediacus
Shuckard, 1839
3378
depressus
(Herbst, 1797)
3379
dermestoides
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Placonotus
Macleay, 1871
3383
testaceus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Uleiota
Latreille, 1796
3374
planata
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Curculionidae
Latreille, 1802
Acalles
Schönherr, 1825
— (5441c)
aubei
Boheman in Schönherr, 1837
5442
camelus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
— (5444b)
dromedarius
Boheman in Schönherr, 1844
5446
hypocrita
Boheman in Schönherr, 1837
— (5446b)
lemur
(Germar, 1824)
— (5447b)
parvulus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1837
5449
ptinoides
(Marsham, 1802)
5450
pyrenaeus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1844
5451
roboris
Curtis, 1835
Acallocrates
Reitter, 1912b
5453
denticollis
(Germar, 1824)
Acalyptus
Schönherr, 1833
5285
carpini
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5286
sericeus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836
Adexius
Schönherr, 1834
5396
scrobipennis
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834
Alophus
Schönherr, 1826
5398
carpathicus
Reitter, 1901f
5400
triguttatus
(Fabricius, 1775)
5401
weberi
Penecke, 1901
Amalorrhynchus
Reitter, 1913h
5496
melanarius
(Stephens, 1831)
Amalus
Schönherr, 1825
5495
scortillum
(Herbst, 1795)
Anoplus
Dejean, 1821
5685
plantaris
(Naezén, 1794)
5686
roboris
Suffrian, 1840b
5687
setulosus
Kirsch, 1870
Anthonomus
Germar, 1817c
5335
germanicus
Dieckmann, 1968
5323
humeralis
(Panzer, 1794b)
5325
pedicularius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5333
phyllocola
(Herbst, 1795)
5334
pinivorax
Silfverberg, 1977c
5326
piri
Kollar, 1837
5328
rubi
(Herbst, 1795)
5329
rufus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836
— (5330b)
spilotus
Redtenbacher, 1849
5331
ulmi
(De Geer, 1775)
5332
undulatus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836
Aphytobius
Wagner, 1937
— (5489b)
sphaerion
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1845)
Argoptochus
Weise, 1883g
5056
quadrisignatus
(Bach, 1856b)
Auleutes
Dietz, 1896
5490
epilobii
(Paykull, 1800)
Bagous
Germar, 1817c
5215
angustus
Silfverberg, 1977c
5218
argillaceus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836
5219
binodulus
(Herbst, 1795)
— (5216b)
cylindricus
Rosenhauer, 1856
5223
diglyptus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1845
5224
frit
(Herbst, 1795)
5232
glabrirostris
(Herbst, 1795)
5225
limosus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
5233
lutosus
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
5234
lutulentus
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
5227
lutulosus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
5228
nodulosus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836
5229
rotundicollis
Boheman in Schönherr, 1845
5230
subcarinatus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836
5231
tempestivus
(Herbst, 1795)
Baris
Germar, 1817c
5454
analis
(Olivier, 1790c)
5455
artemisiae
(Herbst, 1795)
— (5457b)
carbonaria
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1836)
5458
chlorizans
Germar, 1824
5459
coerulescens
(Scopoli, 1763)
5460
cuprirostris
(Fabricius, 1787)
5461
laticollis
(Marsham, 1802)
5462
lepidii
Germar, 1824
5464
picicornis
(Marsham, 1802)
— (5464d)
villai
Comolli, 1837
Barynotus
Germar, 1817c
5124
moerens
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5125
obscurus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Barypeithes
Jacquelin du Val, 1854b
5109
araneiformis
(Schrank, 1781)
5110
chevrolati
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1843)
— (5112b)
liptoviensis
(Weise, 1894d)
5113
mollicomus
(Ahrens, 1812)
5114
pellucidus
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1834)
Brachonyx
Schönherr, 1825
5337
pineti
(Paykull, 1792)
Brachysomus
Schönherr, 1823
5101
echinatus
(Bonsdorff, 1785)
5102
hirtus
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1845)
5103
setiger
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1840)
5105
subnudus
(Seidlitz, 1868)
5106
villosulus
(Germar, 1824)
Brachytemnus
Wollaston, 1873
5209
porcatus
(Germar, 1824)
Bradybatus
Germar, 1824
5339
kellneri
Bach, 1854
Calosirus
Thomson, 1859
5624
apicalis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
5625
terminatus
(Herbst, 1795)
Caulotrupodes
Voss, 1955
5196
aeneopiceus
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1845)
Ceutorhynchus
Germar, 1824
5515
aeneicollis
Germar, 1824
— (5517b)
arator
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5519
atomus
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1845)
5520
barbareae
Suffrian, 1847c
5523
canaliculatus
Brisout, 1869
5524
chalybaeus
Germar, 1824
5526
coarctatus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5527
cochleariae
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
5529
constrictus
(Marsham, 1802)
5535
gerhardti
(Schultze, 1900)
5536
griseus
Brisout, 1869
5537
hampei
Brisout, 1869
5538
hirtulus
Germar, 1824
5539
ignitus
Germar, 1824
5540
inaffectatus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5544
nanus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5548
pandellei
Brisout, 1869
5549
parvulus
Brisout, 1869
5550
pectoralis
(Weise, 1895)
5551
pervicax
(Weise, 1883h)
— (5551b)
piceolatus
(Brisout, 1883b)
5552
picitarsis
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5554
posthumus
Germar, 1824
5555
pulvinatus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5557
puncticollis
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1845)
5558
pyrrhorhynchus
(Marsham, 1802)
5559
querceti
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
5560
rapae
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
— (5560b)
resedae
(Marsham, 1802)
5562
roberti
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5563
scapularis
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5570
syrites
Germar, 1824
Chlorophanus
Sahlberg, 1823
5151
graminicola
Schönherr in Ménétries, 1832
5152
pollinosus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5153
viridis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Chromoderus
Motschulsky, 1860b
5185
fasciatus
(Muller, 1776)
Cionus
Schellenberg, 1798
5670
alauda
(Herbst, 1784)
5674
hortulanus
(Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
5677
olens
(Fabricius, 1798)
5678
olivieri
Rosenschöld in Schönherr, 1838
5679
scrophulariae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5680
thapsus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5681
tuberculosus
(Scopoli, 1763)
Cleonis
Dejean, 1821
5192
pigra
(Scopoli, 1763)
Cleopus
Dejean, 1821
5682
pulchellus
(Herbst, 1795)
5683
solani
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Coeliastes
Weise, 1883g
5635
lamii
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Coeliodes
Schönherr, 1837
5500
dryados
(Gmelin, 1790)
5501
erythroleucos
(Gmelin, 1790)
5503
ruber
(Marsham, 1802)
5504
rubicundus
(Herbst, 1795)
5505
trifasciatus
Bach, 1854
Comasinus
Dejean, 1821
5280
setiger
(Beck, 1817)
Coniocleonus
Motschulsky, 1860b
— (5180b)
excoriatus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834)
5181
hollbergii
(Fahraeus in Schönherr, 1842)
5182
nebulosus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (5182b)
nigrosuturatus
(Goeze, 1777)
5183
turbatus
(Fahraeus in Schönherr, 1842)
Cossonus
Schellenberg, 1798
5197
cylindricus
Sahlberg, 1835b
5198
linearis
(Fabricius, 1775)
5199
parallelepipedus
(Herbst, 1795)
Cotaster
Motschulsky, 1851
5194
uncipes
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1838)
Curculio
Linnaeus, 1758
5341
betulae
(Stephens, 1831)
5349
crux
Fabricius, 1776
5342
elephas
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
5343
glandium
Marsham, 1802
5344
nucum
Linnaeus, 1758
5345
pellitus
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1843b)
5350
pyrrhoceras
Marsham, 1802
5346
rubidus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
5351
salicivorus
Paykull, 1792
5347
venosus
(Gravenhorst, 1807)
5348
villosus
Fabricius, 1781
Cycloderes
Sahlberg, 1823
— (5148d)
fritillum
(Panzer, 1794)
5149
pilosulus
(Herbst, 1795)
Cyphocleonus
Motschulsky, 1860b
5190
dealbatus
(Gmelin, 1790)
5191
trisulcatus
(Herbst, 1795)
Datonychus
Wagner, 1944b
5587
angulosus
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1845)
5588
arquatus
(Herbst, 1795)
5590
melanostictus
(Marsham, 1802)
5593
urticae
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1845)
Dicranthus
Motschulsky, 1845
5212
elegans
(Fabricius, 1801)
Donus
Jekel, 1864
— (5401b)
anceps
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1842)
5402
comatus
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1842)
5403
elegans
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1842)
5404
intermedius
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1842)
5405
maculatus
(Redtenbacher, 1842)
5407
ovalis
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1842)
5408
oxalis
(Herbst, 1795)
5409
palumbarius
(Germar, 1821)
— (5410b)
segnis
(Capiomont, 1867)
5411
velutinus
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1842)
Dorytomus
Germar, 1817c
5247
affinis
(Paykull, 1800)
5248
dejeani
Faust, 1883
5258
dorsalis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5241
filirostris
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
5251
hirtipennis
Bedel, 1884b
5252
ictor
(Herbst, 1795)
5242
longimanus
(Forster, 1771)
5259
majalis
(Paykull, 1800)
5260
melanophthalmus
(Paykull, 1792)
5253
minutus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
5255
occallescens
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
5261
puberulus
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1843b)
5262
rufatus
(Bedel, 1888)
5263
salicinus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
5256
salicis
Walton, 1851
5257
suratus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
5250
taeniatus
(Fabricius, 1781)
5245
tortrix
(Linnaeus, 1761)
5246
tremulae
(Fabricius, 1787)
5264
villosulus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
Dryophthorus
Germar, 1824
5193
corticalis
(Paykull, 1792)
Ellescus
Dejean, 1821
5287
bipunctatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5288
infirmus
(Herbst, 1795)
5289
scanicus
(Paykull, 1792)
Ethelcus
Reitter, 1916
5578
denticulatus
(Schrank, 1781)
Eubrychius
Thomson, 1859
5469
velutus
(Beck, 1817)
Euryommatus
Roger, 1856
5984 (5467b)
mariae
Roger, 1856
Eusomus
Germar, 1824
5097
ovulum
Germar, 1824
Foucartia
Jacquelin du Val, 1854b
5108
squamulata
(Herbst, 1795)
Furcipus
Desbrochers des Loges, 1868
5336
rectirostris
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Glocianus
Reitter, 1916
— (5580b)
brevicollis
(Schultze, 1897)
5581
distinctus
(Brisout, 1869b)
5583
moelleri
(Thomson, 1868)
5584
pilosellus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5585
punctiger
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
Gronops
Schönherr, 1823
5434
lunatus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Grypus
Germar, 1817c
5276
brunnirostris
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5277
equiseti
(Fabricius, 1775)
Gymnetron
Schönherr, 1825
5652
antirrhini
(Paykull, 1800)
5653
asellus
(Gravenhorst, 1807)
5641
beccabungae
(Linnaeus, 1761)
5654
bipustulatum
(Rossi, 1792)
5655
collinum
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
5656
hispidum
Brullé, 1832
5642
ictericum
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1838
5643
labile
(Herbst, 1795)
5657
linariae
(Panzer, 1796b)
5644
melanarium
(Germar, 1821)
5658
melas
Boheman in Schönherr, 1838
5659
netum
(Germar, 1821)
5645
pascuorum
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
5646
pirazzolii
Stierlin, 1867
5648
rostellum
(Herbst, 1795)
5649
stimulosum
(Germar, 1821)
5660
tetrum
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5661
thapsicola
(Germar, 1821)
5650
veronicae
(Germar, 1821)
5651
villosulum
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1838
Hadroplontus
Thomson, 1859
5600
litura
(Fabricius, 1775)
5601
trimaculatus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Hexarthrum
Wollaston, 1860
5211
exiguum
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1838)
Hydronomus
Schönherr, 1825
5237
alismatis
(Marsham, 1802)
Hylobius
Germar, 1817c
5381
excavatus
(Laicharting, 1781)
5382
pinastri
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
5383
transversovittatus
(Goeze, 1777)
Hypera
Germar, 1817c
5413
adspersa
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5414
arator
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5415
arundinis
(Paykull, 1792)
— (5416b)
constans
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1834)
5417
contaminata
(Herbst, 1795)
5418
dauci
(Olivier, 1807)
5420
diversipunctata
(Schrank, 1798)
5422
fuscocinerea
(Marsham, 1802)
5423
meles
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5424
nigrirostris
(Fabricius, 1775)
— (5424b)
ononidis
(Chevrolat in Grenier, 1863)
5425
plantaginis
(De Geer, 1775)
5427
rumicis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (5427b)
striata
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1834)
5428
suspiciosa
(Herbst, 1795)
5429
venusta
(Fabricius, 1781)
5430
viciae
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
5431
zoilus
(Scopoli, 1763)
Isochnus
Thomson, 1859
5712
foliorum
(Muller, 1764)
5713
populicola
(Silfverberg, 1977)
Larinus
Germar, 1824
5173
brevis
(Herbst, 1795)
— (5177b)
flavescens
Germar, 1824
5174
jaceae
(Fabricius, 1775)
5178
obtusus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836
5175
planus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5176
sturnus
(Schaller, 1783)
5177
turbinatus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836
Leiosoma
Stephens, 1831
5388
bosnicum
(Daniel, 1906b)
5389
cribrum
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834)
5390
deflexum
(Panzer, 1794b)
5391
oblongulum
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1842)
Lepyrus
Germar, 1817c
5377
capucinus
(Schaller, 1783)
5378
palustris
(Scopoli, 1763)
Limnobaris
Bedel, 1885
5465
dolorosa
(Goeze, 1777)
5466
t-album
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Limobius
Schönherr, 1847
5432
borealis
(Paykull, 1792)
Liophloeus
Germar, 1817c
5093
gibbus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1842
— (5093b)
herbstii
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834
5094
lentus
Germar, 1824
5095
liptoviensis
(Weise, 1894c)
5092
tessulatus
(Muller, 1776)
Liparus
Olivier, 1807
5384
coronatus
(Goeze, 1777)
5385
germanus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5386
glabrirostris
(Küster, 1849b)
Lixus
Fabricius, 1801
5166
algirus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5162
angustus
(Herbst, 1795)
— (5164b)
ascanii
(Linnaeus, 1767)
5167
bardanae
(Fabricius, 1787)
5171
cardui
Olivier, 1807
5165
cylindrus
(Fabricius, 1781)
— (5162b)
elegantulus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1843
5172
elongatus
(Goeze, 1777)
5159
iridis
Olivier, 1807
— (5164c)
juncii
Boheman in Schönherr, 1836
5160
myagri
Olivier, 1807
5158
paraplecticus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5169
punctiventris
Boheman in Schönherr, 1836
5170
vilis
(Rossi, 1790)
Magdalis
Germar, 1817c
5366
armigera
(Geoffroy in Fourcroy, 1785)
5361
barbicornis
(Latreille, 1804e)
5367
carbonaria
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5364
cerasi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5368
duplicata
Germar, 1818c
5365
exarata
(Brisout, 1862)
5362
flavicornis
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
5369
frontalis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
5363
fuscicornis
(Desbrochers des Loges, 1870b)
5370
linearis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
5371
memnonia
(Gyllenhal in Faldermann, 1837)
5372
nitida
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
5359
nitidipennis
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1843b)
5373
phlegmatica
(Herbst, 1797)
5374
punctulata
(Mulsant et Rey, 1859b)
5360
ruficornis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5375
violacea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Marmaropus
Schönherr, 1837
5489
besseri
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837
Mecaspis
Schönherr, 1823
5186
alternans
(Herbst, 1795)
— (5187b)
striatellus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Mecinus
Germar, 1821
— (5636b)
circulatus
(Marsham, 1802)
5637
collaris
Germar, 1821
5639
janthinus
Germar, 1821
5640
pyraster
(Herbst, 1795)
Miarus
Schönherr, 1826
5668
campanulae
(Linnaeus, 1767)
5662
distinctus
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1845)
5663
graminis
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
5664
micros
(Germar, 1821)
5665
plantarum
(Germar, 1824)
Micrelus
Thomson, 1859
5511
ericae
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Microplontus
Wagner, 1944b
5594
campestris
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5596
figuratus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
— (5597b)
molitor
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5598
rugulosus
(Herbst, 1795)
5599
triangulum
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1845)
Minyops
Schönherr, 1823
5397
carinatus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Mogulones
Reitter, 1916
5602
abbreviatulus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5603
albosignatus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5604
andreae
(Germar, 1824)
5606
asperifoliarum
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
5608
borraginis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5609
cruciger
(Herbst, 1784)
5611
dimidiatus
(Frivaldszky, 1865)
5612
euphorbiae
(Brisout Ch. de Barneville in Wencker et Silbermann, 1866)
5613
geographicus
(Goeze, 1777)
5615
javeti
(Brisout, 1869)
5619
raphani
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5620
t-album
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
Mogulonoides
Colonnelli, 1986
— (5621b)
radula
(Germar, 1824)
Mononychus
Germar, 1824
5468
punctumalbum
(Herbst, 1784)
Myorhinus
Schönherr, 1826
— (5192c)
albolineatus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Nedyus
Schönherr, 1825
5634
quadrimaculatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Neoglocianus
Dieckmann, 1972
— (5579b)
albovittatus
(Germar, 1824)
5580
maculaalba
(Herbst, 1795)
Neophytobius
Wagner, 1936b
5478
granatus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
5479
muricatus
(Brisout, 1867c)
5480
quadrinodosus
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Neoplinthus
Bedel, 1884c
5395
porcatus
(Panzer, 1798)
Notaris
Germar, 1817c
5266
aethiops
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5267
aterrimus
(Hampe, 1850)
5268
bimaculatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
5269
granulipennis
Tournier, 1874c
5270
maerkeli
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1843b)
5271
scirpi
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Omiamima
Silfverberg, 1977b
5059
hanakii
(Frivaldszky, 1865)
5060
mollina
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1834)
5061
rufipes
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1834)
— (5061b)
villosa
(Formánek, 1911)
Omias
Germar, 1817c
5058
rotundatus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Oprohinus
Reitter, 1916
5576
consputus
(Germar, 1824)
5577
suturalis
(Fabricius, 1775)
Orobitis
Germar, 1817c
5636
cyaneus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Otiorhynchus
Germar, 1824
4991
arcticus
(Fabricius, 1780)
4981
atroapterus
(De Geer, 1775)
5009
austriacus
(Fabricius, 1801)
4992
bisulcatus
(Fabricius, 1781)
— (4992c)
clavipes
(Bonsdorff, 1785)
4982
conspersus
(Herbst, 1795)
5010
corvus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1843
4993
dubius
(Ström, 1783)
5011
equestris
(Richter, 1820)
5026
fullo
(Schrank, 1781)
4994
fuscipes
(Olivier, 1807)
— (5011b)
gemmatus
(Scopoli, 1763)
— (4985b)
geniculatus
(Germar, 1817)
4987
inflatus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834
5012
kollari
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834
4995
laevigatus
(Fabricius, 1792)
5013
lepidopterus
(Fabricius, 1794)
4983
ligustici
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (4995c)
lithantracius
Boheman in Schönherr, 1843
— (4996b)
mandibularis
Redtenbacher, 1842
4988
mastix
(Olivier, 1807)
— (5026c)
maxillosus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834
4997
morio
(Fabricius, 1781)
4998
multipunctatus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
4999
niger
(Fabricius, 1775)
5015
obsidianus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1843
5016
obtusus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1843
5017
opulentus
Germar, 1837b
4984
orbicularis
(Herbst, 1795)
5027
ovatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5028
pauxillus
Rosenhauer, 1847
5000
perdix
(Olivier, 1807)
5018
pinastri
(Herbst, 1795)
5001
porcatus
(Herbst, 1795)
5002
proximus
Stierlin, 1861
4990
pulverulentus
Germar, 1824
5003
raucus
(Fabricius, 1776)
5004
repletus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1843
5020
rugosus
(Hummel, 1827)
5006
scaber
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5021
singularis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
5022
subdentatus
Bach, 1854
5023
sulcatus
(Fabricius, 1775)
4985
tristis
(Scopoli, 1763)
5007
uncinatus
Germar, 1824
Pachycerus
Schönherr, 1823
— (5189b)
cordiger
(Germar, 1818c)
— (5189c)
varius
(Herbst, 1795)
Paophilus
Faust, 1890b
5099
afflatus
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1833)
Parethelcus
Wagner, 1943
5579
pollinarius
(Forster, 1771)
Pelenomus
Thomson, 1859
5471
canaliculatus
(Fahraeus in Schönherr, 1843b)
5472
comari
(Herbst, 1795)
5474
quadricorniger
(Colonnelli, 1986)
5475
quadrituberculatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
5476
velaris
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
5477
waltoni
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1843b)
Peritelus
Germar, 1824
5033
leucogrammus
Germar, 1824
Philopedon
Stephens, 1831
5122
plagiatus
(Schaller, 1783)
Phloeophagus
Schönherr, 1838
5205
cylindrus
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1838)
— (5205b)
gracilis
Rosenhauer, 1856
5206
lignarius
(Marsham, 1802)
Phrydiuchus
Gozis, 1885
5514
topiarius
(Germar, 1824)
Phyllobius
Germar, 1824
5042
alpinus
Stierlin, 1859
5043
arborator
(Herbst, 1797)
5050
betulinus
(Bechstein et Scharfenberg, 1805)
5038
brevis
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834
5035
cinerascens
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5044
contemptus
Steven, 1829b
— (5038b)
dispar
Redtenbacher, 1849
5045
glaucus
(Scopoli, 1763)
5046
incanus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834
5047
maculicornis
Germar, 1824
5041
oblongus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (5048b)
pictus
(Steven, 1829b)
5055
pilicornis
Desbrochers des Loges, 1872
5051
pyri
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5052
scutellaris
Redtenbacher, 1849
5036
sinuatus
(Fabricius, 1801)
5048
urticae
(De Geer, 1775)
5040
virideaeris
(Laicharting, 1781)
5037
viridicollis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Phytobius
Schönherr, 1836
5470
leucogaster
(Marsham, 1802)
Pissodes
Germar, 1817c
5353
harcyniae
(Herbst, 1795)
5354
piceae
(Illiger, 1807b)
5356
piniphilus
(Herbst, 1797)
5357
scabricollis
Miller, 1859b
5358
validirostris
(Sahlberg, 1834)
Plinthus
Germar, 1817c
— (5391b)
megerlei
(Panzer, 1802)
5393
sturmii
Germar, 1818c
5394
tischeri
Germar, 1824
Poecilma
Germar, 1821
5467
capucina
(Beck, 1817)
Polydrusus
Germar, 1817c
5087
amoenus
(Germar, 1824)
5079
cevinus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5080
confluens
Stephens, 1831
5076
corruscus
Germar, 1824
5077
flavipes
(De Geer, 1775)
5084
fulvicornis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5073
impar
(Gozis, 1882c)
5081
impressifrons
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834)
5082
inustus
Germar, 1824
5074
marginatus
Stephens, 1831
5090
mollis
(Ström, 1768)
5075
pallidus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834)
— (5089b)
paradoxus
Stierlin, 1859
5085
picus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5083
pilosus
(Gredler, 1866)
5078
pterygomalis
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1840b)
5088
sericeus
(Schaller, 1783)
5086
tereticollis
(De Geer, 1775)
Poophagus
Schönherr, 1837
5498
sisymbrii
(Fabricius, 1776)
Pselactus
Broun, 1886
5195
spadix
(Herbst, 1795)
Pseudocleonus
Chevrolat, 1873
5188
cinereus
(Schrank, 1781)
Pseudorchestes
Bedel, 1894
5986 (5701j)
cinereus
(Fahraeus in Schönherr, 1843b)
5703
pratensis
(Germar, 1821)
Pseudostyphlus
Tournier, 1874c
5278
pillumus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
Ramphus
Schellenberg, 1798
5715
pulicarius
(Herbst, 1795)
Ranunculiphilus
Dieckmann, 1969b
— (5575b)
obsoletus
(Germar, 1824)
Rhinocyllus
Germar, 1818c
5179
conicus
(Frölich, 1792)
Rhinomias
Reitter, 1894g
5062
forticornis
(Boheman in Schönherr, 1843)
Rhinoncus
Schönherr, 1825
5481
albicinctus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837
5483
bruchoides
(Herbst, 1784)
5484
castor
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5486
inconspectus
(Herbst, 1795)
5487
pericarpius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5488
perpendicularis
(Reich, 1797)
Rhyncolus
Germar, 1817c
5200
chloropus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5201
elongatus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
5202
punctatulus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1838
5203
reflexus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1838
5204
sculpturatus
Waltl, 1839
Rutidosoma
Stephens, 1831
5492
globulus
(Herbst, 1795)
Rynchaenus
Schellenberg, 1798
5688
alni
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5689
erythropus
(Germar, 1821)
5698
fagi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5690
hortorum
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5691
jota
(Fabricius, 1787)
5692
lonicerae
(Herbst, 1795)
5693
pilosus
(Fabricius, 1781)
5694
quedenfeldtii
(Gerhardt, 1865)
5696
rufus
(Schrank, 1781)
5701
rusci
(Herbst, 1795)
5697
subfasciatus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
5700
testaceus
(Muller, 1776)
Sciaphilus
Schönherr, 1823
5098
asperatus
(Bonsdorff, 1785)
Sciaphobus
Daniel K. in Daniel K. et Daniel J., 1904
5096
rubi
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Scleropterus
Schönherr, 1825
— (5493b)
offensus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1837
5494
serratus
(Germar, 1824)
Scythropus
Schönherr, 1826
5091
mustela
(Herbst, 1797)
Sibinia
Germar, 1817c
5310
pellucens
(Scopoli, 1772)
5311
phalerata
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
5312
primita
(Herbst, 1795)
5313
pyrrhodactyla
(Marsham, 1802)
5314
sodalis
Germar, 1824
5315
subelliptica
(Desbrochers des Loges, 1873)
5319
viscariae
(Linnaeus, 1761)
5320
vittata
Germar, 1824
Simo
Dejean, 1821
5031
hirticornis
(Herbst, 1795)
Sirocalodes
Voss, 1958
5622
depressicollis
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
5623
quercicola
(Paykull, 1792)
Sitona
Germar, 1817c
5128
ambiguus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834
5130
cambricus
Stephens, 1831
5132
crinitus
(Herbst, 1795)
5133
cylindricollis
(Fahraeus in Schönherr, 1840b)
5126
gressorius
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5127
griseus
(Fabricius, 1775)
5134
hispidulus
(Fabricius, 1776)
5135
humeralis
Stephens, 1831
5136
inops
Schönherr in Ménétries, 1832
5137
languidus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834
5138
lepidus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834
5140
longulus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834
5141
ononidis
(Sharp in Crotch et Sharp, 1867)
5142
puncticollis
Stephens, 1831
5143
regensteinensis
(Herbst, 1797)
5144
sulcifrons
(Thunberg, 1798)
5145
suturalis
Stephens, 1831
5147
tibialis
(Herbst, 1795)
5148
waterhousei
Walton, 1846
Sitophilus
Schönherr, 1838
5438
granarius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5439
oryzae
(Linnaeus, 1763)
Smicronyx
Schönherr, 1843b
5281
coecus
(Reich, 1797)
5282
jungermanniae
(Reich, 1797)
Sphenophorus
Schönherr, 1838
5435
abbreviatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
5436
piceus
(Pallas, 1771)
5437
striatopunctatus
(Goeze, 1777)
Stenocarus
Thomson, 1859
5632
cardui
(Herbst, 1784)
5633
ruficornis
(Stephens, 1831)
Stereocorynes
Wollaston, 1873
5210
truncorum
(Germar, 1824)
Stereonychus
Suffrian, 1854b
5684
fraxini
(De Geer, 1775)
Stomodes
Schönherr, 1823
— (5030c)
gyrosicollis
Boheman in Schönherr, 1843
Strophosoma
Billberg, 1820
5120
faber
(Herbst, 1784)
5118
fulvicorne
(Walton, 1846b)
5121
limbatum
(Fabricius, 1792b)
5119
melanogrammum
(Forster, 1771)
— (5121b)
retusum
(Marsham, 1802)
Tachyerges
Schönherr, 1825
5705
decoratus
(Germar, 1821)
5707
rufitarsis
(Germar, 1821)
5708
salicis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5709
stigma
(Germar, 1821)
Tanymecus
Germar, 1817c
5150
palliatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Tanysphyrus
Germar, 1817c
5239
lemnae
(Paykull, 1792)
Tapinotus
Schönherr, 1826
5499
sellatus
(Fabricius, 1794)
Thamiocolus
Thomson, 1859
5506
kraatzi
(Brisout, 1869)
5507
pubicollis
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5508
sahlbergi
(Sahlberg in Schönherr, 1845)
5509
signatus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1837)
5510
viduatus
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Thryogenes
Bedel, 1884d
5273
festucae
(Herbst, 1795)
5274
nereis
(Paykull, 1800)
5275
scirrhosus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836)
Trachodes
Germar, 1824
5376
hispidus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Trachyphloeus
Germar, 1817c
5063
alternans
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1834
5065
aristatus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
5066
bifoveolatus
(Beck, 1817)
5068
inermis
Boheman in Schönherr, 1843
5069
olivieri
Bedel, 1883
5071
scabriculus
(Linnaeus, 1771)
5072
spinimanus
Germar, 1824
Trachysoma
Penecke, 1894
— (5278b)
alpinum
Penecke, 1894
Trichosirocalus
Colonnelli, 1979b
5627
horridus
(Panzer, 1801d)
5629
spurnyi
(Schultze, 1901b)
5630
troglodytes
(Fabricius, 1787)
Tropiphorus
Schönherr, 1842
5154
elevatus
(Herbst, 1795)
— (5154b)
globatus
(Herbst, 1795)
5155
micans
Boheman in Schönherr, 1842
5156
obtusus
(Bonsdorff, 1785)
— (5156b)
ochraceosignatus
Boheman in Schönherr, 1842
5157
tomentosus
(Marsham, 1802)
Tychius
Germar, 1817c
5291
aureolus
Kiesenwetter, 1851c
5293
crassirostris
Kirsch, 1871b
— (5293b)
cuprifer
(Panzer, 1799)
5294
junceus
(Reich, 1797)
5295
lineatulus
Stephens, 1831
5296
medicaginis
Brisout, 1862
5297
meliloti
Stephens, 1831
5298
parallelus
(Panzer, 1794)
5299
picirostris
(Fabricius, 1787)
5300
polylineatus
(Germar, 1824)
5302
pusillus
Germar, 1842b
5303
quinquepunctatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5304
schneideri
(Herbst, 1795)
5306
squamulatus
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1836
5307
stephensi
Schönherr, 1836
Zacladus
Reitter, 1913h
— (5511b)
exiguus
(Olivier, 1807)
5512
geranii
(Paykull, 1800)
Cybocephalidae
Jacquelin du Val, 1858
Cybocephalus
Erichson, 1844
3327
politus
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
3328
pulchellus
Erichson, 1846
Cyphonidae
Stephens, 1830
Cyphon
Paykull, 1799
2578
coarctatus
Paykull, 1799
2579
ochraceus
Stephens, 1830
2580
padi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2581
palustris
Thomson, 1855c
2582
phragmiteticola
Nyholm, 1955
2585
variabilis
(Thunberg, 1787)
Elodes
Latreille, 1796
— (2574b)
flavicollis
(Kiesenwetter, 1859)
— (2574c)
gredleri
(Kiesenwetter, 1863)
2575
minuta
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2576
nimbata
(Panzer, 1794)
Hydrocyphon
Redtenbacher, 1858
2587
deflexicollis
(Müller, 1821)
Microcara
Thomson, 1859
2577
testacea
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Prionocyphon
Redtenbacher, 1858
2586
serricornis
(Müller, 1821)
Scirtes
Illiger, 1807b
2588
haemisphaericus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2589
orbicularis
(Panzer, 1793)
Dascillidae
Guérin-Ménéville, 1843
Dascillus
Latreille, 1796
2590
cervinus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Dasyceridae
Reitter, 18S7c
Dasycerus
Brongniart, 1800
945
sulcatus
Brongniart, 1800
Dermestidae
Latreille, 1807
Anthrenus
Muller, 1764
3017
fuscus
Olivier, 1789b
3015
museorum
(Linnaeus, 1761)
3011
pimpinellae
Fabricius, 1775
3012
scrophulariae
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (3012b)
signatus
Erichson, 1846
3013
verbasci
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Attagenus
Latreille, 1802
— (2996c)
brunneus
Faldermann, 1835
3000
pantherinus
(Ahrens, 1814)
2997
pellio
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3001
punctatus
(Scopoli, 1772)
2998
schaefferi
(Herbst, 1792)
— (3001b)
trifasciatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
2999
unicolor
(Brahm, 1791)
Ctesias
Stephens, 1830
3003
serra
(Fabricius, 1792)
Dermestes
Linnaeus, 1758
2992
ater
De Geer, 1774
— (2984b)
aurichalceus
Küster, 1846b
2993
bicolor
Fabricius, 1781
— (2984e)
erichsoni
Ganglbauer, 1904
2985
frischii
Kugelann, 1792
2986a
gyllenhalii gyllenhalii
Castelnau, 1840b
2987
laniarius
Illiger, 1801
2995
lardarius
Linnaeus, 1758
2988
maculatus
De Geer, 1774
2989
murinus
Linnaeus, 1758
— (2989b)
mustelinus
Erichson, 1846
— (2995b)
olivieri
Lepesme, 1939
2991
undulatus
Brahm, 1790
Globicornis
Latreille, 1829
3005
corticalis
(Eichhoff, 1863)
3006
marginata
(Paykull, 1798)
3004
nigripes
(Fabricius, 1792)
Megatoma
Herbst, 1792
3002
undata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Orphilus
Erichson, 1846
— (3018b)
niger
(Rossi, 1790)
Trinodes
Dejean, 1821
3019
hirtus
(Fabricius, 1781)
Trogoderma
Dejean, 1821
3007
glabrum
(Herbst, 1783)
— (3008c)
megatomoides
Reitter, 1881b
3009
versicolor
(Creutzer, 1799)
Derodontidae
Leconte, 1861
Laricobius
Rosenhauer, 1846
2983
erichsonii
Rosenhauer, 1846
Diphyllidae
Leconte, 1861
Biphyllus
Dejean, 1821
3511
lunatus
(Fabricius, 1787b)
Diplocoelus
Guérin Méneville, 1844
3512
fagi
(Guérin Méneville, 1844)
Drilidae
Lacordaire, 1857
Drilus
Olivier, 1790
2891
concolor
Ahrens, 1812
Dytiscidae
De Geer, 1774
Acilius
Leach, 1817
665
canaliculatus
(Nicolai, 1822)
666
sulcatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Agabus
Leach, 1817
604
affinis
(Paykull, 1798)
605
biguttatus
(Olivier, 1795)
606
biguttulus
(Thomson, 1867)
607
bipustulatus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
608
chalconatus
(Panzer, 1797)
609
clypealis
(Thomson, 1867)
— (609b)
confinis
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
610
congener
(Thunberg, 1794)
611
didymus
(Olivier, 1795)
612
guttatus
(Paykull, 1798)
628
labiatus
(Brahm, 1790)
613
melanarius
Aubé, 1836
625
nebulosus
(Forster, 1771)
615
neglectus
Erichson, 1837
616
nigroaeneus
Erichson, 1837
617
paludosus
(Fabricius, 1801)
618
solieri
Aubé, 1836
619
striolatus
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
626
sturmii
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
620
subtilis
Erichson, 1837
621
uliginosus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
629
undulatus
(Schrank, 1776)
622
unguicularis
(Thomson, 1867)
Bidessus
Sharp, 1882
592
delicatulus
(Schaum, 1844)
593
grossepunctatus
Vorbringer, 1907
595
pusillus
(Fabricius, 1781)
596
unistriatus
(Schrank, 1781)
Coelambus
Thomson, 1860
571
confluens
(Fabricius, 1787)
572
enneagrammus
(Ahrens, 1833)
574
impressopunctatus
(Schaller, 1783)
575
lautus
(Schaum, 1843)
576
marklini
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
577
parallellogrammus
(Ahrens, 1812)
578
polonicus
(Aubé, 1842)
Colymbetes
Clairville, 1806
650
fuscus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
651
paykulli
Erichson, 1837
652
striatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Copelatus
Erichson, 1832
602
ruficollis
(Schaller, 1783)
Cybister
Curtis, 1827
671
lateralimarginalis
(De Geer, 1774)
Deronectes
Sharp, 1882
582
latus
(Stephens, 1829)
583
platynotus
(Germar, 1837)
Dytiscus
Linnaeus, 1758
659
circumcinctus
(Ahrens, 1811)
660
circumflexus
Fabricius, 1801
661
dimidiatus
Bergsträsser, 1778
662
lapponicus
Gyllenhal, 1808
658
latissimus
Linnaeus, 1758
663
marginalis
Linnaeus, 1758
664
semisulcatus
(Müller, 1776)
Graphoderus
Dejean, 1833
667
austriacus
(Sturm, 1834)
668
bilineatus
(De Geer, 1774)
669
cinereus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (669b)
verrucifer
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
670
zonatus
(Hoppe, 1795)
Graptodytes
Seidlitz, 1887b
567
bilineatus
(Sturm, 1835)
568
granularis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
569
pictus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Hydaticus
Leach, 1817
654
laevipennis
Thomson, 1867
655
seminiger
(De Geer, 1774)
656
stagnalis
(Fabricius, 1787)
657
transversalis
(Pontoppidan, 1763)
Hydroporus
Clairville, 1806
534
angustatus
Sturm, 1835
535
brevis
Sahlberg, 1834
536
discretus
Fairmaire et Brisout Ch. de Barneville in Fairmaire, 1859b
537
dorsalis
(Fabricius, 1787)
538
elongatulus
Sturm, 1835
539
erytrocephalus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
542
fuscipennis
Schaum in Schaum et Kiesenwetter, 1868
543
glabriusculus
Aubé, 1836
545
kraatzii
Schaum in Schaum et Kiesenwetter, 1868
547
marginatus
(Duftschmid, 1805)
548
melanarius
Sturm, 1835
549
melanocephalus
(Marsham, 1802)
550
memnonius
Nicolai, 1822
552
nigrita
(Fabricius, 1792)
553
nivalis
Heer, 1839
554
notatus
Sturm, 1835
555
obscurus
Sturm, 1835
556
palustris
(Linnaeus, 1761)
557
piceus
Stephens, 1828b
558
planus
(Fabricius, 1781b)
559
pubescens
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
560
rufifrons
(Duftschmid, 1805)
561
scalesianus
Stephens, 1828b
562
striola
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
— (563b)
tessellatus
(Drapiez, 1819c)
564
tristis
(Paykull, 1798)
565
umbrosus
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
Hydrovatus
Motschulsky, 1855b
597
cuspidatus
(Kunze, 1818)
Hygrotus
Stephens, 1828b
579
decoratus
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
580
inaequalis
(Fabricius, 1776)
581
versicolor
(Schaller, 1783)
Hyphydrus
Illiger, 1807c
598
ovatus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Ilybius
Erichson, 1832
630
aenescens
Thomson, 1870
632
ater
(De Geer, 1774)
633
crassus
Thomson, 1856
634
fenestratus
(Fabricius, 1781)
635
fuliginosus
(Fabricius, 1792)
636
guttiger
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
637
quadriguttatus
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
638
similis
Thomson, 1856
639
subaeneus
Erichson, 1837
Laccophilus
Leach, 1817
599
hyalinus
(De Geer, 1774)
600
minutus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
601
variegatus
(Germar et Kaulfuss, 1817)
Laccornis
Gozis, 1914
566
oblongus
(Stephens, 1835)
Noterus
Clairville, 1806
532
clavicornis
(De Geer, 1774)
533
crassicornis
(Müller, 1776)
Oreodytes
Seidlitz, 1887b
589
borealis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
590
sanmarkii
(Sahlberg, 1826)
591
septentrionalis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Platambus
Thomson, 1860
603
maculatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Porhydrus
Guignot, 1945
570
lineatus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Potamonectes
Zimmermann, 1921
585
assimilis
(Paykull, 1798)
587
depressus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Rhantus
Dejean, 1833
641
bistriatus
(Bergsträsser, 1778)
642
consputus
(Sturm, 1834)
643
exsoletus
(Forster, 1771)
640
grapii
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
645
latitans
Sharp, 1882
646
notaticollis
(Aubé, 1836)
647
notatus
(Fabricius, 1781)
648
pulverosus
(Stephens, 1828b)
649
suturellus
(Harris, 1828)
Scarodytes
Gozis, 1914
588
halensis
(Fabricius, 1787)
Elateridae
Leach, 1815
Actenicerus
Kiesenwetter, 1858
2805
siaelandicus
(Muller, 1764)
Adrastus
Eschscholtz, 1829b
2782
axillaris
Erichson, 1841
2783
lacertosus
Erichson, 1841
2784
limbatus
(Fabricius, 1776)
2785
montanus
(Scopoli, 1763)
2786
pallens
(Fabricius, 1792b)
2787
rachifer
(Fourcroy, 1785)
Agriotes
Eschscholtz, 1829b
2771
acuminatus
(Stephens, 1830)
2772
brevis
Candeze, 1863
2773
gallicus
Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835
2774
lineatus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
— (2775b)
pallidulus
(Illiger, 1807d)
2776
pilosellus
(Schönherr, 1817)
2778
ustulatus
(Schaller, 1783)
Ampedus
Dejean, 1833
2745
aethiops
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
2748
cinnabarinus
(Eschscholtz, 1829b)
2749
elegantulus
(Schönherr, 1817)
2750
elongatulus
(Fabricius, 1787)
2751
erythrogonus
(Müller, 1821)
2753
nigerrimus
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
2754
nigrinus
(Herbst, 1784)
2755
nigroflavus
(Goeze, 1777)
2756
pomonae
(Stephens, 1830)
2758
praeustus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
2759
rufipennis
(Stephens, 1830)
2760
sanguineus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2761
sanguinolentus
(Schrank, 1776)
2762
tristis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Anostirus
Thomson, 1859
2807
castaneus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2808
purpureus
(Poda, 1761)
Aplotarsus
Stephens, 1830
2810
incanus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Athous
Eschscholtz, 1829b
— (2838b)
angulifrons
Reitter, 1905d
— (2838c)
austriacus
Desbrochers des Loges, 1873
2841
bicolor
(Goeze, 1777)
— (2841b)
carpathophilus
Reitter, 1905d
2842
jejunus
Kiesenwetter, 1858
2839
mollis
Reitter, 1889e
2837
vittatus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
2840
zebei
Bach, 1852
Betarmon
Kiesenwetter, 1858
2779
bisbimaculatus
(Fabricius, 1803)
Brachygonus
Buysson, 1912
2763
megerlei
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
Calambus
Thomson, 1859
2818
bipustulatus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Cardiophorus
Eschscholtz, 1829b
2856
asellus
Erichson, 1840b
2857
atramentarius
Erichson, 1840b
— (2857b)
discicollis
(Herbst, 1806)
2858
ebeninus
(Germar, 1824)
2859
gramineus
(Scopoli, 1763)
2860
nigerrimus
Erichson, 1840b
2861
ruficollis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2863
vestigialis
Erichson, 1840b
Cidnopus
Thomson, 1859
2823
aeruginosus
(Olivier, 1790)
2824
minutus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2825
parvulus
(Panzer, 1799)
2826
pilosus
(Leske, 1785)
2827
quercus
(Olivier, 1790)
Crepidophorus
Mulsant et Guillebeau, 1853
2835
mutilatus
(Rosenhauer, 1847)
Ctenicera
Latreille, 1829
2800
cuprea
(Fabricius, 1781)
2801
heyeri
(Saxesen, 1838)
2802
pectinicornis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2803
virens
(Schrank, 1781b)
Denticollis
Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783
2821
linearis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2822
rubens
Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783
Dicronychus
Brullé, 1832
2864
cinereus
(Herbst, 1784)
2865
equiseti
(Herbst, 1784)
Drasterius
Eschscholtz, 1829b
2793
bimaculatus
(Rossi, 1790)
Eanus
Leconte, 1861
— (2819b)
guttatus
(Germar, 1839)
Ectinus
Eschscholtz, 1829b
2770
aterrimus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Elater
Linnaeus, 1758
2766
ferrugineus
Linnaeus, 1758
Fleutiauxellus
Méquignon, 1930
2847
maritimus
(Curtis, 1840)
Harminius
Fairmaire, 1851
2830
undulatus
(De Geer, 1774)
Hypnoidus
Dillwyn, 1829
2843
riparius
(Fabricius, 1792b)
2844
rivularius
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
Hypoganus
Kiesenwetter, 1858
2819
inunctus
(Panzer, 1794b)
Idolus
Desbrochers des Loges, 1875
2780
picipennis
(Bach, 1852)
Lacon
Castelnau, 1836
2795
fasciatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2796
lepidopterus
(Panzer, 1801b
— (2796b)
punctatus
(Herbst, 1779)
2797
querceus
(Herbst, 1784)
Limonius
Eschscholtz, 1829b
2828
aeneoniger
(De Geer, 1774)
Liotrichus
Kiesenwetter, 1858
2804
affinis
(Paykull, 1800)
Melanotus
Eschscholtz, 1829b
2788
brunnipes
(Germar, 1824)
2790
crassicollis
(Erichson, 1841)
2791
erythropus
(Gmelin, 1790)
2792
punctolineatus
(Pélerin, 1829)
Metanomus
Buysson, 1887b
— (2810b)
infuscatus
(Eschscholtz, 1829b)
Negastrius
Thomson, 1859
2848
arenicola
(Boheman, 1852)
2849
pulchellus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Oedostethus
Leconte, 1853b
2845
quadripustulatus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
2846
tenuicornis
(Germar, 1824)
Orithales
Kiesenwetter, 1858
2799
serraticornis
(Paykull, 1800)
Paracardiophorus
Schwarz, 1895
2867
musculus
(Erichson, 1840b)
Porthmidius
Germar, 1847
2765
austriacus
(Schrank, 1781)
Procraerus
Reitter, 1905d
2764
tibialis
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
Prosternon
Latreille, 1834
2806
tessellatum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Pseudathous
Méquignon, 1930
2833
hirtus
(Herbst, 1784)
2834
niger
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Quasimus
Gozis, 1886
2855
minutissimus
(Germar, 1822b)
Selatosomus
Stephens, 1830
2813
cruciatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2814
globicollis
(Germar, 1843)
2815
impressus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
2816
latus
(Fabricius, 1801)
— (2816b)
melancholicus
(Fabricius, 1798)
2817
nigricornis
(Panzer, 1799)
Sericus
Eschscholtz, 1829b
2767
brunneus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2768
subaeneus
(Redtenbacher G., 1842)
Stenagostus
Thomson, 1859
2831
rufus
(De Geer, 1774)
Synaptus
Eschscholtz, 1829b
2781
filiformis
(Fabricius, 1781)
Zorochros
Thomson, 1859
2851
flavipes
(Aubé, 1850)
2853
minimus
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
2854
quadriguttatus
(Castelnau, 1840)
Endomychidae
Leach, 1815
Dapsa
Latreille, 1829b
3552
denticollis
(Germar et Kaulfuss, 1817)
Endomychus
Panzer, 1794b
3556
coccineus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Leiestes
Dejean, 1837
3551
seminiger
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
Lycoperdina
Latreille, 1807b
3553
bovistae
(Fabricius, 1792b)
3554
succincta
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Mycetaea
Stephens, 1830
3548
hirta
(Marsham, 1802)
Mycetina
Mulsant, 1846
3555
cruciata
(Schaller, 1783)
Symbiotes
Redtenbacher, 1849
3549
gibberosus
(Lucas, 1846)
3550
latus
Redtenbacher, 1849
Erotylidae
Latreille, 1802
Combocerus
Bedel, 1868
3524
glaber
(Schaller, 1783)
Dacne
Latreille, 1796
3521
bipustulata
(Thunberg, 1781)
3522
notata
(Gmelin, 1790)
3523
rufifrons
(Fabricius, 1775)
Triplax
Herbst, 1793
3515
aenea
(Schaller, 1783)
3519
rufipes
(Fabricius, 1787)
3516
russica
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3520
scutellaris
Charpentier, 1825
Tritoma
Fabricius, 1775
3513
bipustulata
Fabricius, 1775
3514
subbasalis
(Reitter, 1896c)
Eucinetidae
Lacordaire, 1857
Eucinetus
Germar, 1818
2573
haemorrhoidalis
(Germar, 1818)
Eucnemidae
Latreille, 1824
Clypeorhagus
Olexa, 1975
2880
clypeatus
(Hampe, 1850)
Dirhagus
Latreille, 1834
2883
lepidus
(Rosenhauer, 1847)
2884
pygmaeus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Dromaeolus
Kiesenwetter, 1858
2879
barnabita
(Villa A. et Villa J., 1838)
Eucnemis
Ahrens, 1812
2878
capucinus
Ahrens, 1812
Hylis
Gozis, 1886
2886
procerulus
(Mannerheim, 1823)
Isorhipis
Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835
2877
melasoides
(Castelnau, 1835b)
Melasis
Olivier, 1790
2876
buprestoides
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Xyloecus
Dejean, 1833
2887
corticalis
(Paykull, 1800)
2888
testaceus
(Herbst, 1806)
Xylophilus
Mannerheim, 1823
2889
cruentatus
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
Georissidae
Castelnau, 1840b
Georissus
Latreille, 1809
754
crenulatus
(Rossi, 1794)
— (754b)
laesicollis
Germar, 1831
— (754c)
substriatus
Heer, 1841
Gyrinidae
Aubé, 1836
Aulonogyrus
Régimbart, 1883
672
concinnus
(Klug, 1834)
Gyrinus
Linnaeus, 1767
674
aeratus
Stephens, 1835
677
distinctus
Aubé, 1836
678
marinus
Gyllenhal, 1808
673
minutus
Fabricius, 1798
680
natator
(Linnaeus, 1758)
681
paykulli
Ochs, 1927
682
suffriani
Scriba, 1855
683
urinator
Illiger, 1807b
Orectochilus
Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835
684
villosus
(Müller, 1776)
Haliplidae
Aubé, 1836
Brychius
Thomson, 1860
514
elevatus
(Panzer, 1794)
Haliplus
Latreille, 1802
523
apicalis
Thomson, 1868
515
confinis
Stephens, 1828b
518
flavicollis
Sturm, 1834
524
fluviatilis
Aubé, 1836
525
fulvicollis
Erichson, 1837
519
fulvus
(Fabricius, 1801)
526
furcatus
Seidlitz, 1887b
527
heydeni
Wehncke, 1875
528
immaculatus
Gerhardt, 1877d
520
laminatus
(Schaller, 1783)
522
lineatocollis
(Marsham, 1802)
516
obliquus
(Fabricius, 1787)
529
ruficollis
(De Geer, 1774)
521
variegatus
Sturm, 1834
517
varius
Nicolai, 1822
530
wehnckei
Gerhardt, 1877e
Peltodytes
Régimbart, 1878
513
caesus
(Duftschmid, 1805)
Heteroceridae
Macleay, 1825
Heterocerus
Fabricius, 1792
2617
fenestratus
(Thunberg, 1784)
2618
flexuosus
Stephens, 1828b
2619
fossor
Kiesenwetter, 1843b
2620
fusculus
Kiesenwetter, 1843b
2624
hispidulus
Kiesenwetter, 1843b
2625
intermedius
Kiesenwetter, 1843b
2621
marginatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
2622
obsoletus
Curtis, 1828
2626
pruinosus
Kiesenwetter, 1851b
2627
sericans
Kiesenwetter, 1843b
Histeridae
Paykull, 1811b
Abraeus
Leach, 1817
818
globosus
(Hoffmann, 1803b)
819
granulum
Erichson, 1839
820
parvulus
Aubé, 1842
Acritus
Leconte, 1853
826
homoeopathicus
Wollaston, 1857
828
minutus
(Herbst, 1792)
829
nigricornis
(Hoffmann, 1803c)
Aeletes
Horn, 1873
830
atomarius
(Aubé, 1842)
Atholus
Thomson, 1859
891
bimaculatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
892
corvinus
(Germar, 1817)
893
duodecimstriatus
(Schrank, 1781)
Carcinops
Marseul, 1855
856
pumilio
(Erichson, 1834)
Chalcionellus
Reichardt, 1932
846
decemstriatus
(Rossi, 1792)
Chetabraeus
Portevin, 1929
817
globulus
(Creutzer, 1799)
Dendrophilus
Leach, 1817
854
punctatus
(Herbst, 1792)
855
pygmaeus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Gnathoncus
Jacquelin du Val, 1858
843
nannetensis
(Marseul, 1862)
845
rotundatus
(Kugelann, 1792)
Hetaerius
Erichson, 1834
895
ferrugineus
(Olivier, 1789)
Hister
Linnaeus, 1767
869
bissexstriatus
Fabricius, 1801
870
funestus
Erichson, 1834
871
helluo
Truqui, 1852
872
illigeri
Duftschmid, 1805
873
quadrimaculatus
Linnaeus, 1758
874
quadrinotatus
Scriba, 1790b
875
sepulchralis
Erichson, 1834
876
unicolor
Linnaeus, 1758
Hololepta
Paykull, 1811b
862
plana
(Sulzer, 1776)
Hypocacculus
Bickhardt, 1916
847
rubripes
(Erichson, 1834)
848
rufipes
(Kugelann, 1792)
Hypocaccus
Thomson, 1867
849
metallicus
(Herbst, 1792)
850
rugiceps
(Duftschmid, 1805)
851
rugifrons
(Paykull, 1798)
852
specularis
(Marseul, 1855)
Margarinotus
Marseul, 1853
890
bipustulatus
(Schrank, 1781)
877
brunneus
(Fabricius, 1775)
881
carbonarius
(Hoffmann, 1803b)
888
marginatus
(Erichson, 1834)
878
merdarius
(Hoffmann, 1803b)
883
neglectus
(Germar, 1813)
889
obscurus
(Kugelann, 1792)
884
purpurascens
(Herbst, 1792)
887
ruficornis
(Grimm, 1852)
885
stigmosus
(Marseul, 1861)
879
striola succicola
(Thomson, 1862)
880
terricola
(Germar, 1824)
886
ventralis
(Marseul, 1854)
Myrmetes
Marseul, 1862
853
piceus
(Paykull, 1809)
Onthophilus
Leach, 1817
860
punctatus
(Muller, 1776)
861
striatus
(Forster, 1771)
Paromalus
Erichson, 1834
858
flavicornis
(Herbst, 1792)
859
parallelepipedus
(Herbst, 1792)
Platylomalus
Cooman, 1948
857
complanatus
(Panzer, 1797)
Platysoma
Leach, 1817
866
angustatum
(Hoffmann, 1803b)
864
compressum
(Herbst, 1783)
865
deplanatum
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
— (866b)
elongatum
(Olivier, 1789)
867
lineare
Erichson, 1834
863
minor
(Rossi, 1792)
868
oblongum
(Fabricius, 1792)
Plegaderus
Erichson, 1834
821
caesus
(Herbst, 1792)
822
discisus
Erichson, 1839
823
dissectus
Erichson, 1839
824
saucius
Erichson, 1834
825
vulneratus
(Panzer, 1797)
Saprinus
Erichson, 1834
832
aeneus
(Fabricius, 1775)
— (832b)
concinnus
(Gebler, 1829)
834
immundus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
835
lautus
Erichson, 1839
— (836b)
politus
(Brahm, 1790)
837
quadristriatus
(Thunberg, 1794c)
838
semistriatus
(Scriba, 1790b)
841
virescens
(Paykull, 1798)
Satrapes
Schmidt, 1885b
896
sartorii
(Redtenbacher, 1858)
Teretrius
Erichson, 1834
831
fabricii
Mazur, 1972b
Homalisidae
Lacordaire, 1857
Omalisus
Fourcroy, 1785
2892
fontisbellaquaei
Fourcroy, 1785
Hydraenidae
Mulsant, 1844
Elophorus
Fabricius, 1775
5738 (728b)
aequalis
(Thomson, 1868)
729
aquaticus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
731
arvernicus
(Mulsant, 1846)
737
asperatus
(Rey, 1885)
738
croaticus
(Kuwert, 1886e)
740
dorsalis
(Marsham, 1802)
741
flavipes
Fabricius, 1792
734
glacialis
Villa A. et Villa J.B., 1833
730
grandis
Illiger, 1798
742
granularis
(Linnaeus, 1761)
743
griseus
Herbst, 1793
735a
guttulus brevipalpis
(Bedel, 1881)
745
laticollis
(Thomson, 1853)
746
longitarsis
(Wollaston, 1864)
748
nanus
Sturm, 1836
736
nivalis
(Giraud, 1852)
727
nubilus
Fabricius, 1776
749
obscurus
(Mulsant, 1844)
750
pumilio
(Erichson, 1837)
751
redtenbacheri
(Kuwert, 1885)
752
strigifrons
(Thomson, 1868)
728
tuberculatus
Gyllenhal, 1808
Hydraena
Kugelann, 1794
708
dentipes
Germar, 1842
710
excisa
Kiesenwetter, 1849
711
gracilis
Germar, 1824
— (699b)
intermedia
Rosenhauer, 1847
— (711b)
lapidicola
Kiesenwetter, 1849
713
minutissima
Stephens, 1829
700
nigrita
Germar, 1824
701
palustris
Erichson, 1837
712
polita
Kiesenwetter, 1849
702
pulchella
Germar, 1824
703
pygmaea
Waterhouse, 1833
704
riparia
Kugelann, 1794
— (698c)
testacea
Curtis, 1830
Hydrochus
Leach, 1817
723
angustatus
Germar, 1824
724
brevis
(Herbst, 1793)
725
carinatus
Germar, 1824
726
elongatus
(Schaller, 1783)
Limnebius
Leach, 1815
714
aluta
(Bedel, 1881)
722
atomus
(Duftschmid, 1805)
715
crinifer
(Rey, 1885)
718
nitidus
(Marsham, 1802)
719
papposus
Mulsant, 1844
— (719b)
stagnalis
(Guillebeau, 1890)
720
truncatellus
(Thunberg, 1794)
721
truncatulus
Thomson, 1853
Ochthebius
Leach, 1815
691
bicolon
Germar, 1824
5730 (691d)
czwalinae
Kuwert, 1887
688
exsculptus
Germar, 1824
694
foveolatus
Germar, 1824
689
gibbosus
Germar, 1824
— (689b)
granulatus
Mulsant, 1844
697
marinus
(Paykull, 1798)
— (697b)
meridionalis
Rey, 1885
695
metallescens
Rosenhauer, 1847
693
minimus
(Fabricius, 1792)
690
narentinus
Reitter, 1885
698
pusillus
Stephens, 1835
Hydrophilidae
Goeze, 1781
Anacaena
Thomson, 1859
788
globulus
(Paykull, 1798)
789
limbata
(Fabricius, 1792)
Berosus
Leach, 1817
814
luridus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
815
signaticollis
(Charpentier, 1825)
813
spinosus
Steven, 1808
Cercyon
Leach, 1817
778
analis
(Paykull, 1798)
762
atricapillus
(Marsham, 1802)
763
bifenestratus
Küster, 1851
764
convexiusculus
Stephens, 1829
765
granarius
Erichson, 1837
766
haemorrhoidalis
(Fabricius, 1775)
767
impressus
(Sturm, 1807)
768
lateralis
(Marsham, 1802)
760
littoralis
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
769
lugubris
(Olivier, 1790)
770
marinus
Thomson, 1853
771
melanocephalus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
772
pygmaeus
(Illiger, 1801)
773
quisquilius
(Linnaeus, 1761)
774
sternalis
Sharp, 1918
775
terminatus
(Marsham, 1802)
776
tristis
(Illiger, 1801)
777
unipunctatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
761
ustulatus
(Preyssler, 1790)
Chaetarthria
Stephens, 1835
808
seminulum
(Herbst, 1797)
Coelostoma
Brullé, 1835
755
orbiculare
(Fabricius, 1775)
Crenitis
Bedel, 1881
782
punctatostriata
(Letzner, 1841d)
Cryptopleurum
Mulsant, 1844
780
crenatum
(Panzer, 1794)
781
minutum
(Fabricius, 1775)
Cymbiodyta
Bedel, 1881
807
marginella
(Fabricius, 1792)
Enochrus
Thomson, 1859
805
affinis
(Thunberg, 1794)
802
bicolor
(Fabricius, 1792)
800
melanocephalus
(Olivier, 1792)
801
ochropterus
(Marsham, 1802)
803
quadripunctatus
(Herbst, 1797)
804
testaceus
(Fabricius, 1801)
Helochares
Mulsant, 1844
798
lividus
(Forster, 1771)
799
obscurus
(Müller, 1776)
Hydrobius
Leach, 1815
783
fuscipes
(Linnaeus, 1758)
784
rottenbergii
Gerhardt, 1872
785
subrotundus
Stephens, 1829
Hydrophilus
Muller, 1764
809
caraboides
(Linnaeus, 1758)
810
flavipes
Steven, 1808
Hydrous
Dahl, 1775
811
aterrimus
(Eschscholtz, 1822)
812
piceus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Laccobius
Erichson, 1837
790
albipes
Kuwert, 1890
791
alternus
Motschulsky, 1855b
792
biguttatus
Gerhardt, 1877
793
bipunctatus
(Fabricius, 1775)
794
minutus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
795
scutellaris
Motschulsky, 1855b
796
sinuatus
Motschulsky, 1849
797
striatulus
(Fabricius, 1801)
Limnoxenus
Motschulsky, 1853
786
picipes
(Fabricius, 1787)
Megasternum
Mulsant, 1844
779
boletophagum
(Marsham, 1802)
Sphaeridium
Fabricius, 1775
756
bipustulatum
Fabricius, 1781
757
lunatum
Fabricius, 1792
758
scarabaeoides
(Linnaeus, 1758)
759
substriatum
Faldermann, 1838
Hygrobiidae
Régimbart, 1878
Hygriobia
Latreille, 1804c
531
herrmanni
(Fabricius, 1775)
Hypocopridae
Reitter, 1880c
Hypocoprus
Motschulsky, 1839
3406
latridioides
Motschulsky, 1839
3407
quadricollis
Reitter, 1877b
Lagriidae
Latreille, 1825
Lagria
Fabricius, 1775
3939
hirta
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lampyridae
Latreille, 1816
Lampyris
Geoffroy, 1762
2901
noctiluca
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Phausis
Leconte, 1851
2902
splendidula
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Phosphaenus
Castelnau, 1833
2903
hemipterus
(Goeze, 1777)
Lathridiidae
Redtenbacher, 1845
Cartodere
Thomson, 1859
3653
angustata
(Stephens, 1830)
— (3655b)
costulata
Reitter, 1877c
3656
filiformis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3657
filum
(Aubé, 1850)
3654
ruficollis
(Marsham, 1802)
— (3657b)
schueppeli
Reitter, 1881b
Corticaria
Marsham, 1802
3658
abietorum
Motschulsky, 1867
3659
bella
Redtenbacher, 1849
3660
crenata
(Kugelann, 1794)
3661
elongata
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3662
ferruginea
Marsham, 1802
3663
foveola
(Beck, 1817)
3664
fulva
(Comolli, 1837)
3665
impressa
(Olivier, 1790)
3666
inconspicua
Wollaston, 1860
3667
linearis
(Paykull, 1798)
3668
longicollis
(Zetterstedt, 1838)
3669
longicornis
(Herbst, 1793)
3670
obscura
Brisout, 1863f
3671
pietschi
Ganglbauer, 1899b
3672
polypori
Sahlberg, 1900b
3673
pubescens
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3674
saginata
Mannerheim, 1844
3675
serrata
(Paykull, 1798)
3676
umbilicata
(Beck, 1817)
Corticarina
Reitter, 1881b
3677
fulvipes
(Comolli, 1837)
3678
fuscula
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3679
gibbosa
(Herbst, 1793)
3681
similata
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3682
truncatella
(Motschulsky in Mannerheim, 1844)
Enicmus
Thomson, 1859
3640
anthracinus
(Mannerheim, 1844)
3641
brevicollis
(Thomson, 1868)
3646
brevicornis
(Mannerheim, 1844)
3642
consimilis
(Mannerheim, 1844)
3647
fungicola
Thomson, 1868
3643
hirtus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3645
minutus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
3649
rugosus
(Herbst, 1793)
3650
testaceus
(Stephens, 1830)
3651
transversus
(Olivier, 1790)
Latridius
Herbst, 1793
3631
alternans
(Mannerheim, 1844)
3632
angusticollis
Gyllenhal, 1827
3637
bergrothi
(Reitter, 1881b)
3638
constrictus
Gyllenhal, 1827
3634
lardarius
(De Geer, 1775)
3639
nodifer
Westwood, 1839
3635
pandellei
(Brisout, 1863e)
3636
rugicollis
(Olivier, 1790)
Melanophthalma
Motschulsky, 1866
3683
distinguenda
(Comolli, 1837)
— (3683b)
fuscipennis
(Mannerheim, 1844)
3684
transversalis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Leiodidae
Hatch, 1929b
Agaricophagus
Schmidt, 1841c
983
cephalotes
Schmidt, 1841c
Agathidium
Panzer, 1797
998
atratum
Sturm, 1807
1010
atrum
(Paykull, 1798)
1011
badium
Erichson, 1845
999
bescidicum
Reitter, 1885d
1000
confusum
Brisout, 1863
1008
discoideum
Erichson, 1815
1002
haemorrhoum
Erichson, 1845
1014
laevigatum
Erichson, 1845
1003
mandibulare
Sturm, 1807
1004
marginatum
Sturm, 1807
1009
nigrinum
Sturm, 1807
1015
nigripenne
(Fabricius, 1792)
1005
plagiatum
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1016
seminulum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1006
sphaerulum
Reitter, 1898c
Amphicyllis
Erichson, 1845
996
globiformis
(Sahlberg, 1833)
997
globus
(Fabricius, 1792)
Anisotoma
Panzer, 1797
990
axillaris
Gyllenhal, 1810
991
castanea
(Herbst, 1792)
992
glabra
(Kugelann, 1794)
993
humeralis
(Fabricius, 1792)
994
orbicularis
(Herbst, 1792)
Colenis
Erichson, 1842
982
immunda
(Sturm, 1807)
Cyrtusa
Erichson, 1842
985
latipes
Erichson, 1845
986
minuta
(Ahrens, 1812)
987
pauxilla
(Schmidt, 1841c)
988
subferruginea
Reitter, 1885d
989
subtestacea
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Hydnobius
Schmidt, 1841c
949
multistriatus
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
950
punctatus
(Sturm, 1807)
952
strigosus
Schmidt, 1841c
Leiodes
Latreille, 1802
978
badia
(Sturm, 1807)
5765 (952c)
bicolor
(Schmidt, 1841c)
953
brunnea
(Sturm, 1807)
954
calcarata
(Erichson, 1845)
979
carpathica
(Ganglbauer, 1896)
955
ciliaris
(Schmidt, 1941c)
956
cinnamomea
(Panzer, 1793)
957
dubia
(Kugelann, 1794)
958
flavescens
(Schmidt, 1841c)
980
flavicornis
(Brisout, 1883)
960
hybrida
(Erichson, 1845)
5766 (960c)
longipes
(Schmidt, 1841c)
961
lucens
(Fairmaire, 1855)
963
nigrita
(Schmidt, 1841c)
975
nitida
(Reitter, 1885d)
976
nitidula
(Erichson, 1845)
964
obesa
(Schmidt, 1841c)
965
oblonga
(Erichson, 1845)
966
ovalis
(Schmidt, 1841c)
967
pallens
(Sturm, 1807)
981
parvula
(Sahlberg, 1833)
968
picea
(Panzer, 1797)
970
rotundata
(Erichson, 1845)
971
rubiginosa
(Schmidt, 1841c)
5767 (971b)
rufipennis
(Paykull, 1798)
972
rugosa
Stephens, 1829
977
scita
(Erichson, 1845)
973
silesiaca
(Kraatz, 1852)
974
triepkii
(Schmidt, 1841c)
Liodopria
Reitter, 1909
995
serricornis
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Triarthron
Märkel, 1840
947
maerkelii
Märkel, 1840
Leptinidae
Leconte, 1836
Leptinus
Müller, 1817
946
testaceus
Müller, 1817
Limnichidae
Erichson, 1846
Limnichus
Dejean, 1821
2629
pygmaeus
(Sturm, 1807)
2630
sericeus
(Duftschmid, 1825)
Pelochares
Mulsant et Rey, 1869
2628
versicolor
(Waltl, 1838)
Limniidae
Stephens, 1828b
Elmis
Latreille, 1802b
2643
aenea
(Müller, 1806)
2644
latreillei
(Bedel, 1878)
2645
maugetii
Latreille, 1802b
2646
obscura
(Müller, 1806)
Esolus
Mulsant et Rey, 1872
2647
angustatus
(Müller, 1821)
2648
parellelepipedus
(Müller, 1806)
2649
pygmaeus
(Müller, 1806)
Limnius
Illiger, 1802c
2650
muelleri
(Erichson, 1847)
2651
opacus
Müller, 1806
2652
perrisi
(Dufour, 1843)
2653
volcmari
(Panzer, 1793)
Macronychus
Müller, 1806b
2654
quadrituberculatus
Müller, 1806b
Oulimnius
Gozis, 1886
2655
troglodytes
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
2656
tuberculatus
(Müller, 1806)
Potamophilus
Germar, 1811
2642
acuminatus
(Fabricius, 1792)
Riolus
Mulsant et Rey, 1872
2657
cupreus
(Müller, 1806)
2658
subviolaceus
(Müller, 1817)
Stenelmis
Dufour, 1835
2659
canaliculata
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
Lissomidae
Castelnau, 1840
Drapetes
Dejean, 1821
2868
mordelloides
(Host, 1789)
Lophocateridae
Crowson, 1964
Grynocharis
Thomson, 1859
3123
oblonga
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lucanidae
Latreille, 1806
Aesalus
Fabricius, 1801
2556
scarabaeoides
(Panzer, 1794b)
Ceruchus
Macleay, 1819
2555
chrysomelinus
(Hochenwarth, 1785)
Dorcus
Macleay, 1819
2557
parallelipipedus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lucanus
Scopoli, 1763
2558
cervus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Platycerus
Muller, 1764
2553
caprea
(De Geer, 1774)
Sinodendron
Schneider, 1791
2552
cylindricum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Lycidae
Blanchard, 1845
Aplatopterus
Reitter, 1911
2897
rubens
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1817b)
Dictyoptera
Latreille, 1829
2893
aurora
(Herbst, 1784)
Lygistopterus
Dejean, 1833
2900
sanguineus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Platycis
Thomson, 1859
2898
cosnardi
(Chevrolat in Guérin-Méneville, 1844)
2899
minuta
(Fabricius, 1787)
Pyropterus
Mulsant, 1838
2896
nigroruber
(De Geer, 1774)
Lyctidae
Billberg, 1820
Lyctus
Fabricius, 1792b
3116
linearis
(Goeze, 1777)
3117
pubescens
Panzer, 1793
Lymexylidae
Stephens, 1839
Lymexylon
Fabricius, 1775
3202
navale
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Malachiidae
Redtenbacher, 1845
Anthocomus
Erichson, 1840c
3186
coccineus
(Schaller, 1783)
3187
equestris
(Fabricius, 1781b)
3188
fasciatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Attalus
Erichson, 1840c
— (3189b)
alpinus
(Giraud, 1852b)
3190
analis
(Panzer, 1798)
Axinotarsus
Motschulsky, 1854c
3196
marginalis
(Castelnau, 1840)
3197
pulicarius
(Fabricius, 1776)
3198
ruficollis
(Olivier, 1790)
Charopus
Erichson, 1840c
3175
concolor
(Fabricius, 1801)
3176
flavipes
(Paykull, 1798)
— (3176b)
pallipes
(Olivier, 1790)
Ebaeus
Erichson, 1840c
3191
appendiculatus
Erichson, 1840c
3192
flavicornis
Erichson, 1840c
3193
praeoccupatus
Gemminger, 1870
3194
thoracicus
(Fourcroy, 1785)
Hypebaeus
Kiesenwetter, 1863
3174
flavipes
(Fabricius, 1787)
Malachius
Fabricius, 1775
3177
aeneus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3178
bipustulatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3179
elegans
Olivier, 1790
5887 (3179b)
geniculatus
Germar, 1824
3180
marginellus
Olivier, 1790
3181
rubidus
Erichson, 1840c
3182
scutellaris
Erichson, 1840c
3184
spinosus
Erichson, 1840c
3185
viridis
Fabricius, 1787
Paratinus
Abeille de Perrin, 1891c
3189
femoralis
(Erichson, 1840c)
Troglops
Erichson, 1840c
3172
albicans
(Linnaeus, 1767)
— (3173b)
silo
Erichson, 1840c
Melandryidae
Leach, 1815
Abdera
Stephens, 1832
3770
affinis
(Paykull, 1799)
3771
flexuosa
(Paykull, 1799)
— (3771c)
quadrifasciata
(Curtis, 1829)
3772
triguttata
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
Anisoxya
Mulsant, 1856b
3769
fuscula
(Illiger, 1798)
Conopalpus
Gyllenhal, 1810
3788
testaceus
(Olivier, 1790)
Dircaea
Fabricius, 1798
3773
quadriguttata
(Paykull, 1798)
Eustrophus
Illiger, 1802c
3759
dermestoides
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Hallomenus
Panzer, 1794
3760
axillaris
(Illiger, 1807c)
3761
binotatus
(Quensel, 1790)
Hypulus
Paykull, 1798
3779
bifasciatus
(Fabricius, 1792)
3780
quercinus
(Quensel, 1790)
Melandrya
Fabricius, 1801
3783
barbata
(Fabricius, 1792)
3784
caraboides
(Linnaeus, 1761)
3785
dubia
(Schaller, 1783)
Orchesia
Latreille, 1807
3762
acicularis
Reitter, 1886b
3765
blandula
Brancsik, 1874
3766
fasciata
(Illiger, 1798)
— (3766b)
grandicollis
Rosenhauer, 1847
3764
luteipalpis
Mulsant et Guillebeau, 1857
3763
micans
(Panzer, 1794)
3768
undulata
Kraatz, 1853
Osphya
Illiger, 1807f
3789
bipunctata
(Fabricius, 1775)
Phloiotrya
Stephens, 1832
3774
rufipes
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
3775
subtilis
(Reitter, 1897c)
Phryganophilus
Sahlberg, 1833
3786
auritus
Motschulsky, 1845
3787
ruficollis
(Fabricius, 1798)
Serropalpus
Hellenius, 1786
3778
barbatus
(Schaller, 1783)
Xylita
Paykull, 1798
3776
laevigata
(Hellenius, 1786)
3777
livida
(Sahlberg, 1833)
Zilora
Mulsant, 1856b
3782
sericea
(Sturm, 1807)
Meloidae
Gyllenhal, 1810
Cerocoma
Muller, 1764
— (3908d)
dahlii
Kraatz, 1863c
3909
muehlfeldi
Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1817b
3910
schaefferi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (3908c)
schreberi
Fabricius, 1781
Epicauta
Dejean, 1834
3907
rufidorsum
(Goeze, 1777)
Euzonitis
Semenow, 1893b
— (3921e)
quadrimaculata
(Pallas, 1781)
Lytta
Fabricius, 1775
3908
vesicatoria
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Meloe
Linnaeus, 1758
3911
autumnalis
Olivier, 1792
3918
brevicollis
Panzer, 1793
3915
cicatricosus
Leach, 1815c
3916
coriarius
Brandt et Erichson, 1832
3917
decorus
Brandt et Erichson, 1832
3912
proscarabaeus
Linnaeus, 1758
3919
rugosus
Marsham, 1802
3920
scabriusculus
Brandt et Erichson, 1832
— (3916b)
tuccius
Rossi, 1790
3914
variegatus
Donovan, 1793
3913
violaceus
Marsham, 1802
Stenoria
Mulsant, 1857
3921
analis
Schaum, 1859
Zonitis
Fabricius, 1775
— (3921d)
praeusta
Fabricius, 1792b
Melyridae
Leach, 1815
Aplocnemus
Stephens, 1830
3151
impressus
(Marsham, 1802)
3152
nigricornis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
3153
tarsalis
(Sahlberg, 1822)
3154
virens
(Suffrian, 1843)
Danacea
Castelnau, 1836
3169
morosa
Kiesenwetter, 1863
3170
nigritarsis
(Küster, 1850)
3171
pallipes
(Panzer, 1793)
Dasytes
Paykull, 1799
3161
aerosus
Kiesenwetter, 1867b
3158
alpigradus
Kiesenwetter, 1863
3162
caeruleus
(De Geer, 1774)
3163
flavipes
(Olivier, 1790)
3166
fusculus
(Illiger, 1801)
3159
niger
(Linnaeus, 1761)
3164
nigrocyaneus
Mulsant et Rey, 1868
3160
obscurus
Gyllenhal, 1813
3165
plumbeus
(Muller, 1776)
3167
subaeneus
Schönherr, 1817
Dolichosoma
Stephens, 1830
3168
lineare
(Rossi, 1794)
Enicopus
Stephens, 1830
3150
pilosus
(Scopoli, 1763)
Trichoceble
Thomson, 1859
3155
floralis
(Olivier, 1790)
3156
fulvohirta
(Brisout, 1861)
3157
memnonia
(Kiesenwetter, 1861)
Merophysiidae
Seidlitz, 1872
Holoparamecus
Curtis, 1833b
3630
caularum
(Aubé, 1843b)
Micropeplidae
Heer, 1839
Micropeplus
Latreille, 1809
1223
caelatus
Erichson, 1839
1224
fulvus
Erichson, 1840
1226
porcatus
(Paykull, 1789)
1227
tesserula
Curtis, 1828
Monotomidae
Chaudoir, 1845
Monotoma
Herbst, 1793
3343
angusticollis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3346
bicolor
Villa A. et Villa J.B., 1835
3347
brevicollis
Aubé, 1837
3344
conicicollis
Aubé, 1837
3348
longicollis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3349
picipes
Herbst, 1793
— (3349b)
punctaticollis
Aubé, 1843
3345
quadrifoveolata
Aubé, 1837
3350
spinicollis
Aubé, 1837
3351
testacea
Motschulsky, 1845
Mordellidae
Latreille, 1802
Curtimorda
Méquignon, 1946
3822
bisignata
(Redtenbacher, 1849)
3823
maculosa
(Naezén, 1794)
Hoshihananomia
3820
perlata
(Sulzer, 1776)
Mediimorda
Méquignon, 1946
— (3823b)
bipunctata
(Germar, 1824)
Mordella
Linnaeus, 1758
3815
aculeata
Linnaeus, 1758
Mordellaria
Ermisch, 1950
3821
aurofasciata
(Comolli, 1837)
Mordellistena
Costa, 1854
3825
brevicauda
(Boheman, 1850)
— (3825b)
confinis
Costa, 1854
— (3828b)
episternalis
Mulsant, 1856c
3831
humeralis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (3831b)
inaequalis
Mulsant, 1856c
— (3834b)
„micans”
3836
neuwaldeggiana
(Panzer, 1796b)
3837
parvula
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3848
pseudonana
Ermisch, 1956
3841
pumila
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
3846
stenidea
Mulsant, 1856c
3847
variegata
(Fabricius, 17981)
Mordellochroa
Emery, 1876
3849
abdominalis
(Fabricius, 1775)
3850
tournieri
(Emery, 1876)
Tomoxia
Costa, 1854
3810
biguttata
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Variimorda
Méquignon, 1946
3813
fasciata
(Fabricius, 1775)
Mycetophagidae
Leach, 1815
Litargus
Erichson, 1846
3708
connexus
(Fourcroy, 1785)
Mycetophagus
Hellwig, 1792
3711
atomarius
Fabricius, 1792b
3712
decempunctatus
Fabricius, 1801
3717
fulvicollis
Fabricius, 1792b
3716
multipunctatus
Fabricius, 1792b
3713
piceus
Fabricius, 1792b
3718
populi
Fabricius, 1798
3715
quadriguttatus
Müller, 1821
3710
quadripustulatus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Triphyllus
Dejean, 1821
3707
bicolor
(Fabricius, 1792)
Typhaea
Stephens, 1829b
3719
stercorea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Mycteridae
Costa, 1852b
Mycterus
Schellenberg, 1798
3937
curculioides
(Fabricius, 1781)
Nitidulidae
Latreille, 1802
Amphotis
Erichson, 1843b
3309
marginata
(Fabricius, 1781)
Brachypterolus
Grouvelle, 1913
3211
cornelii
Spornraft, 1966
3212
pulicarius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3213
villiger
(Reitter, 1885f)
Brachypterus
Kugelann, 1794
3208
fulvipes
Erichson, 1843b
3209
glaber
Newman, 1834
— (3209b)
unicolor
Küster, 1849b
3210
urticae
(Fabricius, 1792)
Carpophilus
Stephens, 1830
3215
hemipterus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (3215b)
ligneus
Murray, 1864
3216
quadrisignatus
Erichson, 1843b
3217
sexpustulatus
(Fabricius, 1792)
Cryptarcha
Shuckard, 1839
3319
strigata
(Fabricius, 1787)
3320
undata
(Olivier, 1790)
Cychramus
Kugelann, 1794
3317
luteus
(Fabricius, 1787b)
3318
variegatus
(Herbst, 1792)
Cyllodes
Erichson, 1843b
3316
ater
(Herbst, 1792)
Epuraea
Erichson, 1843b
3273
abietina
Sahlberg, 1889
3275
angustula
Sturm, 1844
3277
binotata
Reitter, 1873
3278
boreella
(Zetterstedt, 1828)
3279
castanea
(Duftschmid, 1825)
3280
deleta
Sturm, 1844
3281
depressa
(Illiger, 1798)
3282
deubeli
Reitter, 1898d
3283
distincta
(Grimmer, 1841)
3284
florea
Erichson, 1845
3286
fussii
Reitter, 1875j
3287
guttata
(Olivier, 1811)
3288
laeviuscula
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3302
limbata
(Fabricius, 1787)
3289
longula
Erichson, 1845
3272
melanocephala
(Marsham, 1802)
3290
melina
Erichson, 1843b
— (3290b)
muehli
Reitter, 1908c
3291
neglecta
(Heer, 1841)
3292
oblonga
(Herbst, 1793)
3293
pusilla
(Illiger, 1798)
3294
pygmaea
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
3295
rufomarginata
(Stephens, 1830)
3296
silacea
(Herbst, 1783)
3297
silesiaca
Reitter, 1873
3298
terminalis
(Mannerheim, 1843c)
3299
thoracica
Tournier, 1872
3300
unicolor
(Olivier, 1790)
3301
variegata
(Herbst, 1793)
Glischrochilus
Reitter, 1873c
3321
hortensis
(Fourcroy, 1785)
3322
quadriguttatus
(Fabricius, 1776)
3323
quadripustulatus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Heterhelus
Jacquelin du Val, 1858
3206
scutellaris
(Heer, 1841)
3207
solani
(Heer, 1841)
Ipidia
Erichson, 1843b
3312
quadrimaculata
(Quensel, 1790)
Kateretes
Herbst, 1793
3203
bipustulatus
(Paykull, 1798)
3204
pedicularius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3205
rufilabris
(Latreille, 1807)
Meligethes
Stephens, 1830
3221
anthracinus
Brisout, 1863e
3222
assimilis
Sturm, 1845
3224
atramentarius
Förster, 1849
3225
atratus
(Olivier, 1790)
3226
bidens
Brisout, 1863
3227
bidentatus
Brisout, 1863e
3228
brachialis
Erichson, 1845
3230
brunnicornis
Sturm, 1845
3231
coeruleovirens
Förster, 1849
3232
coracinus
Sturm, 1845
3233
corvinus
Erichson, 1845
3234
czwalinai
Reitter, 1871
3235
denticulatus
(Heer, 1841)
3236
difficilis
(Heer, 1841)
— (3236b)
discoideus
Erichson, 1845
3237
distinctus
Sturm, 1845
3238
egenus
Erichson, 1845
3239
erythropus
(Marsham, 1802)
3240
exilis
Sturm, 1845
3241
flavimanus
Stephens, 1830
3242
flavipes
Sturm, 1845
— (3242b)
frivaldszkyi
Reitter, 1875l
— (3243b)
fumatus
Erichson, 1845
3244
gagathinus
Erichson, 1845
3245
haemorrhoidalis
Förster, 1849
3246
hoffmanni
Reitter, 1871
3247
incanus
Sturm, 1845
3248
kunzei
Erichson, 1845
3249
lepidii
Miller, 1852
3250
lugubris
Sturm, 1845
3251
maurus
Sturm, 1845
3252
morosus
Erichson, 1845
3253
nanus
Erichson, 1845
3254
nigrescens
Stephens, 1830
3255
obscurus
Erichson, 1845
3256
ochropus
Sturm, 1845
3257
ovatus
Sturm, 1845
3258
pedicularius
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
3259
planiusculus
(Heer, 1841)
3260
rosenhaueri
Reitter, 1871
3261
serripes
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3262
solidus
(Kugelann, 1794)
3263
subaeneus
Sturm, 1845
3264
subrugosus
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
3265
sulcatus
Brisout, 1863e
3266
symphyti
(Heer, 1841)
3267
tristis
Sturm, 1845
3268
umbrosus
Sturm, 1845
3269
viduatus
(Heer, 1841)
— (3269b)
villosus
Brisout, 1863e
3270
viridescens
(Fabricius, 1787)
Nitidula
Fabricius, 1775
3306
bipunctata
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3307
carnaria
(Schaller, 1783)
— (3307b)
flavomaculata
Rossi, 1790
3308
rufipes
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Omosita
Erichson, 1843b
3303
colon
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3304
depressa
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3305
discoidea
(Fabricius, 1775)
Pityophagus
Shuckard, 1839
3324
ferrugineus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Pocadius
Erichson, 1843b
3313
striatus
(Olivier, 1790)
Pria
Stephens, 1830
3218
dulcamarae
(Scopoli, 1763)
Soronia
Erichson, 1843b
3310
grisea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3311
punctatissima
(Illiger, 1794)
Thalycra
Erichson, 1843b
3315
fervida
(Olivier, 1790)
Nosodendridae
Erichson, 1846
Nosodendron
Latreille, 1804c
2984
fasciculare
(Olivier, 1790)
Oedemeridae
Latreille, 1810
Calopus
Fabricius, 1775
3853
serraticornis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Chrysanthia
Schmidt, 1846
3862
geniculata
Heyden, 1877
3863
viridissima
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Ditylus
Fischer, 1817
3861
laevis
(Fabricius, 1787)
Ischnomera
Stephens, 1832
3865
caerulea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3864
sanguinicollis
(Fabricius, 1787)
Nacerdes
Dejean, 1834
3855
ferruginea
(Schrank, 1776)
3856
fulvicollis
(Scopoli, 1763)
3854
melanura
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3859
ruficollis
(Fabricius, 1781)
3857
rufiventris
(Scopoli, 1763)
3858
ustulata
(Fabricius, 1787)
Oedemera
Olivier, 1789b
— (3874b)
annulata
Germar, 1824
3868
croceicollis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3870
femorata
(Scopoli, 1763)
3866
flavipes
(Fabricius, 1792b)
3873
lurida
(Marsham, 1802)
3867
podagrariae
(Linnaeus, 1767)
3871
subulata
(Olivier, 1795)
3872
tristis
Schmidt, 1846
3874
virescens
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Probosca
Schmidt, 1846
— (3863b)
unicolor
(Küster, 1848)
Parnidae
Leach, 1817
Dryops
Olivier, 1791
2632
auriculatus
(Fourcroy, 1785)
2633
ernesti
Gozis, 1886
2634
griseus
(Erichson, 1847)
2635
luridus
(Erichson, 1847)
2637
lutulentus
(Erichson, 1847)
2638
nitidulus
(Heer, 1841)
2639
striatopunctatus
(Heer, 1841)
2640
viennensis
(Castelnau, 1840b)
Helichus
Erichson, 1847
— (2640c)
asiaticus
(Motschulsky, 1845)
2641
substriatus
(Müller, 1806b)
Peltidae
Latreille, 1807
Ostoma
Laicharting, 1781
3125
ferruginea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Peltis
Kugelann, 1792
3124
grossa
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Thymalus
Latreille, 1802
3126
limbatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Phalacridae
Leach, 1815
Olibrus
Erichson, 1845
— (3356b)
aenescens
Küster, 1852
3357
aeneus
(Fabricius, 1792)
3358
affinis
(Sturm, 1807)
3360
bicolor
(Fabricius, 1792)
3361
bimaculatus
Küster, 1848c
3363
corticalis
(Panzer, 1797)
3364
flavicornis
(Sturm, 1807)
3365
gerhardti
Flach, 1889
3366
liquidus
Erichson, 1845
3367
millefolii
(Paykull, 1800)
3368
pygmaeus
(Sturm, 1807)
Phalacrus
Paykull, 1800
3352
caricis
Sturm, 1807
3353
coruscus
(Panzer, 1797)
3355
grossus
Erichson, 1845
3356
substriatus
Gyllenhal, 1813
Stilbus
Seidlitz, 1872
3369
atomarius
(Linnaeus, 1767)
3370
oblongus
(Erichson, 1845)
3371
testaceus
(Panzer, 1797)
Phloeophilidae
Kiesenwetter, 1863
Phloiophilus
Stephens, 1830
3199
edwardsii
Stephens, 1830
Phloeostichidae
Reitter, 1911
Phloeostichus
Redtenbacher, 1842
3397
denticollis
Redtenbacher, 1842
Platypodidae
Shuckard, 1840
Platypus
Herbst, 1793
4830
cylindrus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Prostomidae
Thomson, 1859
Prostomis
Latreille, 1819
3706
mandibularis
(Fabricius, 1801)
Pselaphidae
Latreille, 1807b
Amauronyx
Reitter, 1882b
1183
maerkelii
(Aubé, 1844)
Batrisodes
Reitter, 1882c
1185
adnexus
(Hampe, 1863)
1186
delaporti
(Aubé, 1833)
1188
venustus
(Reichenbach, 1816)
Batrisus
Aubé, 1833
1184
formicarius
Aubé, 1833
Bibloplectus
Reitter, 1882b
1160
ambiguus
(Reichenbach, 1816)
Bibloporus
Thomson, 1861
1157
bicolor
(Denny, 1825)
Brachygluta
Thomson, 1859
1208
fossulata
(Reichenbach, 1816)
1209
haematica
(Reichenbach, 1816)
1211
helferi
(Schmidt, 1836)
1210
hemoptera
(Aubé, 1844)
— (1211b)
lefebvrei
(Aubé, 1833)
1213
xanthoptera
(Reichenbach, 1816)
Bryaxis
Kugelann, 1794
— (1191b)
brusinae
(Reitter, 1880)
1192
bulbifer
(Reichenbach, 1816)
1195
clavicornis
(Panzer, 1806)
1196
curtisii
(Leach, 1817)
1197
femoratus
(Aubé, 1844)
1198
glabricollis
(Reichenbach, 1816)
1199
nigripennis
(Aubé, 1844)
1200
nodicornis
(Aubé, 1833)
1201
puncticollis
(Denny, 1825)
1203
ruthenus
(Saulcy in Reitter, 1877)
Bythinus
Leach, 1817
1189
burrellii
Denny, 1825
1190
macropalpus
Aubé, 1833
1191
securiger
(Reichenbach, 1816)
Chennium
Latreille, 1807b
1218
bituberculatum
Latreille, 1807b
Claviger
Preyssler, 1790
1221
longicornis
Müller, 1818
1222
testaceus
Preyssler, 1790
Ctenistes
Reichenbach, 1816
— (1219b)
palpalis
Reichenbach, 1816
Euplectus
Leach, 1817
1164
bescidicus
Reitter, 1882b
1163
brunneus
(Grimmer, 1841)
— (1165b)
duponti
Aubé, 1833
1166
fauveli
Guillebeau, 1888
1167
karstenii
(Reichenbach, 1816)
1169
nanus
(Reichenbach, 1816)
1170
piceus
Motschulsky, 1835
1171
punctatus
Mulsant et Rey, 1861b
1172
sanguineus
Denny, 1825
1173
signatus
(Reichenbach, 1816)
Grammoplectus
Jeannel, 1950
1174
spinolae
(Aubé, 1844)
Plectophloeus
Reitter, 1891c
— (1174b)
carpathicus
(Reitter, 1882b)
1175
erichsoni
(Aubé, 1844)
1176
fischeri
(Aubé, 1833)
1178
nubigena
(Reitter, 1877)
— (1178b)
rhenanus
(Reitter, 1882)
Pselaphaulax
Reitter, 1909
1216
dresdensis
(Herbst, 1792)
Pselaphoptrus
Reitter, 1891b
— (1217b)
lomnickii
Reitter, 1901c
Pselaphus
Herbst, 1792
1217
heisei
Herbst, 1792
Reichenbachia
Leach, 1826
1214
juncorum
(Leach, 1817)
Rybaxis
Saulcy, 1876
1206
laminata
(Motschulsky, 1836)
1207
longicornis
(Leach, 1817)
Saulcyella
Reitter, 1901i
1179
schmidtii
(Märkel, 1844)
Trichonyx
Chaudoir, 1845
1182
sulcicollis
(Reichenbach, 1816)
Trimium
Aubé, 1833
1180
brevicorne
(Reichenbach, 1816)
1181
carpathicum
Saulcy, 1875c
Trissemus
Jeannel, 1949
1215
impressus
(Panzer, 1803)
Tychus
Leach, 1817
1205
niger
(Paykull, 1800)
Tyrus
Aubé, 1833
1220
mucronatus
(Panzer, 1803)
Psephenidae
Lacordaire, 1854b
Eubria
Germar, 1818
2616
palustris
(Germar, 1818)
Ptiliidae
Heer, 1843
Acrotrichis
Motschulsky, 1848
933
atomaria
(De Geer, 1774)
934
brevipennis
(Erichson, 1845)
935
chevrolatii
(Allibert, 1844)
936
fascicularis
(Herbst, 1793)
931
grandicollis
(Mannerheim, 1844c)
938
intermedia
(Gillmeister, 1845)
932
montandonii
(Allibert, 1844)
941
sericans
(Heer, 1841)
943
thoracica
(Waltl, 1838)
944
volans
(Motschulsky, 1845b)
Actidium
Matthews, 1868
908
boudieri
(Allibert, 1844b)
— (908b)
coarctatum
(Haliday, 1855)
Euryptilium
Matthews, 1872
917
saxonicum
(Gillmeister, 1845)
Micridium
Motschulsky, 1868
910
halidaii
(Matthews, 1868)
Nanoptilium
Flach, 1889b
918
kunzei
(Heer, 1841)
Nossidium
Erichson, 1845
897
pilosellum
(Marsham, 1802)
Oligella
Motschulsky, 1868
909
foveolata
(Allibert, 1844)
Ptenidium
Erichson, 1845
902
fuscicorne
Erichson, 1845
901
intermedium
Wankowicz, 1869
899
laevigatum
Erichson, 1845
— (905b)
matthewsi
Flach, 1887
903
myrmicophilum
(Motschulsky, 1845b)
906
nitidum
(Heer, 1841)
905
pusillum
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
900
turgidum
Thomson, 1855
Pteryx
Matthews, 1858
927
suturalis
(Heer, 1841)
Ptiliolum
Flach in Seidlitz, 1888c
919
fuscum
(Erichson, 1845)
920
sahlbergi
(Flach, 1888)
921
schwarzi
(Flach, 1887)
922
spencei
(Allibert, 1844)
Ptilium
Erichson, 1845
912
affine
Erichson, 1845
913
caesum
Erichson, 1845
914
exaratum
(Allibert, 1844)
911
minutissimum
(Weber et Mohr, 1804)
916
myrmecophilum
(Allibert, 1844)
Ptinella
Motschulsky, 1845b
923
aptera
(Guérin-Ménéville, 1839)
925
limbata
(Heer, 1841)
926
tenella
(Erichson, 1845)
Smicrus
Matthews, 1872
929
filicornis
(Fairmaire et Laboulbène, 1855)
Titan
Matthews, 1858
928
titan
(Newman, 1834)
Ptinidae
Latreille, 1802
Gibbium
Scopoli, 1777
3081
psylloides
(Czenpinski, 1778)
Mezium
Curtis, 1828
— (3081b)
affine
Boieldieu, 1856
Niptus
Boieldieu, 1856
3084
hololeucus
(Faldermann, 1835)
Ptinus
Linnaeus, 1767
— (3088b)
bescidicus
Reitter, 1906
3089
bicinctus
Sturm, 1837b
3102
bidens
Olivier, 1790
3091
clavipes
Panzer, 1806
3086
coarcticollis
Sturm, 1837b
3098
dubius
Sturm, 1837b
3092
fur
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3093
latro
Fabricius, 1775
3087
lichenum
Marsham, 1802
3105
nitidus
Duftschmid, 1825
3094
pilosus
Müller, 1821
3095
pusillus
Sturm, 1837b
3103
raptor
Sturm, 1837b
3088
rufipes
Olivier, 1790
3099
sexpunctatus
Panzer, 1789
3096
subpillosus
Sturm, 1837b
3101
variegatus
Rossi, 1792
3097
villiger
(Reitter, 1884d)
Tipnus
Jacquelin du Val, 1860
3085
unicolor
(Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783)
Pyrochroidae
Latreille, 1807
Pyrochroa
Muller, 1764
3878
coccinea
(Linnaeus, 1761)
3879
serraticornis
(Scopoli, 1763)
Schizotus
Newman, 1838
3880
pectinicornis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Pythidae
Solier, 1834b
Pytho
Latreille, 1796
3875
abieticola
Sahlberg, 1875b
3876
depressus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Rhinomaceridae
Latreille, 1822
Doydirhynchus
Dejean, 1821
4832
austriacus
(Olivier, 1807)
Rhinomacer
Fabricius, 1787
4831
attelaboides
Fabricius, 1787
Rhipiphoridae
Gerstaecker, 1855
Macrosiagon
Hentz, 1829
— (3851c)
praeustum
(Gebler, 1829)
Metoecus
Dejean, 1834
3852
paradoxus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Pelecotoma
Fischer, 1808
3851
fennica
(Paykull, 1799)
Rhizophagidae
Redtenbacher, 1845
Rhizophagus
Herbst, 1793
3329
aeneus
(Richter, 1820)
3332
bipustulatus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
3341
cribratus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3330
depressus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
3334
dispar
(Paykull, 1800)
3335
ferrugineus
(Paykull, 1800)
3331
grandis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3336
nitidulus
(Fabricius, 1798)
3337
paralellocollis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
3338
parvulus
(Paykull, 1800)
3339
perforatus
Erichson, 1845
3340
picipes
(Olivier, 1790)
3342
puncticollis
(Sahlberg, 1837)
Rhysodidae
Erichson, 1845
Rhysodes
Dalman, 1823
512
sulcatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Salpingidae
Leach, 1815
Colposis
Mulsant, 1859
3925
mutilatus
(Beck, 1817)
Lissodema
Curtis, 1833b
3923
cursor
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
3924
quadripustulatum
(Marsham, 1802)
Rabocerus
Mulsant, 1859
3926
foveolatus
(Ljungh, 1824)
3927
gabrieli
(Gerhardt, 1901e)
Rhinosimus
Latreille, 1802
3935
aeneus
Olivier, 1807
3936
planirostris
(Fabricius, 1787)
3934
ruficollis
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Salpingus
Illiger, 1802c
3930
ater
(Paykull, 1798)
3931
bimaculatus
Gyllenhal, 1810
3928
castaneus
(Panzer, 1796b)
Vincenzellus
Reitter, 1911
3933
viridipennis
(Latreille, 1804e)
Scaphidiidae
Latreille, 1807
Caryoscapha
Ganglbauer, 1899
1156
limbatum
(Erichson, 1845)
Scaphidium
Olivier, 1790
1147
quadrimaculatum
Olivier, 1790
Scaphisoma
Leach, 1815
1148
agaricinum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1149
assimile
Erichson, 1845
1151
boleti
(Panzer, 1793)
— (1153b)
laeviusculum
(Reitter, 1898b)
1155
subalpinum
Reitter, 1881b
Scarabaeidae
Latreille, 1802
Aegialia
Latreille, 1807
2433
arenaria
(Fabricius, 1787)
2434
rufa
(Fabricius, 1792)
2435
sabuleti
(Panzer, 1797)
Anisoplia
Dejean, 1821
2514
lata
Erichson, 1847
2515
segetum
(Herbst, 1783)
Anomala
Leach in Samouelle, 1819
2517
dubia
(Scopoli, 1763)
Aphodius
Illiger, 1798
— (2460b)
affinis
Panzer, 1823
2487
alpinus
(Scopoli, 1763)
2445
arenarius
(Olivier, 1789)
2497
ater
(De Geer, 1774)
2476
biguttatus
Germar, 1824
2443
brevis
(Erichson, 1848)
2463
circumcinctus
Schmidt, 1840d
2477
coenosus
(Panzer, 1798)
— (2488b)
conjugatus
(Panzer, 1794b)
2455
conspurcatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2464
consputus
Creutzer, 1799
— (2498b)
constans
Duftschmid, 1805
2461
contaminatus
(Herbst, 1783)
2488
corvinus
Erichson, 1848
2449
depressus
(Kugelann, 1792)
2456
distinctus
(Muller, 1776)
2437
erraticus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2489
fimetarius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2490
foetens
(Fabricius, 1787)
2491
foetidus
(Herbst, 1783)
2440
fossor
(Linnaeus, 1758)
— (2491b)
frater
Mulsant et Rey, 1870c
2502
gibbus
Germar in Germar et Kaulfuss, 1817
2482
granarius
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2441
haemorrhoidalis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2444
hydrochaeris
(Fabricius, 1798)
2492
ictericus
(Laicharting, 1781)
2493
immundus
Creutzer, 1799
— (2451b)
limbolarius
Reitter, 1892
2483
lividus
(Olivier, 1789)
2494
lugens
Creutzer, 1799
2450
luridus
(Fabricius, 1775)
2446
maculatus
Sturm, 1800
2457
melanostictus
Schmidt, 1840d
2470
merdarius
(Fabricius, 1775)
2452
mixtus
Villa A. et Villa J.B., 1833
2499
nemoralis
Erichson, 1848
2484
niger
(Panzer, 1797)
2462
obliteratus
Panzer, 1823
2471
obscurus
(Fabricius, 1792)
2500
piceus
Gyllenhal, 1808
2458
pictus
Sturm, 1805
2485
plagiatus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2472
porcus
(Fabricius, 1792)
2465
prodromus
(Brahm, 1790)
2466
pubescens
Sturm, 1800
2479
pusillus
(Herbst, 1789)
2480
quadriguttatus
(Herbst, 1783)
2481
quadrimaculatus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
2451
rufipes
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2495
rufus
(Moll, 1782)
2442
satellitius
(Herbst, 1789)
2454
scrofa
(Fabricius, 1787)
2496
sordidus
(Fabricius, 1775)
2469
sphacelatus
(Panzer, 1798)
2459
sticticus
(Panzer, 1798)
— (2485b)
sturmi
Harold, 1870
2439
subterraneus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2501
tenellus
Say, 1823
2460
tessulatus
(Paykull, 1798)
2473
thermicola
Sturm, 1800
2474
tomentosus
(Muller, 1776)
2486
varians
Duftschmid, 1805
2447
zenkeri
Germar, 1813
Caccobius
Thomson, 1859
2404
schreberi
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Cetonia
Fabricius, 1775
2546
aurata
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Codocera
Eschscholtz, 1821
— (2422b)
ferruginea
Eschscholtz, 1821
Copris
Muller, 1764
2403
lunaris
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Diastictus
Mulsant, 1842
2508
vulneratus
(Sturm, 1805)
Epicometis
Burmeister, 1842
2544
hirta
(Poda, 1761)
Geotrupes
Latreille, 1796
2426
mutator
(Marsham, 1802)
2427
spiniger
(Marsham, 1802)
2428
stercorarius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2429
stercorosus
(Hartmann in Scriba, 1791)
2430
vernalis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Gnorimus
Le Peletier et Serville, 1825b
2541
nobilis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2542
variabilis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Gymnopleurus
Illiger, 1803
2400
geoffroyi
(Fuesslin, 1775)
Heptaulacus
Mulsant, 1842
2503
sus
(Herbst, 1783)
2504
testudinarius
(Fabricius, 1775)
2505
villosus
(Gyllenhal in Schönherr, 1806)
Hoplia
Illiger, 1803
2530
farinosa
(Linnaeus, 1761)
2531
graminicola
(Fabricius, 1792b)
2533
parvula
Krynicki, 1832
2534
philanthus
(Fuesslin, 1775)
2535
praticola
Duftschmid, 1805
2536
subnuda
Reitter, 1903c
Lethrus
Scopoli, 1777
2424
apterus
(Laxmann, 1770)
Maladera
Mulsant et Rey, 1871b
2511
holosericea
(Scopoli, 1772)
Melolontha
Fabricius, 1775
2529
pectoralis
Germar, 1824
Mimela
Kirby, 1823
— (2518b)
junii
(Duftschmid, 1805)
Netocia
Costa, 1852
2551
aeruginosa
(Drury, 1770)
2548
lugubris
(Herbst, 1786)
2550
metallica
(Herbst, 1782)
Ochodaeus
Dejean, 1821
2423
chrysomeloides
(Schrank, 1781)
Odontaeus
Dejean, 1821
2431
armiger
(Scopoli, 1772)
Omaloplia
Schönherr, 1817
2512
ruricola
(Fabricius, 1775)
Oniticellus
Dejean, 1821
2402
fulvus
(Goeze, 1777)
— (2402b)
pallipes
(Fabricius, 1781)
Onthophagus
Latreille, 1802
2406
coenobita
(Herbst, 1783)
2407
fracticornis
(Preyssler, 1790)
2408
furcatus
(Fabricius, 1781)
2409
gibbulus
(Pallas, 1781)
2413
lemur
(Fabricius, 1781b)
— (2413c)
marginalis
(Gebler, 1817)
2414
nuchicornis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2415
ovatus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2417
semicornis
(Panzer, 1798)
2419
taurus
(Schreber, 1759)
2420
vacca
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2421
verticornis
(Laicharting, 1781)
2422
vitulus
(Fabricius, 1776)
Oryctes
Illiger, 1798
2537
nasicornis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Osmoderma
Le Peletier et Serville, 1825b
2543
eremita
(Scopoli, 1763)
Oxyomus
Dejean, 1833b
2436
sylvestris
(Scopoli, 1763)
Oxythyrea
Mulsant, 1842
2545
funesta
(Poda, 1761)
Pleurophorus
Mulsant, 1842
2509
caesus
(Panzer, 1796b)
Psammodius
Fallén, 1807
2506
sulcicollis
(Illiger, 1801)
Rhizotrogus
Berthold, 1827
2525
aestivus
(Olivier, 1789)
2520
assimilis
(Herbst, 1790)
— (2520b)
majalis
(Razoumowsky, 1789)
2521
ochraceus
(Knoch, 1801)
2522
ruficornis
(Fabricius, 1775)
Rhyssemus
Mulsant, 1842
2507
germanus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Scarabaeus
Linnaeus, 1758
— (2399b)
sacer
Linnaeus, 1758
Serica
Macleay, 1819
2510
brunnea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Sisyphus
Latreille, 1807
2401
schaefferi
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Trichius
Fabricius, 1787
2539
fasciatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2540
zonatus
Germar, 1831b
Typhaeus
Leach, 1815
2425
typhoeus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Valgus
Scriba, 1790c
2538
hemipterus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Scolytidae
Latreille, 1807
Carphoborus
Eichhoff, 1864
4755
minimus
(Fabricius, 1801)
Coccotrypes
Eichhoff, 1878c
— (4797b)
dactyliperda
(Fabricius, 1801)
Cryphalus
Erichson, 1836
4818
abietis
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
4820
piceae
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
4821
saltuarius
Weise, 1891b
Crypturgus
Erichson, 1836
4798
cinereus
(Herbst, 1793)
4800
pusillus
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Dendroctonus
Erichson, 1836
4746
micans
(Kugelann, 1794)
Dryocoetes
Eichhoff, 1864
4794
alni
(Georg, 1856)
4795
autographus
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
4797
villosus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Ernoporicus
Berger, 1917
4815
caucasicus
(Lindemann, 1876)
4816
fagi
(Fabricius, 1798)
Ernoporus
Thomson, 1859
4817
tiliae
(Panzer, 1793)
Hylastes
Erichson, 1836
4727
angustatus
(Herbst, 1793)
4728
ater
(Paykull, 1800)
4729
attenuatus
Erichson, 1836
4730
brunneus
Erichson, 1836
4731
cunicularius
Erichson, 1836
4732
linearis
Erichson, 1836
4733
opacus
Erichson, 1836
Hylastinus
Bedel, 1888
4734
obscurus
(Marsham, 1802)
Hylesinus
Fabricius, 1801
4738
crenatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
4740
toranio
(Danthoine in Bernard, 1788)
4741
varius
(Fabricius, 1775)
Hylurgops
Leconte, 1876
4725
glabratus
(Zetterstedt, 1828)
4726
palliatus
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Hylurgus
Latreille, 1807
4743
ligniperda
(Fabricius, 1972b)
Ips
De Geer, 1775
4782
acuminatus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
4783
amitinus
(Eichhoff, 1872b)
4784
cembrae
(Heer, 1836)
4785
duplicatus
(Sahlberg, 1836)
4786
sexdentatus
(Börner, 1776)
Lymantor
Lovendal, 1889
4791
aceris
(Lindemann, 1875)
4792
coryli
(Perris, 1855)
Orthotomicus
Ferrari, 1867
— (4776b)
erosus
(Wollaston, 1857)
4777
laricis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
4778
longicollis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
4779
proximus
(Eichhoff, 1868)
4781
suturalis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Phloeosinus
Chapuis, 1869
4749
thujae
(Perris, 1855)
Phloeotribus
Latreille, 1796
4747
rhododactylus
(Marsham, 1802)
4748
spinulosus
(Rey in Eichhoff, 1883)
Pityogenes
Bedel, 1888
4767
bidentatus
(Herbst, 1783)
4768
bistridentatus
(Eichhoff, 1878c)
Pityokteines
Fuchs, 1911
4774
curvidens
(Germar, 1824)
Pityophthorus
Eichhoff, 1864
4822
exsculptus
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
4823
glabratus
Eichhoff, 1878c
4824
lichtensteinii
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
4827
pityographus
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
Polygraphus
Erichson, 1836
4750
grandiclava
Thomson, 1886b
4751
poligraphus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Pteleobius
Bedel, 1888
4737
vittatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Scolytogenes
Eichhoff, 1878c
— (4817b)
jalappae
(Letzner, 1849j)
Scolytus
Geoffroy, 1762
4756
carpini
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
4758
intricatus
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
4759
kirschii
Skalitzky, 1876
4761
mali
(Bechstein in Bechstein et Scharfenberg, 1805)
4762
multistriatus
(Marsham, 1802)
4763
pygmaeus
(Fabricius, 1787)
4764
ratzeburgii
Janson, 1856
4765
rugulosus
(Müller, 1818b)
4766
scolytus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Taphrorychus
Eichhoff, 1878c
4793
bicolor
(Herbst, 1793)
Thamnurgus
Eichhoff, 1864
4789
varipes
Eichhoff, 1878
Trypodendron
Stephens, 1830
4801
domesticum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
4803
signatum
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Trypophloeus
Fairmaire, 1864b
4812
asperatus
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
4813
granulatus
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
4814
rybinskii
(Reitter, 1895d)
Xyleborinus
Reitter, 1913d
4810
saxesenii
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
Xyleborus
Eichhoff, 1864
4804
cryptographus
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
4805
dispar
(Fabricius, 1792b)
4806
dryographus
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
4807
eurygraphus
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
4808
monographus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
4809
pfeilii
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
Xylechinus
Chapuis, 1869
4742
pilosus
(Ratzeburg, 1837)
Xylocleptes
Ferrari, 1867
4790
bispinus
(Duftschmid, 1825)
Scraptiidae
Mulsant, 1856c
Scraptia
Latreille, 1807
3922
fuscula
Müller, 1821
Scydmaenidae
Leach, 1815
Cephennium
Müller et Kunze, 1822
1113
carnicum
Reitter, 1882b
1114
carpathicum
Saulcy, 1878b
— (1112b)
fulvum
Schaum, 1859
— (1114c)
laticolle
(Aubé, 1842)
1115
majus
Reitter, 1882b
1116
thoracicum
(Müller et Kunze, 1822)
Euconnus
Thomson, 1862
1134
claviger
(Müller et Kunze, 1822)
1138
denticornis
(Müller et Kunze, 1822)
1139
fimetarius
(Chaudoir, 1845)
1140
hirticollis
(Illiger, 1798)
— (1138b)
kiesenwetteri
(Kiesenwetter, 1851)
1136
maeklinii
(Mannerheim, 1844b)
— (1132b)
oblongus
(Sturm, 1838)
1141
rutilipennis
(Müller et Kunze, 1822)
— (1133b)
styriacus
(Grimmer, 1841)
— (1133c)
transsylvanicus
Saulcy in Reitter, 1877
1137
wetterhallii
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Eutheia
Stephens, 1830
1110
linearis
Mulsant et Rey, 1861b
1111
plicata
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
— (1111b)
schaumii
(Kiesenwetter in Kraatz, 1858c)
1112
scydmaenoides
Stephens, 1830
Microscydmus
Saulcy et Croissandeau, 1893
1132
nanus
(Schaum, 1844b)
Neuraphes
Thomson, 1862
1117
angulatus
(Müller et Kunze, 1822)
1118
carinatus
(Mulsant et Rey, 1861b)
1123
coronatus
Sahlberg, 1883
1119
elongatulus
(Müller et Kunze, 1822)
1124
parallelus
(Chaudoir, 1845)
1121
rubicundus
(Schaum, 1841)
Scydmaenus
Latreille, 1802
— (1142b)
cornutus
Motschulsky, 1845
1143
hellwigii
(Herbst, 1792)
1144
perrisii
(Reitter, 1882b)
1145
rufus
Müller et Kunze, 1822
1142
tarsatus
Müller et Kunze, 1822
Scydmoraphes
Reitter, 1891c
1125
helvolus
(Schaum, 1844b)
1126
minutus
(Chaudoir, 1845)
Stenichnus
Thomson, 1862
1127
bicolor
(Denny, 1825)
1128
collaris
(Müller et Kunze, 1822)
1129
godarti
(Latreille, 1806)
1130
pusillus
(Müller et Kunze, 1822)
1131
scutellaris
(Müller et Kunze, 1822)
Silphidae
Westwood, 1839
Agyrtes
Frölich, 1799
— (1083b)
bicolor
Castelnau, 1840b
1085
castaneus
(Fabricius, 1792)
Ecanus
Stephens, 1839
— (1085b)
glaber
(Fabricius, 1792)
Necrodes
Leach, 1815b
1100
littoralis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Necrophilus
Latreille, 1829
1086
subterraneus
(Dahl, 1807)
Nicrophorus
Fabricius, 1775
— (1102b)
antennatus
(Reitter, 1885d)
1101
germanicus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1102
humator
Olivier, 1790
1103
interruptus
(Stephens, 1830)
1104
investigator
(Zetterstedt, 1824)
1105
sepultor
(Charpentier, 1825)
1106
vespillo
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1107
vespilloides
Herbst, 1783
1108
vestigator
(Herschel, 1807)
Pteroloma
Gyllenhal, 1827
1083
forsstroeemii
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
Silpha
Linnaeus, 1758
— (1098b)
atrata subparallela
(Reitter, 1885d)
1094b
carinata carinata
Herbst, 1783
1094c
carinata carpathica
Reitter, 1901h
— (1094d)
carinata italica
Küster, 1851b
1087
dispar
Herbst, 1793
1099
laevigata
Fabricius, 1775
1095
obscura
Linnaeus, 1758
1093
opaca
Linnaeus, 1758
1090
quadripunctata
Linnaeus, 1758
1088
rugosa
Linnaeus, 1758
1089
sinuata
Fabricius, 1775
1091
thoracica
Linnaeus, 1758
1096
tristis
Illiger, 1798
1097
tyrolensis
Laicharting, 1781
1092
undata
(Muller, 1776)
Silvanidae
Lacordaire, 1854b
Ahasverus
Gozis, 1881b
3401
advena
(Waltl, 1834)
Airaphilus
Redtenbacher, 1858
3399
elongatus
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Nausibius
Lentz, 1857
— (3400b)
clavicornis
(Kugelann, 1794)
Oryzaephilus
Ganglbauer, 1899b
3402
surinamensis
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Psammoecus
Latreille, 1829b
3398
bipunctatus
(Fabricius, 1792)
Silvanoprus
Reitter, 1911
3405
fagi
(Guérin Méneville, 1844)
Silvanus
Latreille, 1807b
3403
bidentatus
(Fabricius, 1792)
3404
unidentatus
(Olivier, 1790)
Spercheidae
Erichson, 1837
Spercheus
Kugelann in Illiger, 1798
753
emarginatus
(Schaller, 1783)
Sphaeriidae
Erichson, 1845
Sphaerius
Waltl, 1838
685
acaroides
Waltl, 1838
Sphaeritidae
Heer, 1841
Sphaerites
Duftschmid, 1805
816
glabratus
(Fabricius, 1792)
Sphindidae
Jacquelin du Val, 1861
Aspidiphorus
Dejean, 1821
3373
orbiculatus
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
Sphindus
Dejean, 1821
3372
dubius
(Gyllenhal, 1808)
Staphylinidae
Latreille, 1804d
Achenium
Samouelle, 1819
1615
depressum
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1616
humile
(Nicolai, 1822)
Acidota
Stephens, 1829b
1321
crenata
(Fabricius, 1792b)
1322
cruentata
Mannerheim, 1831
Acrolocha
Thomson, 1858b
1264
amabilis
(Heer, 1841)
1265
striata
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1266
sulcula
(Stephens, 1834)
Acrulia
Thomson, 1858b
1262
inflata
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Acylophorus
Nordmann, 1837
1842
glaberrimus
(Herbst, 1784)
1843
wagenschieberi
Kiesenwetter, 1850
Aleochara
Gravenhorst, 1802
2397
algarum
Fauvel, 1862b
2393
bilineata
Gyllenhal, 1810
2374
bipunctata
(Olivier, 1795)
2394
bipustulata
(Linnaeus, 1761)
2370
brevipennis
Gravenhorst, 1806
2368
clavicornis
Redtenbacher, 1849
2376
cuniculorum
Kraatz, 1858b
2364
curtula
(Goeze, 1777)
— (2376b)
discipennis
Mulsant et Rey, 1853b
2377
diversa
(Sahlberg, 1876)
2391
erythroptera
Gravenhorst, 1806
2378
fumata
Gravenhorst, 1802
2398
grisea
Kraatz, 1856c
2379
haemoptera
Kraatz, 1856c
2380
inconspicua
Aubé, 1850
2372
intricata
Mannerheim, 1831
2381
laevigata
Gyllenhal, 1810
2382
lanuginosa
Gravenhorst, 1802
2383
lygaea
Kraatz, 1862c
2384
maculata
Brisout, 1863c
2373
milleri
Kraatz, 1862c
2385
moerens
Gyllenhal, 1827
2375
moesta
Gravenhorst, 1802
2399
obscurella
Gravenhorst, 1806
2371
puberula
Klug, 1832
2367
ripicola
Mulsant et Rey, 1874
2392
ruficornis
Gravenhorst, 1802
2386
rufitarsis
Heer, 1839
2387
sanguinea
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2390
spadicea
(Erichson, 1837)
2388
sparsa
Heer, 1839
2396
verna
Say, 1839
2389
villosa
Mannerheim, 1831
Alevonota
Thomson, 1858b
2243
egregia
(Rye, 1875)
2244
gracilenta
(Erichson, 1839b)
2245
rufotestacea
(Kraatz, 1856c)
Alianta
Thomson, 1858b
2248
incana
(Erichson, 1837)
Aloconota
Thomson, 1858b
2057
appulsa
(Scriba, 1868)
2058
cambrica
(Wollaston, 1855)
2059
currax
(Kraatz, 1856c)
5828 (2059b)
debilicornis
(Erichson, 1839b)
2061
gregaria
(Erichson, 1839b)
2062
insecta
Thomson, 1856b
2067
languida
(Erichson, 1837)
2068
longicollis
(Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
2065
planifrons
(Waterhouse, 1864)
— (2065b)
rivulorum
Thomson, 1871
2066
sulcifrons
(Stephens, 1832)
Alpinia
Brundin, 1948
2087
alpicola
(Miller, 1959b)
Amarochara
Thomson, 1858b
2289
forticornis
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
2288
umbrosa
(Erichson, 1837)
Amischa
Thomson, 1858b
2071
analis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2072
cavifrons
(Sharp, 1869b)
2074
soror
(Kraatz, 1856c)
Amphichroum
Kraatz, 1858
1323
canaliculatum
(Erichson, 1840)
Anomognathus
Solier, 1849
1992
cuspidatus
(Erichson, 1839)
Anthobium
Samouelle, 1819
1307
atrocephalum
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
1308
fusculum
(Erichson, 1839)
1309
melanocephalum
(Illiger, 1794)
1310
prolongatum
(Rottenberg, 1873)
1311
unicolor
(Marsham, 1802)
Anthophagus
Gravenhorst, 1802
1338
alpestris
Heer, 1839
1334
alpinus
(Paykull, 1790)
1339
angusticollis
(Mannerheim, 1831)
1335
bicornis
(Block, 1799)
1332
caraboides
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1340
omalinus
Zetterstedt, 1828
1333
praeustus
Müller, 1821
1337
sudeticus
Kiesenwetter, 1846
Apimela
Mulsant et Rey, 1873c
2294
macella
(Erichson, 1839b)
2295
pallens
(Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
Aploderus
Stephens, 1833
1374
caelatus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1375
caesus
(Erichson, 1839)
Arpedium
Erichson, 1839
1319
quadrum
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Astenus
Dejean, 1833
1555
filiformis
(Latreille, 1806)
1558
immaculatus
Stephens, 1833
1559
longelytratus
Palm, 1936
— (1555b)
melanurus
(Küster, 1853)
1556
pulchellus
(Heer, 1839)
Astrapaeus
Gravenhorst, 1802
1782
ulmi
(Rossi, 1790)
Atanygnathus
Jakobson, 1909
1844
terminalis
(Erichson, 1839)
Atemeles
Dillwyn, 1829
2264
emarginatus
(Paykull, 1789)
2265
paradoxus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
2266
pubicollis
(Brisout, 1860)
Atheta
Thomson, 1858b
2150
aegra
(Heer, 1841)
2222
allocera
Eppelsheim, 1893b
2151
amicula
(Stephens, 1832)
2195
aquatica
(Thomson, 1852)
2196
aquatilis
(Thomson, 1867)
2112
arctica
(Thomson, 1856b)
2177
aterrima
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2152
atomaria
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2223
atramentaria
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
2197
autumnalis
(Erichson, 1839b)
2142
basicornis
(Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
2153
benickiella
Brundin, 1948
2143
boletophila
(Thomson, 1856b)
2113
brisouti
(Harold, 1867)
2167
cadaverina
(Brisout, 1860)
2189
canescens
(Sharp, 1869b)
2199
castanoptera
(Mannerheim, 1831)
2224
cauta
(Erichson, 1837)
2190
celata
(Erichson, 1837)
2225
cinnamoptera
(Thomson, 1856b)
2173
clientula
(Erichson, 1839b)
2178
consanguinea
(Eppelsheim, 1875c)
2200
contristata
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2144
coriaria
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2148
corvina
(Thomson, 1856b)
2201
crassicornis
(Fabricius, 1972b)
2165
cribrata
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2191
dadopora
Thomson, 1867
2114
debilis
(Erichson, 1837)
2115
deformis
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2166
dilaticornis
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2134
divisa
(Märkel, 1844)
2116
elongatula
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2204
euryptera
(Stephens, 1832)
2170
excavata
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
2135
excellens
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2179
exigua
(Erichson, 1837)
— (2179b)
fimorum
(Brisout, 1860)
— (2155b)
foveicollis
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2174
fungi
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
2205
fungicola
(Thomson, 1852)
2136
fungivora
(Thomson, 1867)
2145
gagatina
(Baudi, 1848)
2156
ganglbaueri
Brundin, 1948
2206
graminicola
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
2118
grisea
(Thomson, 1852)
2119
gyllenhalii
(Thomson, 1856b)
2133
hepatica
(Erichson, 1839b)
2207
hybrida
(Sharp, 1869b)
2120
hygrobia
(Thomson, 1856b)
2121
hygrotopora
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2208
hypnorum
(Kiesenwetter, 1850)
2209
incognita
(Sharp, 1869b)
2158
indubia
(Sharp, 1869b)
2159
inquinula
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2227
intermedia
(Thomson, 1852)
2228
laevana
(Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
2210
laevicauda
Sahlberg, 1876
2132
laticeps
(Thomson, 1856b)
2180
laticollis
(Stephens, 1832)
2160
liliputana
(Brisout, 1860)
2146
liturata
(Stephens, 1832)
2230
livida
(Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
2239
longicornis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2164
luctuosa
(Mulsant et Rey, 1853b)
2122
luridipennis
(Mannerheim, 1831)
2130
luteipes
(Erichson, 1837)
2231
macrocera
(Thomson, 1856b)
2232
marcida
(Erichson, 1837)
2172
melanaria
(Mannerheim, 1831)
2124
melanocera
(Thomson, 1856b)
2138
monticola
(Thomson, 1852)
2181
muscorum
(Brisout, 1860)
2221
myrmecobia
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2182
nigerrima
(Aubé, 1850)
2192
nigra
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2139
nigricornis
(Thomson, 1852)
2233
nigripes
(Thomson, 1856b)
2147
nigritula
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2211
oblita
(Erichson, 1839b)
2140
occulta
(Erichson, 1837)
2175
orbata
(Erichson, 1837)
2176
orphana
(Erichson, 1837)
2161
palleola
(Erichson, 1837)
2219
pallidicornis
(Thomson, 1856b)
2126
palustris
(Kiesenwetter, 1844b)
2185
parvula
(Mannerheim, 1831)
2212
pertyi
(Heer, 1839)
2235
picipennis
(Mannerheim, 1843b)
2213
pilicornis
(Thomson, 1852)
2186
planipennis
(Thomson, 1855b)
2127
procera
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2149
puberula
(Sharp, 1869b)
2236
putrida
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2187
pygmaea
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2171
ravilla
(Erichson, 1839b)
2214
repanda
(Mulsant et Rey, 1873c)
2220
sodalis
(Erichson, 1837)
2193
sordidula
(Erichson, 1837)
2141
spatula
(Fauvel, 1875)
2238
subrugosa
(Kiesenwetter in Märkel et Kiesenwetter, 1848)
2188
subsinuata
(Erichson, 1839b)
2163
subtilis
(Scriba, 1866)
2128
terminalis
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
2169
tibialis
(Heer, 1839)
2217
trinotata
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2241
vestita
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
2131
vilis
(Erichson, 1837)
2129
volans
(Scriba, 1859)
2218
xanthopus
(Thomson, 1856b)
2194
zosterae
(Thomson, 1856b)
Autalia
Leach in Samouelle, 1819
2018
impressa
(Olivier, 1795)
5826 (2018b)
puncticollis
Sharp, 1864
2019
rivularis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Baptolinus
Roger, 1856
1644
affinis
(Paykull, 1789)
1645
longiceps
Fauvel, 1873
1646
pilicornis
(Paykull, 1790)
Bledius
Samouelle, 1819
1429
arenarius
(Paykull, 1800)
1407
atricapillus
(Germar, 1825)
1408
baudii
Fauvel, 1872
— (1404c)
bicornis
(Germar, 1822b)
1409
crassicollis
Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835
1410
cribricollis
Heer, 1839
1414
dissimilis
Erichson, 1840
1415
erraticus
Erichson, 1839
1416
femoralis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
1417
filipes
Sharp, 1911
— (1429b)
fossor
Heer, 1839
1418
fracticornis
(Paykull, 1790)
1419
littoralis
Heer, 1839
1420
longulus
Erichson, 1839
1421
nanus
Erichson, 1840
1422
opacus
(Block, 1799)
1424
procerulus
Erichson, 1840
1426
pygmaeus
Erichson, 1839
1427
subsinuatus
Mulsant et Rey, 1878b
1431
subterraneus
Erichson, 1839
1432
talpa
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1405
tricornis
(Herbst, 1784)
— (1405b)
unicornis
(Germar, 1825b)
Bolitobius
Samouelle, 1819
1886
analis
(Fabricius, 1787)
1887
cingulatus
Mannerheim, 1831
1888
formosus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1889
inclinans
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Bolitochara
Mannerheim, 1831
2013
bella
Märkel, 1844
2014
lucida
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2015
mulsanti
Sharp, 1875
2016
obliqua
Erichson, 1837
2017
pulchra
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Boreophilia
Benick et Lohse, 1974
2046
islandica
(Kraatz in Staudinger, 1857)
Brachida
Mulsant et Rey, 1871
1963
exigua
(Heer, 1839)
Brachyusa
Mulsant et Rey, 1873c
2038
concolor
(Erichson, 1839b)
Brundinia
Tottenham, 1949b
— (2082b)
fusca
(Sahlberg, 1831)
Bryoporus
Kraatz, 1857
1874
crassicornis
(Mäklin, 1847)
1873
merdarius
(Olivier, 1795)
1875
rufus
(Erichson, 1839)
Cafius
Curtis, 1829b
1662
xantholoma
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Callicerus
Gravenhorst, 1802
2039
obscurus
Gravenhorst, 1802
2040
rigidicornis
(Erichson, 1839b)
Calodera
Mannerheim, 1831
2279
aethiops
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2280
nigrita
Mannerheim, 1831
2281
protensa
Mannerheim, 1831
2282
riparia
Erichson, 1837
2283
rufescens
Kraatz, 1856c
2284
uliginosa
Erichson, 1837
Carpelimus
Samouelle, 1819
1356
arcuatus
(Stephens, 1834)
1357
bilineatus
(Stephens, 1834)
1367
corticinus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1365
despectus
(Baudi a Selve, 1870)
1354
dilatatus
(Erichson, 1839)
1363
elongatulus
(Erichson, 1939)
1366
exiguus
(Erichson, 1839)
1368
foveolatus
(Sahlberg, 1832)
1361
fuliginosus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1369
gracilis
(Mannerheim, 1831)
1370
halophilus
(Kiesenwetter, 1844)
1355
hirticollis
(Mulsant et Rey, 1878b)
1371
impressus
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
1360
nitidus
(Baudi, 1848)
1358
obesus
(Kiesenwetter, 1844)
1373
pusillus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1359
rivularis
(Motschulsky, 1860)
1364
subtilis
(Erichson, 1839)
Cordalia
Jacobs, 1925
2020
obscura
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Coryphium
Stephens, 1834
1344
angusticolle
Stephens, 1834
1345
letzneri
Schwarz, 1873e
Crataraea
Thomson, 1858b
2357
suturalis
(Mannerheim, 1831)
Creophilus
Samouelle, 1819
1744
maxillosus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Cypha
Samouelle, 1819
1933
apicale
(Brisout, 1863b)
1934
discoidea
(Erichson, 1839)
1935
laeviuscula
(Mannerheim, 1831)
1937
longicorne
(Paykull, 1800)
1938
ovulum
(Heer, 1839)
1940
seminulum
(Erichson, 1839)
Cyphea
Fauvel, 1863
1983
curtula
(Erichson, 1837)
Dacrila
Mulsant et Rey, 1873c
2047
fallax
(Kraatz, 1856c)
Dadobia
Thomson, 1858b
2098
immersa
(Erichson, 1837)
Dasygnypeta
Scheerpeltz, 1968
2033
velata
(Erichson, 1837)
Deinopsis
Matthews, 1838
1941
erosus
(Stephens, 1832)
Deleaster
Erichson, 1839
1347
dichrous
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Deliphrum
Erichson, 1839
1305
algidum
Erichson, 1840
1306
tectum
(Paykull, 1789)
Deubelia
Bernhauer, 1899
2299
picina
(Aubé, 1850)
Dexiogyia
Thomson, 1858b
2351
corticina
(Erichson, 1837)
Dianous
Samouelle, 1819
1542
coerulescens
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
Dinaraea
Thomson, 1858b
2093
aequata
(Erichson, 1837)
2094
angustula
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
2095
arcana
(Erichson, 1839b)
2096
linearis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Dinarda
Leach in Samouelle, 1819
2267a
dentata dentata
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
2267b
dentata maerkelii
Kiesenwetter, 1843
2267c
dentata pygmaea
Wasmann, 1894
Dinothenarus
Thomson, 1858b
1754
pubescens
(De Geer, 1774)
Dochmonota
Thomson, 1859
2084
clancula
(Erichson, 1837)
2085
rudiventris
(Fauvel in Eppelsheim, 1886)
Dolicaon
Castelnau, 1835
— (1616b)
biguttulus
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
Domene
Fauvel, 1873
1589
scabricollis
(Erichson, 1840)
Drusilla
Leach in Samouelle, 1819
2252
canaliculata
(Fabricius, 1787)
Elonium
Samouelle, 1819
— (1348d)
pennifer lateralis
(Fauvel, 1875b)
1348
striatulum
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Emus
Samouelle, 1819
1748
hirtus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Encephalus
Kirby in Stephens, 1932
1964
complicans
Stephens, 1832
Erichsonius
Fauvel, 1874
1659
cinerascens
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1660
signaticornis
(Mulsant et Rey, 1853)
Euaesthetus
Gravenhorst, 1800
1543
bipunctatus
(Ljungh, 1804)
1544
laeviusculus
(Mannerheim, 1844b)
1545
ruficapillus
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
Eucnecosum
Reitter, 1909
1320
brachypterum
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Eudectus
Redtenbacher, 1858
1341
gerhardti
Pietsch, 1894
1342
giraudi
Redtenbacher, 1858
1343
kulczynskii
Rybiński, 1902
Euryalea
Mulsant et Rey, 1874
— (2293b)
decumana
(Erichson, 1839b)
Euryporus
Erichson, 1839
1781
picipes
(Paykull, 1800)
Euryusa
Erichson, 1837
2008
castanoptera
Kraatz, 1856c
2009
optabilis
Heer, 1839
2010
sinuata
Erichson, 1837
Eusphalerum
Kraatz, 1858
1248
adustum
(Heer, 1839)
1245
alpinum
(Heer, 1839)
1246
anale
(Erichson, 1840)
1261
florale
(Panzer, 1793)
1249
lapponicum
(Mannerheim, 1831)
1247
longipenne
(Erichson, 1839)
1250
marshami
(Fauvel, 1869)
1251
minutum
(Fabricius, 1792)
1252
ophthalmicum
(Paykull, 1800)
— (1247b)
pallens
(Heer, 1841)
1253
primulae
(Stephens, 1834)
1254
pseudaucupariae
(Müller, 1917)
1255
rectangulum
(Fauvel, 1870)
1256
semicoleoptratum
(Panzer, 1794)
1257
signatum
(Märkel, 1857)
1258
sorbi
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1259
torquatum
(Marsham, 1802)
Evanystes
Gistel, 1856
2089
circellaris
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Falagria
Leach in Samouelle, 1819
2024
nigra
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2021
sulcata
(Paykull, 1789)
2022
sulcatula
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
2023
thoracica
Curtis, 1833
Gabrius
Curtis, 1829b
1730
astutus
(Erichson, 1840)
1731
exiguus
(Nordmann, 1837)
1735
nigritulus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1739
splendidulus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1741
trossulus
(Nordmann, 1837)
1743
vernalis
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Gabronthus
Tottenham, 1955
1728
thermarum
(Aubé, 1850)
Gauropterus
Thomson, 1860
1629
fulgidus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Gnypeta
Thomson, 1858b
2034
carbonaria
(Mannerheim, 1831)
2036
ripicola
(Kiesenwetter, 1844b)
Gymnusa
Gravenhorst, 1806
1942
brevicollis
(Paykull, 1800)
1943
variegata
Kiesenwetter, 1845
Gyrohypnus
Samouelle, 1819
1625
angustatus
Stephens, 1833
1626
atratus
(Heer, 1839)
1628
punctulatus
(Paykull, 1789)
Gyrophaena
Mannerheim, 1831
1965
affinis
(Sahlberg, 1831)
1966
angustata
(Stephens, 1832)
1967
bihamata
Thomson, 1867b
1979
boleti
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1968
congrua
Erichson, 1837
1969
fasciata
(Marsham, 1802)
1970
gentilis
Erichson, 1839b
1973
lucidula
Erichson, 1837
1974
minima
Erichson, 1837
1975
nana
(Paykull, 1800)
1976
nitidula
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1980
polita
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1977
poweri
Crotch in Crotch et Sharp, 1867
1978
pulchella
Heer, 1839
1981
strictula
Erichson, 1839b
Habrocerus
Erichson, 1839
1845
capillaricornis
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Halobrecta
Thomson, 1858b
2246
flavipes
Thomson, 1861
2247
puncticeps
(Thomson, 1852)
Hapalaraea
Thomson, 1858b
1274
elegans
(Kraatz, 1858)
1267
floralis
(Paykull, 1789)
1276
ioptera
(Stephens, 1834)
1277
linearis
(Zetterstedt, 1828)
1268
melanocephala
(Fabricius, 1787)
1270
nigra
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1271
puberula
(Bernhauer, 1903b)
1280
pygmaea
(Paykull, 1800)
1272
salicis
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1278
scabriuscula
(Kraatz, 1858)
1273
translucida
(Kraatz, 1858)
1279
vilis
(Erichson, 1840)
Haploglossa
Kraatz, 1856c
2358
gentilis
(Märkel, 1844)
2359
marginalis
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
2360
nidicola
(Fairmaire, 1852)
2361
picipennis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
2362
pulla
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Hesperus
Fauvel, 1874
1663
rufipennis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Heterothops
Stephens, 1829b
1776
binotatus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1777
dissimilis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1779
praevius
Erichson, 1839
1780
quadripunctulus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
— (1780b)
sericans
Mulsant et Rey, 1876
Homalota
Mannerheim, 1831
1991
plana
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
Homoeusa
Kraatz, 1856c
2352
acuminata
(Märkel, 1842)
Hydrosmecta
Thomson, 1858b
2052
delicatula
(Sharp, 1869b)
2053
fragilis
(Kraatz, 1854f)
2054
longula
(Heer, 1839)
Hydrosmectina
Ganglbauer, 1895
2056
subtilissima
(Kraatz, 1854f)
Hygronoma
Erichson, 1837
1962
dimidiata
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Hygropora
Kraatz, 1856c
2304
cunctans
(Erichson, 1837)
Ilyobates
Kraatz, 1856c
2275
mech
(Baudi, 1848)
2276
nigricollis
(Paykull, 1800)
2277
propinquus
(Aubé, 1850)
Ischnoglossa
Kraatz, 1856c
2349
prolixa
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2350
vorbringeri
(Bernhauer, 1907)
Ischnopoda
Stephens, 1835
2029
atra
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
2028
balteata
(Erichson, 1839b)
2025
coarctata
(Erichson, 1837)
2026
constricta
(Erichson, 1837)
— (2028b)
ferialis
(Erichson, 1839b)
2030
leucopus
(Marsham, 1802)
2032
scitula
(Erichson, 1837)
2031
umbratica
(Erichson, 1837)
Ityocara
Thomson, 1867b
2287
rubens
(Erichson, 1837)
Lamprinodes
Luze, 1901
1914
saginatus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Lamprinus
Heer, 1839
1915
erythropterus
(Panzer, 1796b)
Lathrobium
Gravenhorst, 1802
1595
angustatum
Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835
1601
brunnipes
(Fabricius, 1792b)
1602
castaneipenne
Kolenati, 1846
1603
dilutum
Erichson, 1839
1604
elongatum
(Linnaeus, 1767)
1605
filiforme
Gravenhorst, 1806
1606
fovulum
Stephens, 1833
1607
fulvipenne
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1597
gracile
Hampe, 1867
1608
laevipenne
Heer, 1839
1609
longulum
Gravenhorst, 1802
1610
pallidum
Nordmann, 1837
— (1597b)
punctatum
Zetterstedt, 1828
1598
quadratum
(Paykull, 1789)
1611
ripicola
Czwalina, 1888b
1612
rufipenne
Gyllenhal, 1813
1599
scutellare
Nordmann, 1837
1613
spadiceum
Erichson, 1840
1600
terminatum
Gravenhorst, 1802
1614
volgense
Hochhuth, 1851
Leptacinus
Erichson, 1839
1619
batychrus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
1620
formicetorum
Märkel, 1841
1622
pusillus
(Stephens, 1833)
Lesteva
Latreille, 1796
1324
longoelytrata
(Goeze, 1777)
1325
monticola
Kiesenwetter in Kiesenwetter et Märkel, 1847
1327
pubescens
Mannerheim, 1831
1328
punctata
(Erichson, 1839)
Leucoparyphus
Roger, 1856
1932
silphoides
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Liogluta
Thomson, 1858b
2104
granigera
(Kiesenwetter, 1850)
2105
letzneri
(Eppelsheim, 1880)
2106
longiuscula
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2107
microptera
Thomson, 1867
2108
nitidula
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2110
pagana
(Erichson, 1839b)
Lithocharis
Dejean, 1833
1580
ochracea
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Lobrathium
Mulsant et Rey, 1878
1591
angusticolle
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
1590
multipunctum
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1593
picipes
(Erichson, 1840)
1594b
sodale sodale
(Kraatz, 1857)
Lomechusa
Gravenhorst, 1806
2263
strumosa
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Lordithon
Thomson, 1859
1877
bicolor
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1878
exoletus
(Erichson, 1839)
1879
lunulatus
(Linnaeus, 1761)
1880
pulchellus
(Mannerheim, 1831)
1881
speciosus
(Erichson, 1839)
1885
striatus
(Olivier, 1795)
1882
thoracicus
(Fabricius, 1776)
1883
trimaculatus
(Paykull, 1800)
1884
trinotatus
(Erichson, 1839)
Luzea
Blackwelder, 1952
— (1574b)
nigritula
(Erichson, 1840)
Lyprocorrhe
Thomson, 1859
2080
anceps
(Erichson, 1837)
Manda
Blackwelder, 1952
1349
mandibularis
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Maurachelia
Bernhauer, 1902b
2345
pilosicollis
(Bernhauer, 1902b)
Medon
Stephens, 1833b
1568
brunneus
(Erichson, 1839)
1569
castaneus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1570
dilutus
(Erichson, 1839)
1571
fusculus
(Mannerheim, 1831)
1573
ripicola
(Kraatz, 1854)
1574
rufiventris
(Nordmann, 1837)
Megacrotona
Scheerpeltz, 1968
2076
lateralis
(Mannerheim, 1831)
Megaloscapa
Seidlitz, 1889
2242
punctipennis
(Kraatz, 1856c)
Megarthrus
Curtis, 1829b
1234
affinis
Miller, 1853
1235
denticollis
(Beck, 1817)
1236
depressus
(Paykull, 1789)
1237
hemipterus
(Illiger, 1794)
1238
nitidulus
Kraatz, 1858
1239
sinuatocollis
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
Meotica
Mulsant et Rey, 1873b
2296
exilis
(Erichson, 1837)
2297
indocilis
(Heer, 1839)
Metopsia
Wollaston, 1854
1233
similis
Zerche, 1998
Mniusa
Mulsant et Rey, 1874
2302
incrassata
(Mulsant et Rey, 1852)
Mycetoporus
Mannerheim, 1831
1847
aequalis
Thomson, 1868
1848
ambiguus
Luze, 1901b
1849
angularis
Mulsant et Rey, 1853b
1850
baudueri
Mulsant et Rey, 1875
1851
bergrothi
Hellén, 1925
1852
bimaculatus
Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835
1853
brucki
(Pandellé, 1869)
1854
brunneus
(Marsham, 1802)
1855
clavicornis
(Stephens, 1832)
1856
corpulentus
Luze, 1901b
1858
forticornis
Fauvel, 1875
1859
laevicollis
Eppelsheim, 1878b
1860
longicornis
Mäklin, 1847
1861
longulus
Mannerheim, 1831
1862
maerkelii
Kraatz, 1857
1864
mulsanti
Ganglbauer, 1895
1865
niger
Fairmaire et Laboulbène, 1866
1867
punctus
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1868
rufescens
(Stephens, 1832)
1869
ruficornis
Kraatz, 1857
1871
splendens
(Marsham, 1802)
1872
splendidus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Myllaena
Erichson, 1837
1944
brevicornis
(Matthews, 1838)
1945
dubia
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
— (1946b)
gracilicornis
Fairmaire, 1859b
1947
gracilis
(Matthews, 1838)
1948
infuscata
Kraatz, 1853d
1949
intermedia
Erichson, 1837
1950
kraatzi
Sharp, 1871b
1951
minuta
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Nehemitropia
Lohse, 1971
2077
sordida
(Marsham, 1802)
Neobisnius
Ganglbauer, 1895
1656
procerulus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1657
prolixus
(Erichson, 1840)
1658
villosulus
(Stephens, 1833)
Neohilara
Lohse, 1971
2081
subterranea
(Mulsant et Rey, 1853b)
Niphetodes
Miller, 1868
— (1345b)
deubeli
Ganglbauer, 1896
— (1345c)
eppelsheimi
Ganglbauer, 1896
Notothecta
Thomson, 1858b
2078
confusa
(Märkel, 1844)
2079
flavipes
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Nudobius
Thomson, 1860
1630
lentus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Ocalea
Erichson, 1837
2290
badia
Erichson, 1837
2292
picata
(Stephens, 1832)
2293
rivularis
Miller, 1852
Ochthephilum
Stephens, 1829b
1617
fracticorne
(Paykull, 1800)
Ochthephilus
Mulsant et Rey, 1856
1352
longipennis
(Fejfer, 1856)
1353
omalinus
(Erichson, 1840)
Ocypus
Samouelle, 1819
1767
aeneocephalus
(De Geer, 1774)
— (1758e)
alpestris
Erichson, 1840
1771
ater
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1760
brunnipes
(Fabricius, 1781)
1773
compressus
(Marsham, 1802)
1768
fulvipennis
Erichson, 1840
1769
fuscatus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1774
globulifer
(Fourcroy, 1785)
1761
macrocephalus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1762
olens
(Muller, 1764)
1763
ophthalmicus
(Scopoli, 1763)
1772
pedator
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1770
picipennis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
1765
similis semialatus
(Müller, 1904)
1766
tenebricosus
(Gravenhorst, 1847b)
Ocyusa
Kraatz, 1856c
2300
maura
(Erichson, 1837)
Ocyusida
Bernhauer, 1900
2303
rufescens
(Kraatz, 1856c)
Oligota
Mannerheim, 1831
1953
apicata
Erichson, 1837
1954
flavicornis
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
1955
granaria
Erichson, 1837
1956
inflata
(Mannerheim, 1831)
1957
parva
Kraatz, 1862b
1958
pumilio
Kiesenwetter in Kraatz, 1858c
1960
pusillima
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1961
rufipennis
Kraatz, 1858d
Olisthaerus
Dejean, 1833
5777 (1232b)
substriatus
(Paykull, 1790)
Olophrum
Erichson, 1839
1312
alpinum
(Heer, 1839)
1313
assimile
(Paykull, 1800)
1314
consimile
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1315
fuscum
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1316
piceum
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1318
rotundicolle
(Sahlberg, 1830)
Omalium
Gravenhorst, 1802
1281
caesum
Gravenhorst, 1806
1282
excavatum
Stephens, 1834
1283
exiguum
Gyllenhal, 1810
1284
ferrugineum
Kraatz, 1858
1285
laticolle
Kraatz, 1858
1287
oxyacanthae
Gravenhorst, 1806
— (1287b)
riparium
Thomson, 1857b
1288
rivulare
(Paykull, 1789)
1290
septentrionis
Thomson, 1857b
1291
validum
Kraatz, 1858
Ontholestes
Ganglbauer, 1895
1746
murinus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1747
tessellatus
(Fourcroy, 1785)
Orochares
Kraatz, 1858
1303
angustata
(Erichson, 1840)
Othius
Stephens, 1829b
1647
angustus
Stephens, 1833
1650
laeviusculus
Stephens, 1833
1651
lapidicola
Märkel et Kiesenwetter, 1848
1652
myrmecophilus
Kiesenwetter, 1843
1653
punctulatus
(Goeze, 1777)
Ousipalia
Gozis, 1886
2086
caesula
(Erichson, 1839b)
Oxypoda
Mannerheim, 1831
2321
abdominalis
(Mannerheim, 1831)
— (2331b)
advena
Mäklin, 1846b
2325
alternans
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2332
amoena
Fairmaire et Laboulbène, 1856
2333
annularis
(Mannerheim, 1831)
2335
bicolor
Mulsant et Rey, 1853b
2336
brachyptera
(Stephens, 1832)
2306
elongatula
Aubé, 1850
2328
exoleta
Erichson, 1839b
2337
ferruginea
Erichson, 1839b
2338
filiformis
Redtenbacher, 1849
2339
formiceticola
Märkel, 1841
2326
formosa
Kraatz, 1856c
2314
funebris
Kraatz, 1856c
2340
haemorrhoa
(Mannerheim, 1831)
2315
induta
Mulsant et Rey, 1861f
2316
lentula
Erichson, 1837
2308
lividipennis
Mannerheim, 1831
2309
longipes
Mulsant et Rey, 1861f
2327
lucens
Mulsant et Rey, 1853b
2305
lugubris
Kraatz, 1856c
— (2322b)
montana
Kraatz, 1856c
2310
opaca
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2342
parvipennis
Fauvel, 1891
2329
praecox
Erichson, 1839b
2307
procerula
Mannerheim, 1831
2330
recondita
Kraatz, 1856c
2331
riparia
Fairmaire, 1859b
2323
rufa
Kraatz, 1856c
2317
sericea
Heer, 1839
2318
skalitzkyi
Bernhauer, 1902b
2343
soror
Thomson, 1855b
2311
spectabilis
Märkel, 1844
2344
testacea
Erichson, 1837
2324
togata
Erichson, 1837
2319
umbrata
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
2320
vicina
Kraatz, 1858c
2312
vittata
Märkel, 1842
Oxyporus
Fabricius, 1775
1444
maxillosus
Fabricius, 1792b
1445
rufus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Oxytelus
Gravenhorst, 1802
1385
clypeonitens
Pandellé, 1867b
1386
complanatus
Erichson, 1839
1387
fairmairei
Pandellé, 1867b
1381
fulvipes
Erichson, 1939
1388
hamatus
Fejfer, 1856
1377
insecatus
Gravenhorst, 1806
1389
intricatus
Erichson, 1840
1390
inustus
Gravenhorst, 1806
1382
laqueatus
(Marsham, 1802)
1392
nitidulus
Gravenhorst, 1802
1378
opacus
Kraatz, 1858
— (1392b)
perrisii
Fauvel, 1862
1383
piceus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
1393
pumilus
Erichson, 1839
1379
rugifrons
Hochhuth, 1849
1380
rugosus
(Fabricius, 1775)
1394
saulcyi
Pandellé, 1867b
1395
sculpturatus
Gravenhorst, 1806
1376
sculptus
Gravenhorst, 1806
1396
speculifrons
Kraatz, 1858
1398
tertatoma
Czwalina, 1871
1397
tetracarinatus
(Block, 1799)
Pachnida
Mulsant et Rey, 1873c
2249
nigella
(Erichson, 1837)
Paederus
Fabricius, 1775
1548
brevipennis
Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835
1549
caligatus
Erichson, 1840
1550
fuscipes
Curtis, 1826
1551
limnophilus
Erichson, 1840
1552
littoralis
Gravenhorst, 1802
1553
riparius
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1546
rubrothoracicus carpathicola
(Scheerpeltz, 1957)
1547
ruficollis
Fabricius, 1781
1554
schoenherri
Czwalina, 1889
Parabemus
Reitter, 1909
1755
fossor
(Scopoli, 1772)
Paragabrius
Coiffait, 1963
1664
fulvipes
(Fabricius, 1792b)
1666
micans
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Phacophallus
Coiffait, 1956
1624
parumpunctatus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
Philonthus
Curtis, 1829b
1669
addendus
Sharp in Crotch et Sharp, 1867
— (1722c)
aerosus
Kiesenwetter, 1851
1670
albipes
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1671
alpinus
Eppelsheim, 1875b
1672
atratus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1673
bimaculatus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1677
caerulescens
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
1674
carbonarius
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1675
cephalotes
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1676
chalceus
Stephens, 1832
1678
concinnus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1680
corruscus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1681
corvinus
Erichson, 1839
1682
cruentatus
(Gmelin, 1790)
1683
cyanipennis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
1684
debilis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1685
decorus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1686
dimidiatus
(Sahlberg, 1830)
1687
discoideus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1688
ebeninus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1689
fimetarius
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1690
frigidus
Märkel et Kiesenwetter, 1848
1691
fumarius
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1692
fuscipennis
(Mannerheim, 1831)
1693
fuscus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1694
immundus
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1695
intermedius
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
1723
laevicollis
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
1697
laminatus
(Creutzer, 1799)
1721
lepidus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1698
linki
Solsky, 1867
1699
mannerheimi
Fauvel, 1869
1725
marginatus
(Ström, 1768)
1724
montivagus
Heer, 1839
1700
nigrita
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1722
nitidulus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1701
nitidus
(Fabricius, 1787)
1702
politus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1704
puella
Nordmann, 1837
1726
pullus
Nordmann, 1837
1705
punctus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1706
quisquiliarius
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1708
rotundicollis
(Ménétries, 1832)
1710
sanguinolentus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1711
sordidus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1712
spermophili
Ganglbauer, 1897
1713
splendens
(Fabricius, 1792b)
1715
temporalis
Mulsant et Rey, 1853b
1727
tenuis
(Fabricius, 1792b)
1716
umbratilis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1717
varians
(Paykull, 1789)
1718
varipennis
Scriba, 1864b
1719
varius
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1720
ventralis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Phloeocharis
Mannerheim, 1831
1232
subtilissima
Mannerheim, 1831
Phloeodroma
Kraatz, 1856c
2268
concolor
Kraatz, 1856c
Phloeonomus
Heer, 1839
1293
lapponicus
(Zetterstedt, 1838)
1295
minimus
(Erichson, 1839)
1292
monilicornis
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1294
planus
(Paykull, 1792)
1297
pusillus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
Phloeopora
Erichson, 1837
2269
angustiformis
Baudi, 1870
2270
corticalis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2273
teres
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2274
testacea
(Mannerheim, 1831)
Phytosus
Curtis, 1838
1995
balticus
Kraatz, 1859
— (1994b)
spinifer
Curtis, 1838
Placusa
Erichson, 1837
1984
adscita
Erichson, 1839b
1985
atrata
(Mannerheim, 1831)
1986
complanata
Erichson, 1839b
1989
pumilio
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1990
tachyporoides
(Waltl, 1838)
Planeustomus
Jacquelin du Val, 1857b
— (1349b)
elegantulus
(Kraatz, 1858)
1351
palpalis
(Erichson, 1839)
Plataraea
Thomson, 1858b
2099
brunnea
(Fabricius, 1798)
2102
interurbana
(Bernhauer, 1899b)
2103
nigrifrons
(Erichson, 1839b)
Platydracus
Thomson, 1858b
1750
chalcocephalus
(Fabricius, 1801)
1751
fulvipes
(Scopoli, 1763)
1752
latebricola
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1753
stercorarius
(Olivier, 1795)
Platystethus
Mannerheim, 1831
1399
alutaceus
(Thomson, 1861)
1400
arenarius
(Fourcroy, 1785)
1401
capito
(Heer, 1839)
1402
cornutus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1403
nitens
(Sahlberg, 1832)
1404
nodifrons
(Sahlberg, 1832)
Porrhodites
Kraatz, 1858
1302
fenestratus
(Zetterstedt, 1828)
Pronomaea
Erichson, 1837
1952
rostrata
Erichson, 1837
Proteinus
Latreille, 1796
1240
atomarius
Erichson, 1840
1241
brachypterus
(Fabricius, 1792)
1243
macropterus
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
1244
ovalis
Stephens, 1834
Psephidonus
Gistel, 1856
1330
nigrita
(Müller, 1821)
1331
plagiatus
(Fabricius, 1798)
— (1331c)
suturalis
(Lacordaire in Boisduval et Lacordaire, 1835)
Pseudomedon
Mulsant et Rey, 1878
1577
obscurellus
(Erichson, 1840)
1578
obsoletus
(Nordmann, 1837)
Pseudosemiris
Machulka, 1935
2041
kaufmanni
(Eppelsheim, 1887)
Pycnoglypta
Thomson, 1858b
1263
lurida
(Gyllenhal, 1813)
Quedius
Stephens, 1829b
— (1812b)
acuminatus
Hochhuth, 1849
1813
alpestris
(Heer, 1839)
1816
boops
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1784
brevicornis
(Thomson, 1860)
1785
brevis
Erichson, 1810
1817
cincticollis
Kraatz, 1857
1803
cinctus
(Paykull, 1790)
1818
collaris
Erichson, 1840
1786
cruentus
(Olivier, 1795)
— (1818b)
dubius fimbriatus
Erichson, 1840
1809
fuliginosus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1819
fulvicollis
(Stephens, 1833)
1820
fumatus
(Stephens, 1833)
1822
humeralis
Stephens, 1832
1789
lateralis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1823
limbatus
(Heer, 1839)
1790
longicornis
Kraatz, 1857
1824
lucidulus
Erichson, 1839
1825
maurorufus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1791
maurus
(Sahlberg, 1830)
1792
mesomelinus
(Marsham, 1802)
1793
microps
Gravenhorst, 1847
1810
molochinus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1827
nigriceps
Kraatz, 1857
1828
nitipennis
(Stephens, 1883)
1829
oblitteratus
Erichson, 1840
1795
ochripennis
(Ménétries, 1832)
1831
ochropterus
Erichson, 1840
1832
paradisianus
(Heer, 1839)
1833
picipes
(Mannerheim, 1831)
1804
plagiatus
Mannerheim, 1843b
1805
punctatellus
(Heer, 1839)
— (1833b)
pyrenaeus
Brisout, 1863b
1834
riparius
Kellner, 1843
1797
rufitarsis
(Marsham, 1802)
1835
scintillans
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1798
scitus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1836
scribae
Ganglbauer, 1895
1837
semiaeneus
(Stephens, 1833)
1838
semiobscurus
(Marsham, 1802)
1839
semiruber
Fauvel, 1875b
1811
tristis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1841
umbrinus
Erichson, 1839
1812
unicolor
Kiesenwetter in Kiesenwetter et Märkel, 1817
1800
ventralis
(Aragona, 1830)
1801
vexans
Eppelsheim, 1881
1802
xanthopus
Erichson, 1839
Rhopalocerina
Reitter, 1909
1996
clavigera
(Scriba, 1859)
Rugilus
Samouelle, 1819
1560
angustatus
(Fourcroy, 1785)
1561
erichsonii
(Fauvel, 1867)
1562
geniculatus
(Erichson, 1839)
1564
orbiculatus
(Paykull, 1789)
1565
rufipes
Germar, 1835
1566
similis
(Erichson, 1839)
1567
subtilis
(Erichson, 1840)
Schistoglossa
Kraatz, 1856c
2042
aubei
(Brisout, 1860)
2044
gemina
(Erichson, 1837)
2045
viduata
(Erichson, 1837)
Scopaeus
Erichson, 1839b
1583
didymus
Erichson, 1840
1587
gracilis
(Sperk, 1835)
1581
laevigatus
(Gyllenhal, 1827)
1586
minimus
(Erichson, 1839)
1584
minutus
Erichson, 1840
— (1586b)
scitulus
Baudi, 1857
1582
sulcicollis
(Stephens, 1833)
Sepedophilus
Gistel, 1856
1890
binotatus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1891
bipunctatus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1892
bipustulatus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1893
immaculatus
(Stephens, 1832)
1894
littoreus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
5815 (1894b)
lividus
(Erichson, 1839b)
1896
pedicularius
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1898
testaceus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Siagonium
Kirby et Spence, 1815
1228
humerale
Frivaldszky in Germar, 1835
1229
quadricorne
Kirby et Spence, 1815
Silusa
Erichson, 1837
1993
rubiginosa
Erichson, 1837
1994
rubra
Erichson, 1839b
Sipalia
Mulsant et Rey, 1853
2001
alpicola
(Brancsik, 1874)
2003
flavicornis
(Brancsik, 1874)
1998
fumida
(Erichson, 1839b)
— (2005b)
piceata
(Mulsant et Rey, 1853b)
— (2003b)
puellaris
(Hampe, 1863)
1999
pulchella
(Mannerheim, 1831)
2000
ruficollis
(Erichson, 1839b)
Spatulonthus
Tottenham, 1955
1667
longicornis
(Stephens, 1832)
1668
parvicornis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Staphylinus
Linnaeus, 1758
1756
caesareus
Cederhielm, 1798
1758
erythropterus
Linnaeus, 1758
Stenus
Latreille, 1796
1526
aceris
Stephens, 1833
1469
argus
Gravenhorst, 1806
1446
asphaltinus
Erichson, 1840
1447
ater
Mannerheim, 1831
1448
aterrimus
Erichson, 1839
1470
atratulus
Erichson, 1839
1516
bifoveolatus
Gyllenhal, 1827
1449
biguttatus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1450
bimaculatus
Gyllenhal, 1810
1517
binotatus
Ljungh, 1804
1471
boops
Ljungh, 1810
1499
brunnipes
Stephens, 1833
1451
calcaratus
Scriba, 1864b
1472
canaliculatus
Gyllenhal, 1827
1473
carbonarius
Gyllenhal, 1827
1527
carpathicus
Ganglbauer, 1896
1474
cautus
Erichson, 1839
1507
cicindeloides
(Schaller, 1783)
1475
circularis
Gravenhorst, 1802
1452
clavicornis
(Scopoli, 1763)
1453
comma
Leconte, 1863
1500
crassus
Stephens, 1833
1528
erichsoni
Rye, 1864
1501
eumerus
Kiesenwetter, 1850
1476
europaeus
Puthz, 1966
1454
excubitor
Erichson, 1839
1529
flavipalpis
Thomson, 1860
1519
flavipes
Stephens, 1833
1502
formicetorum
Mannerheim, 1843
1508
fornicatus
Stephens, 1833
1455
fossulatus
Erichson, 1840
1509
fulvicornis
Stephens, 1833
1478
fuscipes
Gravenhorst, 1802
1531
geniculatus
Gravenhorst, 1806
1532
glacialis
Heer, 1839
1456
gracilipes
Kraatz, 1857
1457
guttula
Müller, 1821
1481
humilis
Erichson, 1839
1533
impressus
Germar, 1824
1482
incanus
Erichson, 1839
1483
incrassatus
Erichson, 1839
1458
juno
(Paykull, 1789)
1534
kolbei
Gerhardt, 1893c
1511
latifrons
Erichson, 1839
1459
longipes
Heer, 1839
1460
longitarsis
Thomson, 1858
1535
ludyi
Fauvel, 1886
1461
lustrator
Erichson, 1839
1485
melanarius
Stephens, 1833
1486
melanopus
Marsham, 1802
1536
montivagus
Heer, 1841
1487
morio
Gravenhorst, 1806
1488
nanus
Stephens, 1883
1503
nigritulus
Gyllenhal, 1827
1489
nitens
Stephens, 1833
1520
nitidiusculus
Stephens, 1833
1504
opticus
Gravenhorst, 1806
1538
pallipes
Gravenhorst, 1802
1522
pallitarsis
Stephens, 1833
1490
palposus
Zetterstedt, 1838
1539
palustris
Erichson, 1839
1523
picipennis
Erichson, 1840
1524
picipes
Stephens, 1833
1463
proditor
Erichson, 1839
1464
providus
Erichson, 1939
1525
pubescens
Stephens, 1833
1492
pumilio
Erichson, 1839
1493
pusillus
Stephens, 1833
1465
rogeri
Kraatz, 1857
1494
rossicus
Bernhauer, 1903b
1495
ruralis
Erichson, 1840
1466
scrutator
Erichson, 1840
1513
similis
(Herbst, 1784)
1514
solutus
Erichson, 1840
1467
stigmula
Erichson, 1840
1541
subaeneus
Erichson, 1840
1497
subdepressus
Mulsant et Rey, 1861d
1468
sylvester
Erichson, 1839
1515
tarsalis
Ljungh, 1810
Stichoglossa
Fejfer, 1856
2348
semirufa
(Erichson, 1839b)
Sunius
Curtis, 1829b
1575
bicolor
(Olivier, 1795)
1576
melanocephalus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Syntomium
Curtis, 1828
1346
aeneum
(Müller, 1821)
Tachinus
Gravenhorst, 1802
1916
bipustulatus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
1917
corticinus
Gravenhorst, 1802
1931
elongatus
Gyllenhal, 1810
1918
fimetarius
Gravenhorst, 1802
1919
humeralis
Gravenhorst, 1802
1920
laticollis
Gravenhorst, 1802
1921
lignorum
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1922
marginatus
(Fabricius, 1792b)
1923
marginellus
(Fabricius, 1781)
1924
pallipes
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
1925
proximus
Kraatz, 1855
1926
rufipennis
Gyllenhal, 1810
1927
rufipes
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1928
scapularis
Stephens, 1832
1929
subterraneus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Tachyporus
Gravenhorst, 1802
1899
abdominalis
(Fabricius, 1871b)
1900
atriceps
Stephens, 1832
1901
chrysomelinus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
1902
corpulentus
Sahlberg, 1876
5819 (1902c)
formosus
Matthews, 1838
— (1902b)
fuscipennis
Reitter, 1883b
1903
hypnorum
(Fabricius, 1775)
1904
macropterus
Stephens, 1832
1905
nitidulus
(Fabricius, 1781)
1906
obtusus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
1907
pulchellus
Mannerheim, 1843
1908
pusillus
Gravenhorst, 1806
1910
ruficollis
Gravenhorst, 1802
1911
solutus
Erichson, 1839b
1913
transversalis
Gravenhorst, 1806
Tachyusida
Mulsant et Rey, 1871
2011
gracilis
(Erichson, 1837)
Taxicera
Mulsant et Rey, 1873b
2091
deplanata
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Tetralaucopora
Bernhauer, 1928
2285
longitarsis
(Erichson, 1839)
2286
rubicunda
(Erichson, 1837)
Thamiaraea
Thomson, 1858b
2250
cinnamomea
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Thinobius
Kiesenwetter, 1844
1440
brevipennis
Kiesenwetter, 1850
1437
brunneipennis
Kraatz, 1858
1435
delicatulus
Kraatz, 1858
1438
linearis
Kraatz, 1858
1441
longipennis
(Heer, 1841)
1442
pusillimus
(Heer, 1839)
Thinoecia
Mulsant et Rey, 1873b
2048
fluviatilis
(Kraatz, 1854f)
2049
fragilicornis
(Kraatz, 1856c)
2050
gracilicornis
(Erichson, 1839b)
Thoraxophorus
Motschulsky, 1837
1230
corticinus
Motschulsky, 1837
Thyasophila
Fejfer, 1856
2353
angulata
(Erichson, 1837)
2355
inquilina
(Märkel, 1844)
Tinotus
Sharp, 1883
2363
morion
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
Trichophya
Mannerheim, 1831
1846
pilicornis
(Gyllenhal, 1810)
Velleius
Samouelle, 1819
1783
dilatatus
(Fabricius, 1787)
Xantholinus
Dejean, 1821
— (1633b)
decorus
Erichson, 1839b
1637
distans
Mulsant et Rey, 1853b
1632
glaber
(Nordmann, 1837)
1633
glabratus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1638
linearis
(Olivier, 1795)
1639
longiventris
Heer, 1839
1640
procerus
Erichson, 1839b
1631
relucens
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
— (1637b)
rufipennis
Erichson, 1839b
1635
tricolor
(Fabricius, 1787)
Xylodromus
Heer, 1839
1298
affinis
(Gerhardt, 1877c)
1299
concinnus
(Marsham, 1802)
1300
depressus
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
1301
testaceus
(Erichson, 1840)
Zeteotomus
Jacquelin du Val, 1856
1618
brevicornis
(Erichson, 1839b)
Zoosetha
Mulsant et Rey, 1873c
2301
procidua
(Erichson, 1837)
Zyras
Stephens, 1835
2255
cognatus
(Märkel, 1842)
2253
collaris
(Paykull, 1800)
— (2253b)
fulgidus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
2256
funestus
(Gravenhorst, 1806)
2254
haworthi
(Stephens, 1832)
2257
humeralis
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2258
laticollis
(Märkel, 1844)
2259
limbatus
(Paykull, 1789)
2260
lugens
(Gravenhorst, 1802)
2262
plicatus
(Erichson, 1837)
2261
similis
(Märkel, 1844)
Tenebrionidae
Latreille, 1802
Alphitobius
Stephens, 1829b
3983
laevigatus
(Fabricius, 1781)
Alphitophagus
Stephens, 1832
3963
bifasciatus
(Say, 1824)
Asida
Latreille, 1802
— (3940c)
sabulosa
(Fuesslin, 1775)
Blaps
Fabricius, 1775
3943
lethifera
Marsham, 1802
3944
mortisaga
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3945
mucronata
Latreille, 1804b
Bolitophagus
Illiger, 1798
3954
interruptus
Illiger, 1800
3955
reticulatus
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Corticeus
Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783
3968
bicolor
(Olivier, 1790)
3969
fasciatus
(Fabricius, 1790)
3970
fraxini
(Kugelann, 1794)
3971
linearis
(Fabricius, 1790)
3973
pini
(Panzer, 1799)
3975
suturalis
(Paykull, 1800)
3967
unicolor
Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783
— (3975b)
versipellis
(Baudi a Selve, 1876)
Crypticus
Latreille, 1816
3953
quisquilius
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Cylindrinotus
Faldermann, 1837
3997
dermestoides
(Illiger, 1798)
Diaperis
Muller, 1764
3958
boleti
(Linnaeus, 1758)
Eledona
Latreille, 1796
3957
agricola
(Herbst, 1783)
Eledonoprius
Reitter, 1911
3956
armatus
(Panzer, 1799)
Gnatocerus
Thunberg, 1814
3984
cornutus
(Fabricius, 1798)
Laena
Dejean, 1821
3993
reitteri
Weise in Reitter, 1877
Melanimon
Steven, 1829
3952
tibiale
(Fabricius, 1781)
Myrmechixenus
Chevrolat, 1835
3965
subterraneus
Chevrolat, 1835
3966
vaporariorum
Guérin Méneville, 1843d
Neatus
Leconte, 1862
3992
picipes
(Herbst, 1787)
Neomida
Dahl, 1823
3959
haemorrhoidalis
(Fabricius, 1787b)
Opatrum
Fabricius, 1775
3950
riparium
Scriba, 1865
3951
sabulosum
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Palorus
Mulsant, 1854
3976
depressus
(Fabricius, 1790)
3977
ratzeburgii
(Wissmann, 1848)
Pedinus
Latreille, 1796
3949
femoralis
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Pentaphyllus
Dejean, 1821
3964
testaceus
(Hellwig, 1792)
Phylan
Dejean, 1821
3948
gibbus
(Fabricius, 1775)
Platydema
Castelnau et Brullé, 1831
3961
dejeannii
Castelnau et Brullé, 1831
3962
violaceum
(Fabricius, 1790)
Platyscelis
Latreille, 1818
3947
polita
(Sturm, 1807)
Prosodes
Eschscholtz, 1829c
— (3941b)
obtusa
(Fabricius, 1798)
Scaphidema
Redtenbacher, 1849
3960
metallicum
(Fabricius, 1792b)
Stenomax
Allard, 1876
3995
aeneus
(Scopoli, 1763)
3996
lanipes
(Linnaeus, 1771)
Tenebrio
Linnaeus, 1758
3990
obscurus
Fabricius, 1792
3991
opacus
Duftschmid, 1812
Tentyria
Latreille, 1802
— (3940b)
nomas
(Pallas, 1781)
Tribolium
Macleay, 1825
3978
castaneum
(Herbst, 1797)
3980
confusum
Jacquelin du Val, 1862
3979
madens
(Charpentier, 1825)
Uloma
Dejean, 1821
3985
culinaris
(Linnaeus, 1758)
3986
rufa
(Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783)
Tetratomidae
Mulsant, 1856b
Tetratoma
Fabricius, 1790
3756
ancora
Fabricius, 1790
3757
fungorum
Fabricius, 1790
Throscidae
Castelnau, 1840
Aulonothroscus
Horn, 1890b
2874
brevicollis
(Bonvouloir, 1859)
2875
laticollis
(Rybiński, 1897)
Trixagus
Kugelann, 1794
2869
carinifrons
(Bonvouloir, 1859)
2870
dermestoides
(Linnaeus, 1767)
2871
duvalii
(Bonvouloir, 1859)
2872
elateroides
(Heer, 1841)
2873
obtusus
(Curtis, 1827)
Trogidae
Macleay, 1819
Trox
Fabricius, 1775
2560
cadaverinus
Illiger, 1801
2561
eversmannii
Krynicki, 1832
2562
hispidus
(Pontoppidan, 1763)
— (2562b)
perlatus
(Goeze, 1777)
2563
sabulosus
(Linnaeus, 1758)
2564
scaber
(Linnaeus, 1767)
Trogossitidae
Latreille, 1802
Calitys
Thomson, 1859
3122
scabra
(Thunberg, 1784)
Nemosoma
Latreille, 1804e
3118
elongatum
(Linnaeus, 1761)
Temnoscheila
Westwood, 1830
3119
caerulea
(Olivier, 1790)
Tenebroides
Piller et Mitterpacher, 1783
3121
mauritanicus
(Linnaeus, 1758)